Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Vitória Setúbal FC

Founded  1910
Stadium  Estádio do Bonfim
Capacity  18,694
Manager  Julio Velázquez

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
97Lucas Paes 2200000300000
90G. Makaridze 291890212100000400
12Milton Raphael 289011001600000
Defenders
21Nuno Pinto 336529720300100
17Sílvio 321890212100001200
19João Serrão 2000000100000
4Artur Jorge 251808212010100500
24Bruno Pires 271198151411210400
5Mano 3245165101500200
16André Sousa 21956111101500100
40Baba Fernandes 1900000100000
30João Meira 321762201800100
3Jubal 2686012931700200
15Bruno Langa 2200000100000
Midfielders
29Semedo 3516131818000101020
28Cristóbal Montiel 191612201100100
27André Pedrosa 2200000000000
44Luís Cortez 2500000000000
8Nuno Valente 2885712930502100
25Leandrinho 2619972511400100
47Tiago Castro 24701101100000
10Éber 271407201553723400
34Leandro Vilela 242346333702200
20Mathiola 221275141500000
Attackers
M. Antonucci 20191010100000
11Hildeberto Pereira 238651511411420500
99N. Ghilas 2973013856520200
23Frédéric Mendy 3100000000000
76Carlinhos 251504191726320500
7Guedes 3260012754822000
87Zequinha 3312362114711821200
22B. Mansilla 221357201557500700
9Alex 2800000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Antonucci 30 January 2020RomaLoan
Lucas Paes 01 February 2020São Paulo-
Transfers Out
B. Mansilla 01 July 2020Racing Club-
K. Sekgota 17 January 2020BV Wits-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Manchester CityFeb 29
Postp.
Arsenal
HoffenheimFeb 29
9:30am
Bayern München
AFC BournemouthFeb 29
10:00am
Chelsea
WatfordFeb 29
12:30pm
Liverpool
EvertonMar 1
9:00am
Manchester United
Real MadridMar 1
3:00pm
Barcelona
LiverpoolMar 7
7:30am
AFC Bournemouth
ArsenalMar 7
10:00am
West Ham United
BarcelonaMar 7
12:30pm
Real Sociedad
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android