Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Vitória Setúbal FC

Founded  1910
Stadium  Estádio do Bonfim
Capacity  18,694
Manager  Julio Velázquez

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
90G. Makaridze 291170131300000200
28Milton Raphael 28000001200000
Defenders
21Nuno Pinto 331802200000000
17Sílvio 321170131300000200
João Serrão 1900000000000
4Artur Jorge 251170131300000300
24Bruno Pires 27838111011110300
5Mano 323615410900200
16André Sousa 216307700400000
40Baba Fernandes 1900000100000
30João Meira 3200000500000
3Jubal 262494220600100
15Bruno Langa 2200000000000
Midfielders
29Semedo 34983111100000520
27André Pedrosa 2200000000000
44Luís Cortez 2500000000000
8Nuno Valente 2884511920202100
25Leandrinho 261846241700100
47Tiago Castro 23701101100000
10Éber 2774311832511300
34Leandro Vilela 24461101300000
20Mathiola 22424040500000
Attackers
11Hildeberto Pereira 2368811929210400
99N. Ghilas 294357615110100
26K. Sekgota 22331010400000
23Frédéric Mendy 3100000000000
76Carlinhos 2581211925300200
7Guedes 321174131501000
87Zequinha 3265212755611200
22B. Mansilla 2273411833300500
9Alex 2800000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
G. Makaridze 15 January 2019Rio AveFree
Guedes 01 July 2019Al Dhafra-
N. Ghilas 05 September 2019Göztepe-
Sílvio 14 January 2019BragaFree
João Meira 01 July 2019ConcordiaFree
Jubal 02 September 2019Arouca-
Leandrinho 02 September 2019Rio Ave-
Carlinhos 01 July 2019StandardLoan
Leandro Vilela 01 July 2019VitóriaFree
B. Mansilla 06 August 2019Racing ClubLoan
J. Adebanjo 01 July 2019Merelinense-
K. Sekgota 17 January 2019Fátima-
Diogo Sousa 01 July 2019UD Oliveirense-
Mathiola 01 August 2019Barra-
Bruno Langa 01 July 2019AmoraLoan
Transfers Out
Vasco Fernandes 16 August 2019Ümraniye-
K. Erasmus 01 January 2019Cape Town City-
Rúben Micael 01 July 2019NacionalFree
Cristiano 04 July 2019Hermannstadt-
T. Gorupec 06 February 2019Hr DragovoljacFree
Dankler 15 February 2019Vissel Kobe-
Rafinha 03 January 2019P SalgadasLoan
Costinha 14 January 2019Chaves-
J. Cádiz 01 July 2019Benfica-
Pedro Pinto 01 January 2019AroucaLoan
Cascardo 22 August 2019Paranaense-
Allef 29 July 2019BaltikaFree
Valdu Té 01 July 2019AroucaLoan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Manchester UnitedDec 15
9:00am
Everton
ArsenalDec 15
11:30am
Manchester City
RomaDec 15
12:00pm
SPAL
ValenciaDec 15
3:00pm
Real Madrid
PortoDec 16
3:15pm
Tondela
BarcelonaDec 18
2:00pm
Real Madrid
FreiburgDec 18
2:30pm
Bayern München
West Ham UnitedDec 20
Postp.
Liverpool
EvertonDec 21
7:30am
Arsenal
Bayern MünchenDec 21
9:30am
Wolfsburg
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android