Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Vitória Setúbal FC

Founded  1910
Stadium  Estádio do Bonfim
Capacity  18,694
Manager  Alexandre Santana

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
João Valido 21225025250000100
J. Duverger 2190110000000
Petterson Santos 180000000000
Defenders
Nuno Pinto 34212324240400800
João Serrão 21177422202102100
Mano 34166121210600300
A. Sene 31711880100100
André Sousa 23134819154701100
Bruno Almeida 21300835100000
Marcos Raposo 21189522211303500
Pedro José 190000000000
José Galante 190000000000
Midfielders
José Semedo 36187121210103810
André Pedrosa 2469820713400000
Vinicius Carvalho 204101000000
Kamo-Kamo 219661596706200
Tomás Lima 1975707000000
Gonçalo Batista 19805171251001200
João Marques 191030211381300300
Rodrigo Jorge 19164624200100
Bruno Ventura 202172252501309300
Mathiola 23360440102100
Bruno Luz 3254715510400300
Attackers
Gonçalo Santos 200202000000
Frédéric Mendy 321347241212806210
Diogo Martins 20469835201200
Zequinha 342155242405016610
João Marouca 21493972701200
Rodrigo Pereira 18127918003000

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android