Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Vitória Setúbal FC

Founded  1910
Stadium  Estádio do Bonfim
Capacity  18,694
Manager  Julio Velázquez

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
97Lucas Paes 2200000500000
90G. Makaridze 302070232300000400
Defenders
21Nuno Pinto 3374210820400100
17Sílvio 322070232300001200
19João Serrão 2000000100000
4Artur Jorge 251898222110100600
24Bruno Pires 281198151411210400
5Mano 3345165101700200
16André Sousa 221046121201500100
40Baba Fernandes 2000000100000
30João Meira 332643302800100
3Jubal 261040141131700200
15Bruno Langa 2200000100000
Midfielders
29Semedo 3517932020000101120
28Cristóbal Montiel 201663211300200
27André Pedrosa 2300000000000
44Luís Cortez 2600000000000
8Nuno Valente 28947131030602200
25Leandrinho 2620492711600100
47Tiago Castro 24701101100000
10Éber 281497211653723500
34Leandro Vilela 242346333702200
20Mathiola 221275141500000
Attackers
48M. Antonucci 21523030300000
11Hildeberto Pereira 248651511411420500
99N. Ghilas 30898151057520200
23Frédéric Mendy 3100000000000
76Carlinhos 251681211927330500
7Guedes 33612137641022000
87Zequinha 3313912316712822200
22B. Mansilla 231524221759500800
9Alex 2800000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Antonucci 30 January 2020RomaLoan
Lucas Paes 01 February 2020São Paulo-
Transfers Out
Milton Raphael 17 February 2020Portuguesa-
B. Mansilla 01 July 2020Racing Club-
K. Sekgota 17 January 2020BV Wits-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia DortmundMay 26
12:30pm
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenMay 26
2:30pm
Wolfsburg
Werder BremenMay 26
2:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
FreiburgMay 29
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern MünchenMay 30
12:30pm
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Borussia M'gladbachMay 31
9:30am
Union Berlin
PaderbornMay 31
12:00pm
Borussia Dortmund
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android