Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Vitória Setúbal FC

Founded  1910
Stadium  Estádio do Bonfim
Capacity  18,694
Manager  Micael Sequeira

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Rafael Alves 280000000000
Leonardo Ferreira 21360440000100
Defenders
Mário Mendonça 31270330000000
David Santos 2881110100000
I. Kanda 210000000000
A. Sene 3290110000000
Luís Pedro 33270330000000
Aloísio Neto 250000000000
Tiago Melo 25331440100000
João Freitas 30270330000100
Matheus Stockl 220000000000
Midfielders
Robson 340000000000
José Semedo 37360440000100
Kamo-Kamo 230000000000
Lucas Marques 27260431200200
Pedro Pinto 22272440400100
Mathiola 25153330300000
Attackers
Gabriel Lima 24234431301000
Vitinho 29122413100100
C. Triana 25103312100100
Zequinha 35334440204000
João Marouca 220000000000
Rodrigo Pereira 1953303001000
José Varela 2589404000100
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Luís Pedro 21 July 2022Varzim-
João Freitas 01 July 2022Alverca-
Mário Mendonça 02 July 2022Torreense-
Rafael Alves 21 July 2022Viseu-
Lucas Marques 21 July 2022Mafra-
David Santos 06 July 2022Covilhã-
Tiago Melo 01 July 2022Estrela-
Aloísio Neto 06 July 2022Marítimo II-
C. Triana 08 August 2022Casa Pia-
I. Kanda 06 July 2022Gaz Metan-
Pedro Pinto 01 July 2022Cova Piedade-
Leonardo Ferreira 14 July 2022Braga II-
Transfers Out
Frédéric Mendy 01 July 2022EvreuxFree
Bruno Sapo 08 July 2022Varzim-
Murilo Rosa 19 August 2022Fafe-
J. Duverger 01 July 2022Santarém-
João Valido 04 July 2022Arouca-
Bruno Almeida 06 August 2022VilafranquenseFree
Bruno Ventura 31 January 2022Rio Ave-
Gonçalo Batista 31 January 2022Évora-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Omonia NicosiaOct 6
12:45pm
Manchester United
ArsenalOct 6
3:00pm
Bodø / Glimt
ChelseaOct 8
10:00am
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Borussia DortmundOct 8
12:30pm
Bayern München
GetafeOct 8
3:00pm
Real Madrid
ArsenalOct 9
11:30am
Liverpool
EvertonOct 9
2:00pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaOct 9
3:00pm
Celta de Vigo
Maccabi HaifaOct 11
12:45pm
Juventus
Shakhtar DonetskOct 11
3:00pm
Real Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android