Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Vitória Setúbal FC

Founded  1910
Stadium  Estádio do Bonfim
Capacity  18,694
Manager  Acácio Santos

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
90G. Makaridze 29630770000100
28Milton Raphael 280000060000
Defenders
21Nuno Pinto 330000000000
17Sílvio 32630770000100
João Serrão 190000000000
4Artur Jorge 25630770000200
24Bruno Pires 27541761010300
5Mano 32360440030200
16André Sousa 21270330040000
40Baba Fernandes 190000010000
30João Meira 320000020000
3Jubal 260000030000
15Bruno Langa 210000000000
Midfielders
29Semedo 34536660000310
27André Pedrosa 220000000000
44Luís Cortez 250000000000
8Nuno Valente 27560761010100
25Leandrinho 2670110120000
47Tiago Castro 2370110110000
10Éber 27475651020100
34Leandro Vilela 2446110110000
20Mathiola 2237303030000
Attackers
11Hildeberto Pereira 23358651510300
99N. Ghilas 2916101010000
26K. Sekgota 2233101030000
23Frédéric Mendy 310000000000
76Carlinhos 25295532330100
7Guedes 3291312130000
87Zequinha 32375743330100
22B. Mansilla 22305633130400
9Alex 280000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
G. Makaridze 15 January 2019Rio AveFree
Guedes 01 July 2019Al Dhafra-
N. Ghilas 05 September 2019Göztepe-
Sílvio 14 January 2019BragaFree
João Meira 01 July 2019ConcordiaFree
Jubal 02 September 2019Arouca-
Leandrinho 02 September 2019Rio Ave-
Carlinhos 01 July 2019StandardLoan
Leandro Vilela 01 July 2019VitóriaFree
B. Mansilla 06 August 2019Racing ClubLoan
J. Adebanjo 01 July 2019Merelinense-
K. Sekgota 17 January 2019Fátima-
Diogo Sousa 01 July 2019UD Oliveirense-
Mathiola 01 August 2019Barra-
Bruno Langa 01 July 2019AmoraLoan
Transfers Out
Vasco Fernandes 16 August 2019Ümraniye-
K. Erasmus 01 January 2019Cape Town City-
Rúben Micael 01 July 2019NacionalFree
Cristiano 04 July 2019Hermannstadt-
T. Gorupec 06 February 2019Hr DragovoljacFree
Dankler 15 February 2019Vissel Kobe-
Rafinha 03 January 2019P SalgadasLoan
Costinha 14 January 2019Chaves-
J. Cádiz 01 July 2019Benfica-
Pedro Pinto 01 January 2019AroucaLoan
Cascardo 22 August 2019Paranaense-
Allef 29 July 2019BaltikaFree
Valdu Té 01 July 2019AroucaLoan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EibarOct 19
7:00am
Barcelona
AugsburgOct 19
9:30am
Bayern München
ChelseaOct 19
10:00am
Newcastle United
MallorcaOct 19
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Manchester UnitedOct 20
11:30am
Liverpool
Sheffield UnitedOct 21
3:00pm
Arsenal
GalatasarayOct 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Olympiakos PiraeusOct 22
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusOct 22
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva
AjaxOct 23
12:55pm
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android