Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Vitória Setúbal FC

Founded  1910
Stadium  Estádio do Bonfim
Capacity  18,694

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Lucas Paes SouzaLucas Paes
G. MakaridzeG. Makaridze
Defenders
Nuno PintoNuno Pinto
SílvioSílvio
Assists: 1
ManoMano
André Martins de SousaAndré Sousa
João Diogo Serpa MeiraJoão Meira
Jubal Rocha Mendes JúniorJubal
Goals: 2
Midfielders
José SemedoJosé Semedo
Goals: 1
André PedrosaAndré Pedrosa
Nuno Daniel Costeira ValenteNuno Valente
Assists: 2
Leandro Cordeiro de Lima SilvaLeandrinho
Tiago CastroTiago Castro
Éber Henrique Ferreira de BessaÉber Bessa
Goals: 2, Assists: 6
Leandro Vilela Sales TeixeiraLeandro Vilela
Assists: 2
MathiolaMathiola
Goals: 1
Attackers
Valdumar Augusto TéValdu Té
Frédéric MendyFrédéric Mendy
Hélder GuedesHélder Guedes
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
ZequinhaZequinha
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
97Lucas Paes 2213521101000000
90G. Makaridze 302835323201000700
Defenders
21Nuno Pinto 3474210820500100
17Sílvio 322778313101001311
5Mano 3354176101900200
16André Sousa 2214631816221100100
30João Meira 3353986231200100
3Jubal 271876242042820300
Midfielders
29José Semedo 3525902929030101220
27André Pedrosa 23
8Nuno Valente 2811871813531202200
25Leandrinho 26568156922100101
47Tiago Castro 24701101100000
10Éber Bessa 282265312568826600
34Leandro Vilela 25442115651402300
20Mathiola 2322482621010100
Attackers
45Valdu Té 23
23Frédéric Mendy 31
7Hélder Guedes 3310351913681042001
87Zequinha 33178230219131022401
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Antonucci 30 January 2020RomaLoan
Lucas Paes 01 February 2020São Paulo-
Valdu Té 01 July 2020Arouca-
Transfers Out
Milton Raphael 17 February 2020Portuguesa-
Alex 03 September 2020Casa PiaFree
Bruno Pires 29 July 2020KunshanFree
Carlinhos 03 August 2020Standard-
Artur Jorge 05 September 2020APOEL-
Hildeberto Pereira 29 July 2020Kunshan€ 900K
B. Mansilla 03 August 2020Racing Club-
K. Sekgota 17 January 2020BV Wits-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Bayern MünchenSep 24
3:00pm
Sevilla
Brighton & Hove AlbionSep 26
7:30am
Manchester United
Borussia M'gladbachSep 26
9:30am
Union Berlin
Bayer LeverkusenSep 26
9:30am
RB Leipzig
AugsburgSep 26
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund
West Bromwich AlbionSep 26
12:30pm
Chelsea
BarcelonaSep 27
TBA
Villarreal
Real BetisSep 27
TBA
Real Madrid
HoffenheimSep 27
9:30am
Bayern München
LiverpoolSep 28
3:15pm
Arsenal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android