Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Vitória Setúbal FC

Founded  1910
Stadium  Estádio do Bonfim
Capacity  18,694
Manager  Alexandre Santana

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Defenders
Nuno Miguel Sousa PintoNuno Pinto
João Pedro Pereira SerrãoJoão Serrão
Goals: 2
Luís Miguel Lopes MendesMano
André Martins de SousaAndré Sousa
Midfielders
José Vítor Moreira SemedoJosé Semedo
Goals: 1
André Alexandre Antunes PedrosaAndré Pedrosa
Kevin Kamo-Kamo CumbaneKamo-Kamo
Goals: 4
Tiago Augusto Oliveira CastroTiago Castro
Rodrigo Antonio MathiolaMathiola
Goals: 2
Bruno Ricardo Rocha da LuzBruno Luz
Attackers
Frédéric MendyFrédéric Mendy
Goals: 1
José Egas dos Santos BrancoZequinha
Goals: 11
#NameAgeA
Defenders
Nuno Pinto 3496211110100600
João Serrão 2092311101002100
Mano 33747990100100
André Sousa 22490853300000
Midfielders
José Semedo 36810990001200
André Pedrosa 23280927100000
Kamo-Kamo 21543954504200
Tiago Castro 250000000000
Mathiola 23360440102100
Bruno Luz 32127422200200
Attackers
Frédéric Mendy 325521055301210
Zequinha 341079121203011400

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMar 1
3:00pm
Real Sociedad
Crystal PalaceMar 3
3:15pm
Manchester United
LiverpoolMar 4
3:15pm
Chelsea
BurnleyMar 6
7:30am
Arsenal
Borussia M'gladbachMar 6
9:30am
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern MünchenMar 6
12:30pm
Borussia Dortmund
OsasunaMar 6
3:00pm
Barcelona
LiverpoolMar 7
9:00am
Fulham
Atlético MadridMar 7
10:15am
Real Madrid
Manchester CityMar 7
11:30am
Manchester United
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android