ADVERTISEMENT

Vitória Setúbal FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Players

Vitória Setúbal FC Squad

Goalkeepers

R. Galli

Italy

30 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Tiago Neto

Portugal

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

Ézio Pinto

Portugal

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Tiago Duque

Portugal

29 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Joel Monteiro

Portugal

32 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Lourenço Henriques

Portugal

19 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Samir Banjai

Portugal

24 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

Flavinho

Brazil

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Daniel Carvalho

Portugal

20 years · ·

António Montez

Portugal

22 years · ·

Caleb

Brazil

31 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Pedro Graça

Portugal

25 years · ·

Paulo Lima

Portugal

25 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Gonçalo Maria

Portugal

28 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Mauro Antunes

Portugal

32 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Attackers

Diogo Martins

Portugal

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Heliardo

Brazil

32 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Zequinha

Portugal

37 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Diogo Sequeira

Portugal

20 years · ·

João Marouca

Portugal

23 years · ·

Tuga

Portugal

23 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Vitória Setúbal FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
R. Galli 540660000200
Tiago Neto 90010100000000
Defenders
Ézio Pinto 4951156500300
Tiago Duque 123515150502200
Joel Monteiro 141516160302000
Lourenço Henriques 133215150000410
Samir Banjai 278734200000
Midfielders
Flavinho 5141165602100
Daniel Carvalho 837161151003200
António Montez 141916160101100
Caleb 137116160401100
Pedro Graça 158321200100
Paulo Lima 34101000000
Gonçalo Maria 86512111701500
Mauro Antunes 97613112600500
Attackers
Diogo Martins 17101000000
Heliardo 4991055405100
Zequinha 90312111402201
Diogo Sequeira 1077161331105100
João Marouca 25311110101000
Tuga 226523201000

Transfers

Vitória Setúbal FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Paulo Lima
20 January 2024
20 January 2024Sintrense-
Transfers Out
Diogo Balau
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Santarém-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android