Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Vitória Setúbal FC

Founded  1910
Stadium  Estádio do Bonfim
Capacity  18,694
Manager  Toni Pereira

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
João Valido 21360440000100
J. Duverger 210000000000
Petterson Santos 190000000000
Defenders
Nuno Pinto 35360440000100
Miguel Lourenço 290000000000
Bruno Sapo 35255330101200
Daniel Martins 280000000000
Mano 34162220000110
A. Sene 31360440000000
Bruno Almeida 21190321000000
Midfielders
Robson 33260330100000
José Semedo 36360440000200
André Pedrosa 240000000000
Kamo-Kamo 22205422001000
Gonçalo Batista 190000000000
Murilo Rosa 2519202000000
Bruno Ventura 20315440300000
Mathiola 2414101000000
Bruno Luz 32235431200000
Attackers
Frédéric Mendy 33267440300000
Diogo Martins 200000000000
Zequinha 34260330102000
André Mesquita 230000000000
Rodrigo Pereira 1870303000100
José Varela 24138312102100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Miguel Lourenço 01 July 2021MafraFree
André Mesquita 16 July 2021Santa ClaraLoan
Transfers Out
André Sousa 21 July 2021Nacional-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalOct 18
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
Shakhtar DonetskOct 19
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Atlético MadridOct 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
BarcelonaOct 20
12:45pm
Dynamo Kyiv
BenficaOct 20
3:00pm
Bayern München
ZenitOct 20
3:00pm
Juventus
ChelseaOct 20
3:00pm
Malmö FF
Manchester UnitedOct 20
3:00pm
Atalanta
ArsenalOct 22
3:00pm
Aston Villa
ChelseaOct 23
7:30am
Norwich City
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android