ADVERTISEMENT

Annagh United FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Annagh United FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Annagh United FC directly. We publish Annagh United FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Annagh United FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Annagh United FC Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Little

Northern Ireland

25 years · ·

J. Craughwell

Northern Ireland

26 years · ·

Defenders

S. McCullough

Northern Ireland

32 years · ·

A. Rogers

Northern Ireland

27 years · ·

L. Upton

Northern Ireland

22 years · ·

C. Young

Northern Ireland

25 years · ·

J. Campbell

Northern Ireland

27 years · ·

P. Finnegan

Ireland Republic

27 years · ·

N. Kerr

Northern Ireland

26 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

R. McDonald

Northern Ireland

27 years · ·

E. Topley

Northern Ireland

17 years · ·

J. Holmes

Northern Ireland

24 years · ·

N. Henderson

Northern Ireland

36 years · ·

R. Moffatt

Northern Ireland

38 years · ·

K. Gibson

Northern Ireland

17 years · ·

D. Carville

Northern Ireland

34 years · ·

T. Burns

Northern Ireland

21 years · ·

T. McDonald

Northern Ireland

17 years · ·

Attackers

K. Calvert

Northern Ireland

24 years · ·

D. Stewart

Northern Ireland

20 years · ·

C. Henderson

Northern Ireland

17 years · ·

J. Evans

Northern Ireland

23 years · ·

J. Convie

Northern Ireland

21 years · ·

E. Teggart

Northern Ireland

22 years · ·

S. Murray

Northern Ireland

35 years · ·

C. Ferris

Northern Ireland

22 years · ·

C. Taylor

Northern Ireland

24 years · ·

R. Swan

Ireland Republic

27 years · ·

Stats

Annagh United FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Little 0000010000
J. Craughwell 90110000000
Defenders
S. McCullough 90110000000
A. Rogers
L. Upton 90110000000
C. Young 90110000000
J. Campbell
P. Finnegan 90110000000
N. Kerr 90110000000
Midfielders
R. McDonald 64110100000
E. Topley
J. Holmes 0000010000
N. Henderson
R. Moffatt
K. Gibson
D. Carville 0000010000
T. Burns
T. McDonald
Attackers
K. Calvert 90110000100
D. Stewart 5101010000
C. Henderson 26101010000
J. Evans 90110000000
J. Convie 26101010000
E. Teggart 85110100000
S. Murray
C. Ferris
C. Taylor 64110100000
R. Swan

Transfers

Annagh United FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Ferris
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Ballyclare-
E. Teggart
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Knockbreda-
J. Convie
04 January 2024
04 January 2024DungannonLoan
A. Rogers
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Glenavon-
T. Burns
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Lower Maze-
C. Henderson
03 January 2024
03 January 2024GlenavonLoan
Transfers Out
B. Doyle
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Crusaders-
J. Doran
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Glenavon-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30