ADVERTISEMENT

Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente directly. We publish Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Rodríguez

Mexico

31 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

R. Díaz
# 21 R. Díaz

Mexico

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Corona
# 30 J. Corona

Mexico

43 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

N. Díaz

Chile

24 years · · 5 ft 10 in

R. Parra

Mexico

20 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

R. Fernández

Mexico

23 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Gómez
# 28 A. Gómez

Mexico

22 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Mejía
# 18 A. Mejía

Mexico

22 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Barbosa

Mexico

27 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Godínez

Mexico

31 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Hernández

Mexico

29 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Balanta

Colombia

26 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

K. Castañeda

Mexico

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

C. Galicia
# 187 C. Galicia

Mexico

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Corona

USA

33 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

E. Armenta

Mexico

22 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

I. Tona
# 23 I. Tona

Mexico

23 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

L. Rodríguez

Argentina

26 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

E. Álvarez

Mexico

21 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

F. Madrigal

Mexico

32 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Contreras

Mexico

24 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 4 in

C. Rivera
# 14 C. Rivera

Colombia

28 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

F. Valenzuela

Argentina

26 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

D. Blanco
# 27 D. Blanco

Argentina

28 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Attackers

A. Loba
# 9 A. Loba

Côte D'Ivoire

25 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. González

Paraguay

31 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Zúñiga

Colombia

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Álvarez

Mexico

21 years · · 5 ft 7 in

R. Hernandez

Mexico

21 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Stats

Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Rodríguez 2026232301000100
R. Díaz 00000300000
J. Corona 58476102300000
Defenders
N. Díaz 2093252503000800
R. Parra 7321111100000
R. Fernández 9521910931300600
A. Gómez 2644312900100
A. Mejía 52995432200100
D. Barbosa 2018242407102500
R. Godínez 21783521500100
B. Hernández 91010200100
K. Balanta 2255262602000610
Midfielders
K. Castañeda 119226111581822200
C. Galicia 1510101100000
J. Corona 3236515710000
E. Armenta 7042451952101200
I. Tona 4791541142200200
L. Rodríguez 17542421312434300
E. Álvarez 514135841523100
F. Madrigal 15002620617950300
F. Contreras 18312321212200300
C. Rivera 2461282801071901
F. Valenzuela 363030800000
D. Blanco 1579211746413600
Attackers
A. Loba 882020500000
C. González 22642827181122101
R. Zúñiga 58712663600100
J. Álvarez 00000800000
R. Hernandez 00000000000

Transfers

Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Lértora
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Querétaro-
J. Corona
13 January 2024
13 January 2024SD Loyal-
B. Hernández
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Dorados-
J. Montecinos
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Querétaro-
Y. Rak
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Peñarol-
C. Higuera
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Juárez-
A. Gómez
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Santos Laguna€ Unknown
R. Zúñiga
13 January 2024
13 January 2024Querétaro-
R. Hernandez
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Dorados-
Transfers Out
L. Cavallini
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Puebla-
M. Barbieri
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Querétaro-
D. Blanco
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Dnipro-1-
A. Martínez
11 February 2024
11 February 2024Talleres-
E. Ayón
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Querétaro-
J. Vega
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Querétaro-
A. Flores
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Dorados-
S. Yáñez
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Dorados-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30