ADVERTISEMENT

FK Astana

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Astana directly. We publish FK Astana TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Astana matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Astana Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Seysen

Kazakhstan

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Podymskiy

Kazakhstan

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Čondrić

Croatia

30 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

A. Zarutskiy

Kazakhstan

30 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

A. Beisebekov

Kazakhstan

31 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

K. Kažukolovas

Lithuania

23 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

T. Kusyapov

Kazakhstan

25 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Marochkin

Kazakhstan

33 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Amanović

Macedonia

27 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Bystrov

Kazakhstan

31 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Y. Vorogovskiy

Kazakhstan

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Gabyshev

Kazakhstan

34 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Dosmagambetov

Kazakhstan

34 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Masouras

Greece

27 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

M. Ebong

Belarus

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Zhaksylyk

Kazakhstan

19 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Zhumabekov

Kazakhstan

20 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Astanov

Kazakhstan

23 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

S. Basmanov

Kazakhstan

22 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Tomasov

Croatia

36 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

I. Kuat

Kazakhstan

31 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Ourega

France

31 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

O. Camara

Guinea

25 years · · 5 ft 5 in

V. Prokopenko

Kazakhstan

23 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Karimov

Kazakhstan

24 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Carlitos

Spain

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

B. Osei

Ghana

29 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

FK Astana Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Seysen 0000020000
D. Podymskiy 0000000000
J. Čondrić 180220000000
A. Zarutskiy 0000020000
Defenders
A. Beisebekov 112211010000
K. Kažukolovas 0101020000
T. Kusyapov 0000020000
A. Marochkin 90110000000
A. Amanović 180220000100
M. Bystrov 0000020000
Y. Vorogovskiy 180220001000
M. Gabyshev 0000000000
T. Dosmagambetov 0000020000
G. Masouras 180220000000
Midfielders
M. Ebong 180220000000
N. Zhaksylyk 5101020000
S. Zhumabekov 0000000000
E. Astanov 180220102000
S. Basmanov 0000020000
M. Tomasov 141220200000
I. Kuat 14202020000
F. Ourega 109211110100
Attackers
O. Camara 175220100000
V. Prokopenko 0000020000
R. Karimov 39202020000
Carlitos 66110100000
B. Osei 149220200100

Transfers

FK Astana Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Carlitos
02 March 2024
02 March 2024Lamia€ 300K
G. Masouras
11 February 2024
11 February 2024KifisiaFree
B. Osei
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Dinamo TbilisiFree
I. Ivanović
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Tobol-
T. Kusyapov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Kaspiy-
K. Kažukolovas
07 February 2024
07 February 2024ZalgirisFree
O. Camara
20 January 2024
20 January 2024Dinamo Tbilisi€ 350K
M. Seysen
15 February 2024
15 February 2024OrdabasyFree
R. Karimov
18 January 2024
18 January 2024MaqtaaralFree
Transfers Out
K. Hovhannisyan
20 January 2024
20 January 2024Ararat-Armenia-
V. Haroyan
04 February 2024
04 February 2024West CoastFree
A. Aymbetov
01 February 2024
01 February 2024DemirsporFree
D. Jovančić
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Kifisia-
S. Lončar
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ferencváros-
S. Sovet
24 January 2024
24 January 2024ZhenysFree
D. Darboe
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Nasar-
M. Kalmyrza
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ZhetysuLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30