Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Madura United FC

Founded  1986
Stadium  Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium
Capacity  35,000
Manager  Fabio Lefundes

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Rendy Oscario SroyerR. Oscario
Miswar SaputraM. Saputra
Fawaid AnsoryF. Ansory
Fakhrurrazi QubaF. Quba
Defenders
Fachruddin Wahyudi AryantoF. Aryanto
Novan Setyo SasongkoN. Sasongko
Dodi Alexvan DjinA. Djin
Abdul Abanda RahmanA. Rahman
Ahmad Birrul WalidainB. Walidain
Reva Adi UtamaR. Adi
Kadek Raditya MaheswaraK. Raditya
Cleberson Martins de SouzaCleberson
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Yoo-Joon LeeLee Yoo-Joon
Slamet Irfan NurcahyonoS. Nurcahyono
Bayu Gatra SanggiawanB. Gatra
Malik RisaldiM. Risaldi
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Esteban Gabriel VizcarraE. Vizcarra
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Hugo Gomes dos Santos SilvaJajá
Goals: 3
Guntur AriyadiG. Ariyadi
ZulfiandiZulfiandi
Attackers
Rivaldi BawuoR. Bawuo
Assists: 1
Pedro Henrique Cortes Oliveira GóisPedro Henrique
Goals: 2
Mochammad Kevy SyahertianK. Syahertian
Alberto Gonçalves da CostaBeto Gonçalves
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Luiz Marcelo Morais dos ReisLulinha
Goals: 6
Haris TuhareaH. Tuharea
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
21R. Oscario 243604400700000
33M. Saputra 266307700400000
60F. Ansory 2300000000000
89F. Quba 3300000200000
Defenders
19F. Aryanto 33990111100000000
26N. Sasongko 323639361700200
13A. Djin 235337705300200
5A. Rahman 3200000100000
31B. Walidain 262413302400000
3R. Adi 2683510910100200
23K. Raditya 231013120800000
4Cleberson 30979111101010300
Midfielders
6Lee Yoo-Joon 333938534300000
10S. Nurcahyono 392005233900000
7B. Gatra 301342110700000
77M. Risaldi 266549817222100
8E. Vizcarra 3666310825213300
50Jajá 27942111103030300
2G. Ariyadi 35000001100000
35Zulfiandi 2757311652500100
Attackers
14R. Bawuo 291416061901000
29Pedro Henrique 3041411474720300
44K. Syahertian 2300000200000
9Beto Gonçalves 4161111746423100
11Lulinha 326438804060200
12H. Tuharea 27675141500000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Lulinha 09 May 2022MontedioFree
Hong Jung-Nam 12 January 2022Jeonbuk Motors-
E. Vizcarra 28 April 2022PersibFree
Pedro Henrique 12 July 2022NavyFree
A. Rahman 18 August 2022Bhayangkara-
Cleberson 04 June 2022ItuanoFree
R. Oscario 01 May 2022PersitaFree
B. Walidain 25 April 2022Persikabo 1973Free
R. Adi 01 May 2022PersebayaFree
R. Bawuo 26 April 2022PSSFree
M. Saputra 11 May 2022PSSFree
M. Risaldi 23 April 2022PerselaFree
F. Quba 21 April 2022PersirajaFree
Transfers Out
Jaime 17 July 2022PersisFree
D. Laly 19 April 2022RANS-
A. Berlian 17 April 2022Dewa United-
S. Tenang 12 January 2022Barito-
M. Ridwan 23 April 2022PSSFree
A. Rama 01 April 2022Arema-
M. Ridho 01 May 2022Bali United-
Kim Jin-Sung 02 January 2022BaritoFree
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

SpainNov 27
2:00pm
Germany
BrazilNov 28
11:00am
Switzerland
PortugalNov 28
2:00pm
Uruguay
WalesNov 29
2:00pm
England
IranNov 29
2:00pm
USA
TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina vs Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan vs Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium vs Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon vs Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil vs Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final