Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Berliner FC Dynamo

Founded  1966
Stadium  Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
Capacity  19,708
Manager  C. Benbennek

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
79K. Sommer 30360440060000
12M. Witte 20270330020100
Defenders
3M. Grundmann 21231523080000
4M. Blum 3090010100000100
20L. Brumme 205411073430200
5K. Taag 19749990000311
21T. Stelzer 190000010000
Midfielders
9L. Krüger 196881091711000
15J. Hodek 219202040000
19D. Schaal 25409651430100
24D. Citlak 2218202080000
7P. Schulz 27718990400300
14J. Breitfeld 2257202030100
8A. Pollasch 26787990001210
27A. Bolyki 25317532131000
17M. Kleihs 2590010100000200
10R. Garbuschewski 33794990404300
22B. Özkan 2462202020100
Attackers
11W. Siakam-Tchokoten 230000000000
16S. Braun 19128707090100
23M. Lewandowski 20705990603100
13C. Reher 258191091010200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Blum 15 July 2019ChemnitzFree
M. Kleihs 01 July 2019BAKFree
A. Bolyki 03 July 2019FürstenwaldeFree
D. Schaal 01 July 2019WiedenbrückFree
A. Pollasch 09 July 2019FSV FrankfurtFree
K. Atıcı 30 January 2019Lok LeipzigLoan
M. Grundmann 31 January 2019Cottbus-
J. Breitfeld 02 September 2019IngolstadtFree
K. Taag 01 July 2019ChemnitzFree
T. Stelzer 14 January 2019SF LotteFree
L. Krüger 15 July 2019LeipzigFree
Transfers Out
B. Çubukçu 23 July 2019Hertha IIFree
P. Brendel 01 July 2019FürstenwaldeFree
U. Çepni 14 August 2019BabelsbergFree
N. Brandt 04 July 2019BAKFree
P. Twardzik 03 January 2019HalberstadtFree
B. Lambach 25 July 2019HSC HannoverFree
David Malembana 12 July 2019Lok PlovdivFree
M. Brasnic 01 July 2019ErfurtFree
W. Karim 31 January 2019BonnFree
01 July 2019Lichtenberg-

News

Lion Links: 9/26/19 - The Mane Land
The Mane Land (3 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

GalatasarayOct 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Olympiakos PiraeusOct 22
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusOct 22
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva
AjaxOct 23
12:55pm
Chelsea
GenkOct 23
3:00pm
Liverpool
Slavia PrahaOct 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
New York CityOct 23
7:00pm
Toronto FC
Seattle Sounders FCOct 23
10:00pm
Real Salt Lake
PartizanOct 24
12:55pm
Manchester United
ArsenalOct 24
3:00pm
Vitória Guimarães
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android