Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Berliner FC Dynamo

Founded  1966
Stadium  Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
Capacity  19,708
Manager  C. Benbennek

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Kevin SommerK. Sommer
Michael WitteM. Witte
Defenders
Max GrundmannM. Grundmann
Michael BlumM. Blum
Goals: 1
Lucas BrummeL. Brumme
Goals: 4
Kristian TaagK. Taag
Toni StelzerT. Stelzer
Midfielders
Lucas Felix KrügerL. Krüger
Goals: 2
Julian HodekJ. Hodek
Daniel SchaalD. Schaal
Deniz CitlakD. Citlak
Goals: 1
Philip SchulzP. Schulz
Goals: 2
Joey BreitfeldJ. Breitfeld
Goals: 1
Andreas PollaschA. Pollasch
Goals: 1
Andor BolykiA. Bolyki
Goals: 6
Marvin KleihsM. Kleihs
Ronny GarbuschewskiR. Garbuschewski
Goals: 5
Bahadır ÖzkanB. Özkan
Attackers
Wilfried Siakam-TchokotenW. Siakam-Tchokoten
Steve BraunS. Braun
Mateusz LewandowskiM. Lewandowski
Goals: 4
Chris ReherC. Reher
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
79K. Sommer 30117013130060100
12M. Witte 202703300100100
Defenders
3M. Grundmann 212497250160000
4M. Blum 31171019190001400
20L. Brumme 207591798684200
5K. Taag 2083910100010311
21T. Stelzer 200000010000
Midfielders
9L. Krüger 201397191721122100
15J. Hodek 219202040000
19D. Schaal 25109914131530300
24D. Citlak 221578171141100
7P. Schulz 27133516160702500
14J. Breitfeld 238211192231200
8A. Pollasch 26145017170101210
27A. Bolyki 25109114122536100
17M. Kleihs 25170019190100300
10R. Garbuschewski 33122714140605300
22B. Özkan 243881046460100
Attackers
11W. Siakam-Tchokoten 240000000000
16S. Braun 201287070140100
23M. Lewandowski 2092116106784100
13C. Reher 25162919181010300

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Bayern MünchenFeb 21
2:30pm
Paderborn
ChelseaFeb 22
7:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
BarcelonaFeb 22
10:00am
Eibar
LevanteFeb 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Manchester UnitedFeb 23
9:00am
Watford
ArsenalFeb 23
11:30am
Everton
LiverpoolFeb 24
3:00pm
West Ham United
ChelseaFeb 25
3:00pm
Bayern München
NapoliFeb 25
3:00pm
Barcelona
Real MadridFeb 26
3:00pm
Manchester City
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android