Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Berliner FC Dynamo

Founded  1966
Stadium  Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
Capacity  19,708
Manager  C. Benbennek

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Kevin SommerK. Sommer
Defenders
Tyson RichterT. Richter
Michael BlumM. Blum
Lucas BrummeL. Brumme
Goals: 5
Alexander SiebeckA. Siebeck
Goals: 2
Philipp BlumeP. Blume
Midfielders
Marcel StutterM. Stutter
Erolind KrasniqiE. Krasniqi
Philip SchulzP. Schulz
Joey BreitfeldJ. Breitfeld
Andreas Dennis PollaschA. Pollasch
Andor József BolykiA. Bolyki
Goals: 1
Marvin KleihsM. Kleihs
Jonas ZickertJ. Zickert
Ronny GarbuschewskiR. Garbuschewski
Goals: 2
Attackers
Benjamin FörsterB. Förster
Goals: 5
Valentin ZalliV. Zalli
Chris ReherC. Reher
Goals: 2
Matthias SteinbornM. Steinborn
Goals: 5
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
79K. Sommer 31720880010100
Defenders
2T. Richter 2073312160000
4M. Blum 31810990000200
20L. Brumme 21712981515000
18A. Siebeck 26777990102300
3P. Blume 27202624070200
Midfielders
5M. Stutter 3245303030100
19E. Krasniqi 20220725270000
7P. Schulz 28731990600400
14J. Breitfeld 24358752440000
8A. Pollasch 27423660300100
27A. Bolyki 26171514041101
17M. Kleihs 26750981110100
24J. Zickert 23382835150410
10R. Garbuschewski 34189422132001
Attackers
23B. Förster 30581770315200
V. Zalli 190000010000
13C. Reher 26810990002100
37M. Steinborn 31795990105400
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Förster 01 July 2020AltglienickeFree
M. Steinborn 17 July 2020Lok LeipzigFree
P. Blume 23 July 2020NordhausenFree
M. Stutter 21 September 2020WolfsburgFree
A. Siebeck 01 July 2020BabelsbergFree
C. Ucar 25 January 2020NordhausenFree
J. Zickert 17 July 2020CottbusFree
E. Krasniqi 15 July 2020RW EssenLoan
Transfers Out
M. Witte 01 July 2020EtzellaFree
K. Taag 11 August 2020RW KoblenzFree
M. Lewandowski 01 August 2020Wisła PłockFree
L. Krüger 01 August 2020Meppen-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Shakhtar DonetskDec 1
12:55pm
Real Madrid
Atlético MadridDec 1
3:00pm
Bayern München
Borussia M'gladbachDec 1
3:00pm
Internazionale
LiverpoolDec 1
3:00pm
Ajax
JuventusDec 2
3:00pm
Dynamo Kyiv
FerencvárosDec 2
3:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedDec 2
3:00pm
PSG
SevillaDec 2
3:00pm
Chelsea
Borussia DortmundDec 2
3:00pm
Lazio
ArsenalDec 3
3:00pm
Rapid Wien
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android