Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Berliner FC Dynamo

Founded  1966
Stadium  Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
Capacity  19,708
Manager  C. Benbennek

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Kevin SommerK. Sommer
Defenders
Tyson RichterT. Richter
Michael BlumM. Blum
Alexander SiebeckA. Siebeck
Goals: 2
Midfielders
Marcel StutterM. Stutter
Erolind KrasniqiE. Krasniqi
Philip SchulzP. Schulz
Joey BreitfeldJ. Breitfeld
Andreas Dennis PollaschA. Pollasch
Andor József BolykiA. Bolyki
Goals: 1
Marvin KleihsM. Kleihs
Goals: 1
Jonas ZickertJ. Zickert
Ronny GarbuschewskiR. Garbuschewski
Goals: 2
Attackers
Benjamin FörsterB. Förster
Goals: 6
Valentin ZalliV. Zalli
Chris ReherC. Reher
Goals: 2
Matthias SteinbornM. Steinborn
Goals: 5
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
79K. Sommer 31736990110100
Defenders
2T. Richter 2073312160000
4M. Blum 3299011110000200
18A. Siebeck 2795711110102400
Midfielders
5M. Stutter 32104505050100
19E. Krasniqi 20220725280000
7P. Schulz 2882110100600500
14J. Breitfeld 24523972540000
8A. Pollasch 27588880400100
27A. Bolyki 26171514041101
17M. Kleihs 2693011101111100
24J. Zickert 234431046260510
10R. Garbuschewski 35189422132001
Attackers
23B. Förster 31761990316200
V. Zalli 198101030000
13C. Reher 2699011110002100
37M. Steinborn 3197511110105500
NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
D. Schaal 26 January 2021Bonn-
E. Krasniqi 01 July 2021RW Essen-
L. Brumme 02 January 2021Wiesbaden-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

LiverpoolMar 7
9:00am
Fulham
Atlético MadridMar 7
10:15am
Real Madrid
Manchester CityMar 7
11:30am
Manchester United
ChelseaMar 8
1:00pm
Everton
JuventusMar 9
3:00pm
Porto
Borussia DortmundMar 9
3:00pm
Sevilla
LiverpoolMar 10
3:00pm
RB Leipzig
PSGMar 10
3:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedMar 11
12:55pm
Milan
Olympiakos PiraeusMar 11
3:00pm
Arsenal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android