ADVERTISEMENT

Valenciennes FC II

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

Valenciennes FC II Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Valenciennes FC II directly. We publish Valenciennes FC II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Valenciennes FC II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Valenciennes FC II Squad

Goalkeepers

L. Diabaté

Mali

20 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Louchet

France

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

N. Van Attenhoven

Niger

21 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

N. Delmotte

France

years · ·

I. de Clemente

France

24 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

N. Follet

France

18 years · ·

A. Liétard

France

years · ·

L. Diakhaby

Guinea

20 years · ·

Defenders

J. Sanda

France

17 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

G. Blancquart

France

20 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

J. Ndaya

France

20 years · ·

G. Zrankeon

France

22 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

L. Woudenberg

Netherlands

29 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

T. Lienard

France

18 years · · 5 ft 5 in

A. Sadi

France

17 years · ·

I. Bour

France

19 years · · 5 ft 7 in

S. Basse

Senegal

20 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Poha

France

20 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 7 in

T. Moore

England

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Vialaneix

France

22 years · · 5 ft 9 in

A. Linguet

France

24 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

J. Moursou

Cameroon

19 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Marcel Dureux

France

years · ·

I. Bouneb

France

17 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Verronneau

France

22 years · ·

Edson Ceita

Portugal

23 years · ·

A. Boutoutaou

Algeria

23 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Maboungou

France

22 years · ·

J. Collet

France

19 years · ·

J. Kalai

France

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Lebrun

France

years · ·

N. Ait Mouhou

France

19 years · ·

T. Diagouraga

France

21 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Martin

France

21 years · ·

Attackers

E. Moké

France

23 years · ·

Y. El Amri

Morocco

19 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Venema

Netherlands

24 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Y. Haouari

Algeria

21 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

C. Diouf

Senegal

20 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

F. Ayité

Togo

35 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Valenciennes FC II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
L. Diabaté 90110000000
J. Louchet 90110000000
N. Van Attenhoven 270330050000
N. Delmotte 0000000000
I. de Clemente 126014140000200
N. Follet 0000000000
A. Liétard 10101010000
L. Diakhaby 90110010000
Defenders
J. Sanda 270330000000
G. Blancquart 125414140100000
J. Ndaya 0000000000
G. Zrankeon 8751688381100
L. Woudenberg 90110000000
T. Lienard 477761210201
A. Sadi 611770200000
I. Bour 0000000000
S. Basse 350440100000
J. Poha 0000000000
T. Moore 90110000100
M. Vialaneix 98813112320000
A. Linguet 0000000000
Midfielders
J. Moursou 250330100000
B. Marcel Dureux 17202030000
I. Bouneb 353826061200
A. Verronneau 0000000000
Edson Ceita 38202020000
A. Boutoutaou 62110101000
M. Maboungou 402152130142100
J. Collet 8421394440310
J. Kalai 461761613100
L. Lebrun 0000000000
N. Ait Mouhou 128019145651200
T. Diagouraga 462761310001
Y. Martin 0000000000
Attackers
E. Moké 87412102423210
Y. El Amri 91813112923000
N. Venema 62110100000
Y. Haouari 97513112526000
C. Diouf 810151141041000
F. Ayité 0000000000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30