Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

Founded  1912
Stadium  Gradski Stadion
Capacity  4,000
Manager  Z. Zekić

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Ivan SušakI. Sušak
Antun MarkovićA. Marković
Ivan ČovićI. Čović
Defenders
Filip HlevnjakF. Hlevnjak
Tomislav BožićT. Božić
Talys Alves Pereira OliveiraTalys Oliveira
Assists: 1
Marko MartinagaM. Martinaga
Matko ZirdumM. Zirdum
Goals: 1
Jakov BašićJ. Bašić
Giannis ChristopoulosG. Christopoulos
Gabriel EskinjaG. Eskinja
Marco BorasM. Boras
Antonio BosecA. Bosec
Assists: 2
Vinko SoldoV. Soldo
Midfielders
Ante CrnacA. Crnac
Goals: 3
Marko ŽuljevićM. Žuljević
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Novak TepšićN. Tepšić
Robert MudražijaR. Mudražija
Assists: 1
Zoran KvržićZ. Kvržić
Assists: 1
Mario MarinaM. Marina
Goals: 1
Nikola JamborN. Jambor
Benedik MiočB. Mioč
Attackers
Matthias FanimoM. Fanimo
Assists: 1
Seid BehramS. Behram
Arb ManajA. Manaj
Arbër HoxhaA. Hoxha
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
Luka BranšteterL. Branšteter
Ivan KrstanovićI. Krstanović
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
I. Sušak 252703300100000
12A. Marković 30900101000600000
25I. Čović 322703300700100
Defenders
20F. Hlevnjak 2213941301200100
6T. Božić 351027131121200400
30Talys Oliveira 2374910912401300
3M. Martinaga 2453186221000200
2M. Zirdum 242734310310000
5J. Bašić 25295114731200100
G. Christopoulos 222714220500000
13G. Eskinja 19901100400000
55M. Boras 2101010400000
33A. Bosec 251248141401102400
22V. Soldo 24980111101000000
Midfielders
11A. Crnac 189621613311330100
8M. Žuljević 253331521321312100
29N. Tepšić 20768101005600200
10R. Mudražija 256418805001100
16Z. Kvržić 3481311922201000
4M. Marina 3311281414010010600
21N. Jambor 273095412200000
23B. Mioč 282756241400100
Attackers
7M. Fanimo 2826991811001100
28S. Behram 242240401500000
45A. Manaj 241615232800000
9A. Hoxha 2411641515013051210
27L. Branšteter 201593303800000
99I. Krstanović 3965113492912100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Fanimo 01 July 2022SarajevoFree
B. Mioč 29 September 2022Saburtalo-
N. Jambor 29 July 2022Moreirense-
M. Žuljević 09 July 2022Marsonia-
R. Mudražija 10 September 2022Copenhagen-
M. Martinaga 01 July 2022AkademijaFree
A. Hoxha 08 February 2022Lokomotiva-
G. Christopoulos 31 August 2022AsterasLoan
Talys Oliveira 30 July 2022OsijekFree
A. Manaj 14 August 2022Keçiörengücü-
L. Branšteter 01 July 2022OsijekLoan
J. Bašić 01 July 2022RudešFree
M. Boras 30 August 2022Hoffenheim II-
G. Eskinja 19 May 2022Kalsdorf-
N. Tepšić 05 February 2022Rudeš-
Transfers Out
D. van Bruggen 16 February 2022Olimpija-
A. Grgić 15 February 2022Osijek-
N. Glavčić 18 January 2022Khimki€ 120K
H. Zapata 01 July 2022Sheriff-
N. Hadžić 08 February 2022Sloboda TLoan
M. Caimacov 07 September 2022TorpedoLoan
A. Brković 01 July 2022Posušje-
M. Čovo 10 January 2022Zmijavci-
M. Laušić 01 August 2022Maribor-
A. Bajrić 07 February 2022Velez-
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final