ADVERTISEMENT

Deportes Santa Cruz

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Deportes Santa Cruz directly. We publish Deportes Santa Cruz TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Deportes Santa Cruz matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Deportes Santa Cruz Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Henríquez

Chile

years · ·

H. Faúndez

Chile

21 years · ·

M. García

Argentina

35 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

G. Flores

Chile

24 years · ·

Defenders

G. Lauler

Chile

35 years · · 6 ft 0 in

C. Rencoret

Chile

33 years · ·

J. Pino

Chile

32 years · ·

R. Guzmán

Chile

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

J. Fernández

Chile

20 years · ·

J. Gaete

Chile

35 years · ·

B. Ogaz

Chile

23 years · ·

G. Santelices

Chile

27 years · ·

J. Navarrete

Chile

26 years · ·

Midfielders

F. Ayala

Chile

35 years · ·

B. Miranda

Chile

20 years · ·

E. Fernández

Chile

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

I. Ledezma

Chile

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Medel

Chile

27 years · ·

M. Santos

Uruguay

30 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Ojeda

Chile

32 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

C. Duma

Argentina

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Pinto

Chile

25 years · ·

D. González

Uruguay

27 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

C. Muñoz

Chile

22 years · ·

L. Barrera

Argentina

33 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Salgado

Chile

20 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 8 in

P. Muñoz

Chile

37 years · · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

Deportes Santa Cruz Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Henríquez 0000000000
H. Faúndez 0000000000
M. García 90110040000
G. Flores 360440010000
Defenders
G. Lauler 450550000300
C. Rencoret 317440200100
J. Pino 450550001200
R. Guzmán 0000010000
J. Fernández 42404050000
J. Gaete 209514040300
B. Ogaz 0000020000
G. Santelices 5101030000
J. Navarrete 408550300300
Midfielders
F. Ayala 450550001000
B. Miranda 50303050000
E. Fernández 2101030000
I. Ledezma 81202020000
K. Medel 294550501100
M. Santos 448550101000
C. Ojeda 372550400000
Attackers
C. Duma 95404041000
M. Pinto 90110000000
D. González 414550201000
C. Muñoz 27101010000
L. Barrera 0000000000
D. Salgado 296440300200
P. Muñoz 0000000000

Transfers

Deportes Santa Cruz Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
G. Lauler
12 January 2024
12 January 2024U. ConcepciónFree
C. Ojeda
12 January 2024
12 January 2024RecoletaFree
C. Rencoret
12 January 2024
12 January 2024BarnecheaFree
L. Barrera
12 January 2024
12 January 2024PeñarolFree
M. García
20 January 2024
20 January 2024U. ConcepciónFree
K. Medel
01 January 2024
01 January 2024U. ConcepciónFree
I. Ledezma
27 January 2024
27 January 2024AntofagastaFree
D. González
06 February 2024
06 February 2024La LuzFree
M. Pinto
20 March 2024
20 March 2024IquiqueFree
G. Santelices
10 January 2024
10 January 2024La SerenaFree
J. Navarrete
12 January 2024
12 January 2024TemucoFree
B. Ogaz
15 January 2024
15 January 2024CobreloaFree
C. Muñoz
14 March 2024
14 March 2024U. de ChileFree
E. Fernández
23 February 2024
23 February 2024U. de ChileFree
R. Guzmán
10 January 2024
10 January 2024O'HigginsFree
D. Salgado
30 January 2024
30 January 2024PalestinoFree
Transfers Out
J. Schunke
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Guaraní AFFree
A. Becica
30 January 2024
30 January 2024MelipillaFree
I. Lemmo
19 January 2024
19 January 2024ProgresoFree
E. Flores
24 January 2024
24 January 2024U. ConcepciónFree
D. Pezoa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024OsornoFree
A. Rodríguez
07 January 2024
07 January 2024LimacheFree
E. Pernía
03 January 2024
03 January 2024CaracasFree
L. Torres
25 February 2024
25 February 2024VelásquezFree
D. Catalán
20 January 2024
20 January 2024MagallanesFree
C. Díaz
13 February 2024
13 February 2024MorningFree
M. Espinoza
25 February 2024
25 February 2024VelásquezFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia