ADVERTISEMENT

Samuel James Hart

Samuel James Hart
Current team: Sutton United
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: England
Date of birth: 10 September, 1996 (27 years)
Place of birth: Bolton, England
Weight: 158.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Samuel James Hart Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Sutton UnitedLeague Two170325205860400
2022/23Sutton UnitedLeague Two1113201375190500
2021/22Oldham AthleticLeague Two2662313011211000
2020/21Southend UnitedLeague Two153021183450601
2019/20Blackburn RoversChampionship0000000000
2019/20Shrewsbury TownLeague One180422150100
2019/20Blackburn RoversChampionship0000000000
2019/20Blackburn Rovers U23Premier League 2 (Division 1)586770100300
2018/19Southend UnitedLeague One154318180510500
2018/19RochdaleLeague One88411110400500
2018/19Blackburn Rovers U23Premier League 2 (Division 1)54110100000
2018/19Blackburn RoversChampionship0000020000
2017/18RochdaleLeague One1043121120200
2017/18Blackburn RoversLeague One37303080000
2017/18Liverpool U23Premier League 2 (Division 1)270330001100
2016/17Liverpool U23Premier League 2 (Division 1)384642000000
2016/17Port ValeLeague One7501192481500
2016/17Liverpool U23Premier League 2 (Division 1)90211100000
2016/17LiverpoolPremier League0000000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Sutton UnitedLeague Cup2101010000
2023/24Sutton UnitedEFL Trophy46110100000
2023/24Sutton UnitedFA Cup0000000000
2022/23Sutton UnitedFA Cup90110000000
2022/23Sutton UnitedLeague Cup0000000000
2022/23Sutton UnitedEFL Trophy158330200000
2021/22Oldham AthleticFA Cup21101010000
2021/22Oldham AthleticEFL Trophy90110000000
2021/22Oldham AthleticLeague Cup180220000000
2019/20Shrewsbury TownFA Cup0000020000
2019/20Blackburn RoversFA Cup0000000000
2018/19RochdaleEFL Trophy55110100000
2018/19RochdaleFA Cup90110000000
2018/19Blackburn RoversLeague Cup0000000000
2017/18Blackburn RoversFA Cup80211130000
2017/18Blackburn RoversEFL Trophy180220000200
2016/17Port ValeEFL Trophy220330100100
2016/17Port ValeFA Cup78202020000
2016/17LiverpoolFA Cup0000000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2019/20Blackburn Rovers U23Premier League International Cup60110100000
2016LiverpoolClub Friendly29101010000
2014/15Liverpool U19UEFA Youth League444550200100

Transfers

Samuel James Hart Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.22OldhamSutton UtdFree
01.07.21SouthendOldhamFree
11.12.20BlackburnSouthendFree
01.07.20ShrewsburyBlackburnN/A
17.01.20BlackburnShrewsburyLoan
01.07.19SouthendBlackburnN/A
30.08.18BlackburnRochdaleLoan
01.07.18RochdaleBlackburnN/A
17.01.18BlackburnRochdaleLoan
31.08.17LiverpoolBlackburnN/A
25.08.16LiverpoolPort ValeLoan

Sidelined

Samuel James Hart Injuries

TypeFromTo
Suspended27.11.1605.12.16

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30