ADVERTISEMENT

Raphael Gregório Guzzo

Raphael Gregório Guzzo
Current team: Chaves
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Portugal
Date of birth: 6 January, 1995 (29 years)
Place of birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Weight: 154.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 9 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Raphael Gregório Guzzo Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24ChavesPrimeira Liga1060151411112500
2023GoiásBrasileirão57314594151310
2022/23VizelaPrimeira Liga2370302911322910
2021/22VizelaPrimeira Liga810247176212400
2020/21VizelaSegunda liga107315123936500
2020/21ChavesSegunda liga48911655110300
2019/20ChavesSegunda liga119618135572400
2018/19FamalicãoSegunda liga70313948141100
2018/19Reus DeportiuSegunda Division0000000000
2017/18Reus DeportiuSegunda Division3769453130200
2016/17Reus DeportiuSegunda Division85217895140300
2015/16Benfica IISegunda liga7441091412600
2015/16TondelaPrimeira Liga98716115460200
2014/15ChavesSegunda liga24833328513871200
2014/15Benfica IISegunda liga0000010000
2013/14Benfica IISegunda liga0000020000
2012/13Benfica IISegunda liga1002141133101500

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23VizelaTaça da Liga192321111100
2022/23VizelaTaça de Portugal194211010000
2021/22VizelaTaça da Liga90110000100
2021/22VizelaTaça de Portugal235330210000
2019/20ChavesTaça de Portugal90110000100
2019/20ChavesTaça da Liga180220000000
2017/18Reus DeportiuCopa del Rey0000000000
2016/17Reus DeportiuCopa del Rey55101010000
2014/15ChavesTaça da Liga90110000000
2014/15ChavesTaça de Portugal22101010100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2015BenficaInternational Champions Cup0000030000
2013/14Benfica U19UEFA Youth League750990400300

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2017Portugal U21UEFA Euro U-2156303040100
2015Portugal U20FIFA U-20 World Cup289431121100
2014Portugal U19UEFA U19 European Championship5991073542100
2012Portugal U17UEFA U17 European Championship371642220000

Trophies

Raphael Gregório Guzzo Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Portugal - Segunda liga2nd Place22020/2021, 2018/2019
Portugal - Super Cup2nd Place12015/2016
Portugal - Júniores U192nd Place12013/2014
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship2nd Place12014 Hungary
Europe - UEFA Youth League2nd Place12013/2014

Transfers

Raphael Gregório Guzzo Transfers

DateFromToFee
10.01.24GoiásChavesFree
21.07.23VizelaGoiásFree
01.02.21ChavesVizelaN/A
02.08.19ReusChavesN/A
01.07.19FamalicãoReusN/A
20.08.18ReusFamalicãoLoan
31.08.16BenficaReusN/A
29.01.16TondelaBenficaN/A
10.08.15BenficaTondelaLoan
01.07.15ChavesBenficaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30