ADVERTISEMENT

FC Famalicão

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Famalicão directly. We publish FC Famalicão TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Famalicão matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Famalicão Squad

Goalkeepers

I. Zlobin

Russia

27 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Zé Henrique

Brazil

19 years · · 6 ft 6 in

Luíz Júnior

Brazil

23 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Hugo Cunha

Portugal

22 years · ·

Defenders

Riccieli
# 15 Riccieli

Brazil

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Mihaj

Albania

25 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Nathan
# 22 Nathan

Brazil

22 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Martín Aguirregabiria

Spain

27 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Ian Custódio

Brazil

21 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Francisco Moura

Portugal

24 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. de Haas

Netherlands

24 years · · 6 ft 4 in

Midfielders

O. Liimatta

Finland

19 years · ·

T. Lacoux

France

22 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Rodrigo Ribeiro

Portugal

17 years · ·

João Neto

Brazil

20 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Gustavo Assunção

Brazil

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Topić

Serbia

23 years · ·

Gustavo Sá

Portugal

19 years · ·

Filipe Soares

Portugal

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Z. Youssouf

France

24 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Attackers

Sorriso
# 77 Sorriso

Brazil

23 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Cádiz
# 29 J. Cádiz

Venezuela

28 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Théo Fonseca

Portugal

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Dobre
# 23 A. Dobre

Romania

25 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Chiquinho
# 10 Chiquinho

Portugal

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Henrique Araújo

Portugal

22 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

F. Danho
# 21 F. Danho

France

23 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Óscar Aranda

Spain

21 years · · 5 ft 11 in

J. Rodríguez

Panama

25 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

FC Famalicão Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
I. Zlobin 000003000100
Zé Henrique 00000000000
Luíz Júnior 2700303000000200
Hugo Cunha 00000000000
Defenders
Riccieli 1460201730511611
E. Mihaj 1290151504300500
Nathan 17262520511800600
Martín Aguirregabiria 98021101162000400
Ian Custódio 00000000000
Francisco Moura 2610292900014600
J. de Haas 14612016411310501
Midfielders
O. Liimatta 417105541500000
T. Lacoux 36595452100100
Rodrigo Ribeiro 00000000000
João Neto 00000200000
Gustavo Assunção 5971851342100501
M. Topić 2027282268701600
Gustavo Sá 16112521418724500
Filipe Soares 1427070801200
Z. Youssouf 2412282808001810
Attackers
Sorriso 75411926212100
J. Cádiz 206027243123150801
Théo Fonseca 65114868820000
A. Dobre 3401421231900000
Chiquinho 15332318516551901
Henrique Araújo 5751761161800100
F. Danho 2259272910000
Óscar Aranda 6461971271610300
J. Rodríguez 11661913610604201

Transfers

FC Famalicão Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
André Simões
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Leixões-
David Tavares
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Torreense-
Ian Custódio
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Palmeiras-
Transfers Out
Rúben Lima
31 January 2024
31 January 2024EstrelaFree
Otávio
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Porto€ 12M
Henrique Araújo
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Benfica-
T. Lacoux
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Bordeaux-
Chiquinho
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Wolves-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
06/29 12:00pm Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30