ADVERTISEMENT

SL Benfica II

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SL Benfica II directly. We publish SL Benfica II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SL Benfica II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SL Benfica II Squad

Goalkeepers

Samuel Soares

Portugal

21 years · 207.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Ricardo Ribeiro

Portugal

20 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. Kokubo
# 45 L. Kokubo

Japan

23 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Pedro de Souza

Portugal

21 years · ·

André Gomes

Portugal

19 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

Tiago Cóser

Brazil

20 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Kiko
# 78 Kiko

Portugal

21 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

José Müller

Portugal

21 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Diogo Spencer

Portugal

19 years · ·

João Fonseca

Portugal

17 years · ·

J. Wynder
# 66 J. Wynder

USA

18 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

João Tomé

Portugal

21 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Gustavo Marques

Brazil

22 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

L. Lacroix

France

21 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Filipe Cruz

Portugal

22 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Bajrami

Albania

21 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Rafael Rodrigues

Portugal

22 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

João Veloso

Portugal

18 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Hugo Félix

Portugal

20 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Nuno Félix

Portugal

20 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Pedro Santos

Portugal

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Rafael Luís

Portugal

19 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Diogo Prioste

Portugal

20 years · ·

Attackers

Ivan Lima
# 85 Ivan Lima

Portugal

19 years · ·

Ž. Jevšenak

Slovenia

20 years · ·

João Rêgo

Portugal

18 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Gerson Sousa

Portugal

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Gilson Benchimol

Cape Verde Islands

22 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Tiago Gouveia

Portugal

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Cauê
# 88 Cauê

Brazil

21 years · ·

José Precatado

Portugal

19 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Gustavo Varela

Portugal

19 years · ·

G. Prestianni

Argentina

18 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Henrique Pereira

Portugal

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

SL Benfica II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Samuel Soares 0000000000
Ricardo Ribeiro 531010120000
L. Kokubo 138416160000301
Pedro de Souza 901100140000
André Gomes 810990000000
Defenders
Tiago Cóser 0000000000
Kiko 51313581120300
José Müller 0000010000
Diogo Spencer 332936190100
João Fonseca 0000010000
J. Wynder 21101010100
João Tomé 1544221841160100
Gustavo Marques 201723230421300
L. Lacroix 5069630190101
Filipe Cruz 437761510100
A. Bajrami 207023230011300
Rafael Rodrigues 176221201411900
Midfielders
João Veloso 28202020000
Hugo Félix 511195145211100
Nuno Félix 164924186584300
Pedro Santos 1709232031333500
Rafael Luís 603165113210200
Diogo Prioste 1265221486121200
Attackers
Ivan Lima 0000020000
Ž. Jevšenak 1100191366121700
João Rêgo 1166201289120500
Gerson Sousa 1726262061362200
Gilson Benchimol 7211477275300
Tiago Gouveia 90110000000
Cauê 1135201551575200
José Precatado 957070190100
Gustavo Varela 4411349493000
G. Prestianni 126220200000
Henrique Pereira 114017134842300

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30