ADVERTISEMENT

Luiz Otávio Anacleto Leandro

Luiz Otávio Anacleto Leandro
Current team: Ceará
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 14 September, 1988 (35 years)
Place of birth: Carmo, Brazil
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Luiz Otávio Anacleto Leandro Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024CearáSerie B
2023CearáCampeonato Cearense 1180220021100
2023CearáSerie B205323230112610
2022/23CearáCopa do Nordeste337550310100
2022CearáCampeonato Cearense 1180220100000
2022CearáBrasileirão182323221231701
2021/22CearáCopa do Nordeste510660100000
2021CearáCampeonato Cearense 1180220000000
2021CearáBrasileirão171720191140300
2020/21CearáCopa do Nordeste85610100101000
2020CearáBrasileirão247628280101810
2020CearáCampeonato Cearense 1457651010100
2019/20CearáCopa do Nordeste86810100000301
2019CearáCampeonato Cearense 1720880010100
2019CearáBrasileirão226426260302700
2018/19CearáCopa do Nordeste540660020100
2018CearáBrasileirão309735341111800
2018CearáCampeonato Cearense 1620770130100
2017/18CearáCopa do Nordeste695880000001
2017CearáPrimeira Liga180220010000
2017CearáCampeonato Cearense 1810990052400
2017CearáSerie B273531310111400
2016Sampaio CorrêaCopa do Nordeste450550001100
2016Sampaio CorrêaSerie B287532320001610
2015Sampaio CorrêaSerie B259929290100400
2015Sampaio CorrêaCopa do Nordeste450550001100
2014Sampaio CorrêaSerie B166519181051500
2014LinenseCampeonato Paulista A1265422140100
2013IcasaCampeonato Cearense 12250252500041000
2013IcasaSerie B260430300221910
2012MacaéCampeonato Carioca 1962110130000
2011MadureiraCampeonato Carioca 1121314140110500
2011MadureiraSerie C272431030100
2010MadureiraSerie D90110020000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023CearáCopa do Brasil0000000000
2022CearáCopa do Brasil360440000000
2020CearáCopa do Brasil88410100101200
2019CearáCopa do Brasil360440000100
2018CearáCopa do Brasil360440000000
2017CearáCopa do Brasil0101010000
2016Sampaio CorrêaCopa do Brasil180220010100
2015Sampaio CorrêaCopa do Brasil360440000100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022CearáCopa Sudamericana720880000000
2021CearáCopa Sudamericana360440000100

Trophies

Luiz Otávio Anacleto Leandro Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 1Winner22018, 2017
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 12nd Place42023, 2021, 2020, 2019
Brazil - Maranhense 1Winner12014
Brazil - Maranhense 12nd Place22016, 2015
Brazil - Copa do NordesteWinner22022/2023, 2020
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste2nd Place12021

Transfers

Luiz Otávio Anacleto Leandro Transfers

DateFromToFee
12.01.17Sampaio CorrêaCearáN/A
01.04.14LinenseSampaio CorrêaN/A
15.02.14IcasaLinenseN/A
01.01.13MacaéIcasaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30