ADVERTISEMENT
Friendly >

Italy vs Bosnia and Herzegovina stream and TV schedule

1 - 0
Jun 9, 202414:45
Live
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross Arena (Empoli)
Events
Stats
Lineups
International

Events

Italy vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Match Events

D. Frattesi (1 - 0)
Assist: F. Chiesa
38'  
L. Pellegrini / Jorginho65'  
B. Cristante / N. Fagioli65'  
F. Dimarco / R. Bellanova65'  
  67'D. Huseinbasic / D. Saric
  67'D. Burnic / H. Hajradinovic
M. Folorunsho / D. Frattesi76'  
G. Raspadori / F. Chiesa76'  
  81'D. Hadzikadunic / N. Mujakic
M. Retegui / G. Scamacca84'  
  89'M. Sosic / A. Gigovic
  89'T. Muharemovic / N. Katic
  90+3'D. Huseinbasic
Tripping

Statistics

Italy vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Match Statistics

Italy Bosnia And Herzegovina
17Shots8
9Fouls10
10Corners3
3Offsides0
3Saves4
Shots
17Total8
6On goal3
6Off goal2
5Blocked3
13Inside box3
4Outside box5
64%Possession36%
Passes
647Total377
590Accurate317
91%Accurate %84%

International Coverage

Italy vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Live Stream and TV Schedule

Sky Sport 7
AlbaniaSuperSport 2 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
AndorraL'Equipe
AnguillaFlow Sports App
Antigua And BarbudaFlow Sports App
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaFast SportsFAST TV
ArubaFlow Sports AppRUSH
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN AustriaDAZN2 Germany
BahamasFlow Sports AppRUSH
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
BarbadosFlow Sports AppRUSH
BelgiumPlay SportsEleven Sports 1 BelgiumDAZN Belgium
BermudaFlow Sports AppRUSH
BoliviaStar+ Chile
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVBHT 1
BrazilZappingClaro TV+Star+ BrazilSky+Vivo PlayESPN2 Brazil
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport
CambodiaMyTV Channel
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cayman IslandsFlow Sports AppRUSH
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
ChileStar+ Chile
ChinaiQiyi
ColombiaStar+ Sur
Cook IslandsSky Sport 7
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaSportklub 5 Croatia
CuraçaoRUSH
CyprusCytavision on the GoNova Sports PrimeCytavision Sports 4
Czech RepublicSport 2 CZ/SK
DenmarkTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
DominicaFlow Sports AppRUSH
Dominican RepublicStar+ NorteRUSH
EcuadorStar+ Sur
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
EstoniaGo3 Extra Sports
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport Denmark
FijiSky Sport 7
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayMTV KatsomoV Sport PremiumMTV Urheilu 3
FranceMolotovFreeL'Equipe
French GuianaRUSH
GeorgiaSilk Sport HD 1
GermanyDAZN GermanyDAZN2 Germany
Great BritainPremier Sports Player
GreeceNova Sports Prime
GreenlandTV2 Sport Denmark
GrenadaFlow Sports AppRUSH
GuadeloupeRUSH
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuyanaRUSH
HaitiRUSH
HondurasStar+ Norte
HungaryTV2 PlaySpíler1
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndonesiaRCTI+Vision+RCTIMNC Soccer ChannelK-Vision
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
Ireland RepublicPremier Sports Player
ItalyRaiPlayRAI 1
JamaicaFlow Sports AppRUSH
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
Kazakhstanqazsporttv.kzQazsport
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
LatviaGo3 Extra Sports
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
LithuaniaGo3 Extra Sports
LuxembourgEleven Sports 1 Belgium
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaArena 1 Premium
MartiniqueRUSH
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MonacoL'Equipe
MongoliaPremier Sports 2
MontenegroArena 1 Premium
MontserratFlow Sports AppRUSH
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
New ZealandSky Sport 7
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NorwayTV 2 PlayTV2 Sport Premium
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
PanamaStar+ NorteFlow Sports App
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PeruStar+ Chile
PhilippinesRCTI+
PolandPolsat Box GoPolsat Sport 3
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV1
Puerto RicoViXRUSH
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayDigi Sport 2 RomaniaPrima Sport 1
RussiaOkko Sport
Saint Kitts And NevisFlow Sports App
Saint LuciaFlow Sports AppRUSH
SamoaSky Sport 7
San MarinoRaiPlay
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
SerbiaArena 1 Premium
SeychellesFlow Sports App
SlovakiaSport 2 CZ/SK
SloveniaSportklub 2 Slovenia
Solomon IslandsSky Sport 7
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
St. Vincent / GrenadinesFlow Sports App
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
SurinameRUSH
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Premium
SwitzerlandDAZN Switzerland
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
TongaSky Sport 7
Trinidad And TobagoFlow Sports AppRUSH
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
TurkeyS Sport+
Turks And Caicos IslandsFlow Sports AppRUSH
U.S. Virgin IslandsRUSH
UkraineMEGOGO Football 1
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsFlow Sports AppRUSH
USAfuboTVViX
VanuatuSky Sport 7
VenezuelaStar+ Sur
VietnamTV 360
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30