ADVERTISEMENT
Friendly >

Italy vs Turkey stream and TV schedule

Italy
0 - 0
Jun 4, 202415:00
Live
Turkey
Stadio Renato Dall'Ara (Bologna)
Events
Stats
Lineups
International

Events

Italy vs Turkey Match Events

R. Orsolini
Roughing
30'  
  42'M. Demiral / O. Kabak
M. Zaccagni / F. Chiesa46'  
A. Cambiaso / R. Orsolini46'  
  46'A. Omur / O. Aydin
  54'O. Kokcu / Y. Yazici
N. Fagioli / Jorginho62'  
  66'B. Ozdemir / K. Ayhan
  66'C. Ozkacar / Z. Celik
D. Frattesi / L. Pellegrini68'  
G. Raspadori / M. Retegui68'  
  81'S. Kilicsoy / B. A. Yilmaz
R. Calafiori / F. Dimarco84'  
G. Mancini
Holding
90+1'  

Statistics

Italy vs Turkey Match Statistics

Italy Turkey
11Shots10
17Fouls12
4Corners5
1Offsides0
2Saves2
Shots
11Total10
2On goal2
6Off goal3
3Blocked5
8Inside box6
3Outside box4
53%Possession47%
Passes
548Total494
498Accurate433
91%Accurate %88%

International Coverage

Italy vs Turkey Live Stream and TV Schedule

AlbaniaSuperSport 2 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
American SamoatvWAN Sports
AndorraL'Equipe Web
AnguillaFlow Sports App
Antigua And BarbudaFlow Sports App
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaESPN Argentina
ArmeniaFast Sports 1FAST TV
ArubaFlow Sports AppRUSH
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaRTL+DAZN AustriaTRT SporDAZN1 GermanyRTL
BahamasFlow Sports AppRUSH
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
BangladeshSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
BarbadosFlow Sports AppRUSH
BelgiumPlay SportsEleven Sports 1 BelgiumDAZN Belgium
BermudaFlow Sports AppRUSH
BhutanSony LIV
BoliviaStar+ ChileESPN Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 2P
BrazilCanais GloboZappingClaro TV+Star+ BrazilSky+SporTV 3
Brunei DarussalamAstro GoAstro SuperSport 2
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 3
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cayman IslandsFlow Sports AppRUSH
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
ChileStar+ ChileESPN Chile
ChinaiQiyi
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tv
ColombiaStar+ SurESPN Colombia
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaSportklub 6 Croatia
CuraçaoRUSH
CyprusCytavision on the GoNova Sports PrimeCytavision Sports 3
Czech RepublicSport 2 CZ/SK
DenmarkTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
DominicaFlow Sports AppRUSH
Dominican RepublicStar+ NorteRUSH
EcuadorStar+ SurESPN Colombia
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
EstoniaGo3 Extra Sports
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport Denmark
FijitvWAN Sports
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayMTV KatsomoMTV Urheilu 2V Sport Premium
FranceL'Equipe Web
French GuianaRUSH
GeorgiaSilk Universal
GermanyDAZN GermanyRTL+DAZN1 GermanyRTL
Great BritainPremier Sports PlayerPremier Sports 2
GreeceNova Sports Prime
GreenlandTV2 Sport Denmark
GrenadaFlow Sports AppRUSH
GuadeloupeRUSH
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuyanaRUSH
HaitiRUSH
HondurasStar+ Norte
Hong Kong618 Now Sports
HungaryTV2 PlaySpíler2
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndiaJioTVSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
IndonesiaVision+MNC Soccer ChannelK-Vision
InternationalSport 24 Extra
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
Ireland RepublicPremier Sports PlayerPremier Sports 2
IsraelSport 2
ItalyRaiPlayRAI 1
JamaicaFlow Sports AppRUSH
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
Korea RepublicSPOTV Prime 2
KosovoArtMotionART Sport 2
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
LatviaGo3 Extra Sports
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
LithuaniaGo3 Extra Sports
LuxembourgEleven Sports 1 Belgium
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaArena 2 Premium
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro SuperSport 2
MaldivesSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
MartiniqueRUSH
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MonacoL'Equipe Web
MongoliaPremier Sports 4
MontenegroArena 2 Premium
MontserratFlow Sports AppRUSH
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
NepalSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
NetherlandsZiggo Sport SelectZiggo Sport 14
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NorwayTV 2 PlayTV2 Sport
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
PakistanSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
PanamaStar+ NorteFlow Sports App
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
PeruStar+ ChileESPN Colombia
PolandPolsat Box GoPolsat Sport 2
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV2
Puerto RicoViXRUSH
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayDigi Sport 2 RomaniaPrima Sport 2
RussiaOkko Sport
Saint Kitts And NevisFlow Sports App
Saint LuciaFlow Sports AppRUSH
SamoatvWAN Sports
San MarinoRaiPlay
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
SerbiaArena 2 Premium
SeychellesFlow Sports App
SlovakiaArena Sport 1 SlovakiaSport 2 CZ/SK
SloveniaSportklub 3 Slovenia
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
Sri LankaSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
St. Vincent / GrenadinesFlow Sports App
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
SurinameRUSH
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Premium
SwitzerlandRTL+DAZN SwitzerlandTRT SporRTL
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
TongatvWAN Sports
Trinidad And TobagoFlow Sports AppRUSH
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
TurkeyTRT Spor
Turks And Caicos IslandsFlow Sports AppRUSH
U.S. Virgin IslandsRUSH
UkraineMEGOGO Football 1
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
US Virgin IslandsFlow Sports AppRUSH
USAViXTubi
VanuatutvWAN Sports
VenezuelaStar+ SurESPN Colombia
VietnamTV 360
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports English
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30