ADVERTISEMENT
Friendly >

Portugal vs Finland stream and TV schedule

4 - 2
Jun 4, 202414:45
Live
Estádio José Alvalade (Lisboa)
Events
Stats
Lineups
International

Events

Portugal vs Finland Match Events

R. Dias (1 - 0)
Assist: Vitinha
17'  
Diogo Jota (pen.) (2 - 0)45+4'  
G. Ramos / Diogo Jota46'  
D. Dalot / N. Mendes46'  
B. Fernandes / J. Palhinha46'  
P. Neto / R. Leao46'  
G. Inacio / R. Dias46'  
  46'P. Soiri / N. Alho
B. Fernandes (3 - 0)
Assist: F. Conceicao
55'  
  65'C. Terho / O. Antman
  65'T. Pukki / B. Kallman
  65'R. Lod / U. Nissila
  73'T. Pukki (3 - 1)
Assist: R. Lod
D. Pereira / Antonio Silva73'  
  77'T. Pukki (3 - 2)
Assist: M. Peltola
  81'L. Walta / A. Suhonen
B. Fernandes (4 - 2)
Assist: F. Conceicao
84'  

Statistics

Portugal vs Finland Match Statistics

Portugal Finland
22Shots2
7Fouls11
7Corners0
1Offsides0
0Saves5
Shots
22Total2
9On goal2
9Off goal0
4Blocked0
13Inside box2
9Outside box0
74%Possession26%
Passes
809Total291
765Accurate244
95%Accurate %84%

International Coverage

Portugal vs Finland Live Stream and TV Schedule

AfghanistanSolh Sports 1
AlbaniaSuperSport 3 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
American SamoaTVWan Sports 2
AndorraL'Equipe WebL'Equipe
AnguillaFlow Sports AppRush Sports 2
Antigua And BarbudaFlow Sports AppRush Sports 2
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaFast SportsFAST TV
ArubaFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports 2
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN AustriaDAZN2 Germany
BahamasFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports 2
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
BarbadosFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports 2
BelgiumPlay SportsDAZN BelgiumEleven Sports 2 Belgium
BermudaFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports 2
BoliviaStar+ Chile
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 3P
BrazilCanais GloboZappingClaro TV+Star+ BrazilSky+SporTV
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 2
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cayman IslandsFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports 2
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
ChileStar+ Chile
ChinaiQiyi
Chinese TaipeiELTA Sports 2
ColombiaStar+ Sur
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaSportklub 7 Croatia
CuraçaoRUSH
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 4
Czech RepublicSport 1 CZ/SK
DenmarkTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport X
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
DominicaFlow Sports AppRUSH
Dominican RepublicStar+ NorteRUSH
EcuadorStar+ Sur
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
EstoniaGo3 Extra Sports
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport X
FijiTVWan Sports 2
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport FootballYLE TV2
FranceL'Equipe WebMolotovFreeL'Equipe
French GuianaRUSH
GeorgiaSilk Sport HD 1
GermanyDAZN GermanyDAZN2 Germany
Great BritainPremier Sports Player
GreeceNova Sports 1
GrenadaFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports 2
GuadeloupeRUSH
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuyanaRUSH
HaitiRUSH
HondurasStar+ Norte
HungaryTV2 PlaySpíler1
IcelandViaplay IcelandVodafone Sport
IranIRIB Varzesh
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
Ireland RepublicPremier Sports Player
IsraelSport 1
ItalySKY Go ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport Uno
JamaicaFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports 2
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
Kazakhstanqazsporttv.kzQazsport
Korea RepublicSPOTV Prime
KosovoArtMotionART Sport 3
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
LatviaGo3 Extra Sports
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
LithuaniaGo3 Extra Sports
LuxembourgEleven Sports 2 Belgium
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 1 Serbia
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro SuperSport 3
MartiniqueRUSH
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MonacoL'Equipe WebL'Equipe
MongoliaPremier Sports 2
MontenegroArena Sport 1 Serbia
MontserratFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports 2
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NorwayTV 2 PlayTV2 Sport Premium
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
PanamaStar+ NorteFlow Sports AppRush Sports 2
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PeruStar+ Chile
PolandPolsat Box GoPolsat Sport 3
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenRTP PlaySport TV1RTP 1
Puerto RicoViXFox Sports 2RUSH
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayDigi Sport 1 RomaniaPrima Sport 1
RussiaOkko Sport
Saint Kitts And NevisFlow Sports AppRush Sports 2
Saint LuciaFlow Sports AppRUSH
SamoaTVWan Sports 2
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
SerbiaArena Sport 1 Serbia
SeychellesFlow Sports AppRush Sports 2
SlovakiaSport 1 CZ/SK
SloveniaSportKlub 4 Slovenia
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
St. Vincent / GrenadinesFlow Sports App
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
SurinameRUSH
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Football
SwitzerlandDAZN Switzerland
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
TongaTVWan Sports 2
Trinidad And TobagoFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports 2
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
TurkeyS Sport+S Sport 2
Turks And Caicos IslandsFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports 2
U.S. Virgin IslandsRUSH
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports 2
USAfuboTVFoxsports.comViXFOX Sports AppFox Sports 2
VanuatuTVWan Sports 2
VenezuelaStar+ Sur
VietnamTV 360
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30