Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Oct. 16

  • Sat
    Oct 14
  • Sun
    Oct 15
  • Mon
    Oct 16
  • Tue
    Oct 17
  • Wed
    Oct 18
  • Thu
    Oct 19
  • Fri
    Oct 20
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 3:00pm Leicester City 1 - 1 West Bromwich Albion fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Las Palmas 2 - 5 Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 2:45pm Hellas Verona 1 - 0 Benevento fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Live + 7:30am Colombia U17 0 - 4 Germany U17
*Round of 16
fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, U…
Live +10:30am Paraguay U17 0 - 5 USA U17
*Round of 16
fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, U…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 6:05pm Olimpo 0 - 2 Huracán TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, TNT…
Live + 8:05pm Arsenal 0 - 1 San Martín San Juan TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, Fox…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 8:45pm Once Caldas 0 - 1 Atlético Nacional RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 2:30pm Darmstadt 98 3 - 4 Nürnberg FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am República Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 8:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Albania - Superliga
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division B
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Colombia - Primera B
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Juniorská Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Premier League 2
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Europe - UEFA U17 Euro Qualification
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Japan - J3 League
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am New York RB vs Atlanta United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00am Sporting KC vs Houston Dynamo Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 2:00am Seattle Sounders FC vs Dallas Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00am Sporting KC vs Houston Dynamo Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 4:00pm Sporting KC vs Houston Dynamo Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 7:00pm New England vs New York City YES Network
Repeat 9:30pm Portland Timbers vs DC United Root Sports Northwest
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 8:30am Portugal vs Switzerland Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Real Madrid FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:30pm Borussia Dortmund vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 7:00am Real Betis vs Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:30pm Getafe vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Getafe vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:15am Internazionale vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Internazionale vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30am Juventus vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:30pm Internazionale vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Borussia Dortmund vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 4:00am Werder Bremen vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Werder Bremen vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 9:00am Stuttgart vs Köln Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 9:00am Werder Bremen vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 9:00am Borussia Dortmund vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 10:00am Werder Bremen vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 10:00am Borussia Dortmund vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Stuttgart vs Köln MSG Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Bayern München vs Freiburg MSG Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs RB Leipzig MSG Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Werder Bremen vs Borussia M'gladbach MSG Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00pm Dijon vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Repeat 12:30pm Colombia U17 vs Germany U17 Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00am Santos Laguna vs Atlas Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00am Cruz Azul vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Santos Laguna vs Atlas Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Monterrey vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am Guadalajara vs Morelia Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am Cruz Azul vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Monterrey vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Guadalajara vs Morelia Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Cruz Azul vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm León vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Belgium - First Division A 
Repeat 4:00am Kortrijk vs Standard Liège Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 6:00am Club Brugge vs KV Oostende Eleven Sports Network
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:00am Sport Recife vs Atletico Minerio PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:30am Fluminesnse vs Avaí PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00pm Bahia vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00pm Santos vs Vitória PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:30pm Santos vs Vitória PFC Internacional
Africa - WAFU Nations Cup 
Repeat 10:00pm Ghana vs Nigeria Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 11:30am Zacatepec vs Mineros de Zacatecas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - NASL 
Repeat 8:00am Indy Eleven vs Miami Eleven Sports Network
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 7:00am Oregon vs Arizona State Pac-12
Repeat 4:00pm UC Santa Barbara vs Cal Poly-san Luis Obispo FCS Pacific
Repeat 7:30pm Duke vs Miami Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 10:00pm Duke vs Miami Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 1:00pm Oklahoma vs Texas FCS Pacific
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Nacional vs El Tanque Sisley fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 5:00pm Rampla Juniors vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:00pm Nacional vs El Tanque Sisley fuboTV, GOLTV
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 3:00am Caracas vs Carabobo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:15am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Somos LMX Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:45pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018