Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Jul. 16

  • Fri
    Jul 14
  • Sat
    Jul 15
  • Sun
    Jul 16
  • Mon
    Jul 17
  • Tue
    Jul 18
  • Wed
    Jul 19
  • Thu
    Jul 20
  •  
?  
Mexico - SuperCopa MX 
Live + 5:30pm Querétaro 2 - 0 América fuboTV, Univision, Univision NOW, TDN, Gala…
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Live + 6:00pm Jamaica 1 - 1 El Salvador fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live + 8:30pm Curaçao 0 - 2 Mexico fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Friendly 
Live 5:30am Burkina Faso 3 - 3 Korea DPR
Live 8:30am Thailand 0 - 0 Belarus
Europe - UEFA Women's European Championship 
Live +12:00pm Netherlands 1 - 0 Norway fuboTV, ESPN3, Univision Deportes, WatchE…
Live + 2:45pm Denmark 1 - 0 Belgium ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, YouTube, ZDF
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live +10:50pm Tigres UANL 1 - 0 Guadalajara
*Campeón de Campeones
fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Live +10:00am Brown de Adrogué 0 - 1 Central Córdoba SdE
Live +12:15pm Guillermo Brown 1 - 0 Almagro TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Live + 2:00pm Villa Dálmine 0 - 2 Independiente Rivadavia TyC Sports Play
Live 2:15pm Chacarita Juniors 0 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Live + 2:30pm All Boys 1 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste DIRECTV Sports Argentina
Live + 3:00pm Instituto 1 - 0 Nueva Chicago TyC Sports Play
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live +10:00am Palmeiras 4 - 2 Vitória fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Live + 3:00pm Vasco da Gama 0 - 0 Santos Globo, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 3:00pm Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Flamengo PFC Internacional, SportsMax, LAOLA1…
Live + 3:00pm Grêmio 3 - 1 Ponte Preta Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 3:00pm Atlético GO 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 3:00pm Chapecoense 2 - 0 São Paulo LAOLA1.TV, Premium Play, PremiumSport…
Live + 6:00pm Coritiba 1 - 2 Fluminense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, SportsMax…
Live + 6:00pm Bahia 1 - 1 Avaí Premiere FC Brasil
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 4:15pm Jaguares de Córdoba 0 - 1 Junior RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 4:15pm Atlético Huila 2 - 2 Deportivo Cali Win Sports
Live + 6:15pm Millonarios 0 - 1 Santa Fe RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television
Live + 6:30pm Alianza Petrolera 2 - 0 Rionegro Águilas Win Sports
Live + 8:45pm Atlético Nacional 2 - 1 Atlético Bucaramanga RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 1:00pm Macará 1 - 0 Barcelona GolTV Sudamerica
Live 1:00pm Clan Juvenil 0 - 0 LDU Quito
Live + 5:00pm Fuerza Amarilla 1 - 2 Delfin Ecuavisa Internacional
Live + 5:30pm Emelec 2 - 1 El Nacional
Club Friendly 
Live + 9:00am Osnabrück 0 - 3 Werder Bremen LAOLA1.TV, Bremen Eins, LAOLA1.tv I…
Live 9:00am Magdeburg vs Erzgebirge Aue MDR Fernsehen, Movistar+
Live + 9:30am Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 2 Hertha BSC DAZN, Arena Sport 4, Arena Sport 5 Ser…
Live +10:00am Westerlo 0 - 6 Mechelen
Live +10:00am Bury 1 - 3 Huddersfield Town
Live +11:00am Union Saint-Gilloise 0 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
Live 11:00am Monaco 0 - 0 PSV ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sport TV3, Canal+ Sp…
Live 11:00am Ingolstadt vs Leeds United
Live 11:00am Zürich vs Göztepe Izmir FCZ Radio
Live +11:35am Zürich 6 - 1 Göztepe FCZ Radio
Live 12:00pm Etoile du Sahel 0 - 0 Valencia ESPN3, WatchESPN, Digiturk Play, Gol, beIN…
Live +12:00pm Lens 0 - 2 Standard Liège
Live 12:00pm SV Darmstadt vs Rizespor LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live +12:05pm Varzim 1 - 2 Portimonense
Live + 1:00pm Slavia Praha 4 - 1 Nice Canal+ Sport
Live 2:00pm Vitória Guimarães 4 - 1 Belenenses
Peru - Primera Division 
Live +12:00pm Sporting Cristal 1 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Peru Magico
Live + 2:15pm Melgar 2 - 1 Unión Comercio Peru Magico
Live + 4:30pm Alianza Lima 3 - 3 Sport Huancayo Peru Magico
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 3:00pm Nacional 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, VTV Urug…
Soccer Shows 
Live 3:00pm República Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 4:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 8:00pm Gold Cup Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 8:00pm 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup: Pre-Game TSN5
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie D
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Chile - Copa Chile
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Pohár České pošty
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Hungary - NB1
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Peru - Segunda División
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - USL
 United States - Premier Development League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Beach Soccer
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Panama vs Martinique Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:30am Nicaragua vs USA Univision Deportes, beIN SPORTS 2
Delay 2:00am Nicaragua vs USA Fox Sports 1
Repeat 4:00am Panama vs Martinique Univision Deportes, Sportklub 2 Slovenia
Repeat 4:30am Nicaragua vs USA Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00am Mexico vs Jamaica Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Nicaragua vs USA AFN Sports
Repeat 10:00am Panama vs Martinique Fox Soccer Plus, Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am Nicaragua vs USA Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Nicaragua vs USA Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Panama vs Martinique Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:00pm Mexico vs Jamaica Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Nicaragua vs USA Fox Sports 2
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:30pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:30pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:30pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 11:00am Internazionale vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:00pm Internazionale vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Milan vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 5:00pm Internazionale vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:00pm Internazionale vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30pm Milan vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00pm Internazionale vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:30pm Monaco vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 5:30pm Monaco vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30pm Monaco vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
England - League Cup 
Repeat 2:00pm Manchester United vs Manchester City fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Manchester City vs Manchester United fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00pm Manchester United vs Manchester City fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Manchester City vs Manchester United fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Repeat 6:00pm Guillermo Brown vs Almagro TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 9:00pm Chacarita Juniors vs Gimnasia Jujuy TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Náutico vs Santa Cruz PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00am Flamengo vs Grêmio fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:00am CRB vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:45am Náutico vs Santa Cruz PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:30am Corinthians vs Atlético PR PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:15pm CRB vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:15pm Palmeiras vs Vitória PFC Internacional
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Repeat 9:00am Monaco vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Club Friendly 
Repeat 8:30am Basel vs Athletic Club fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30am PSV vs Sion fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Benfica vs Young Boys fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30pm Benfica vs Young Boys fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
United States - NASL 
Repeat 1:00am North Carolina vs Puerto Rico fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00pm San Francisco Deltas vs Miami Eleven Sports Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 10:00pm Defensor Sporting vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 10:00pm Defensor Sporting vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 3:00am Portuguesa vs Deportivo Táchira fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Delay 12:00pm Estudiantes de Mérida vs Zulia fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Portuguesa vs Deportivo Táchira fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:30am Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00pm Bundesliga Top Goals Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018