Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Jul. 14, 2017

  • Wed
    Jul 12
  • Thu
    Jul 13
  • Fri
    Jul 14
  • Sat
    Jul 15
  • Sun
    Jul 16
  • Mon
    Jul 17
  • Tue
    Jul 18
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live +12:00pm Linfield 0 - 2 Celtic
*Qualifying Round
Celtic TV, Premier Sports, Eir Sport 2
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Live + 7:30pm Costa Rica 3 - 0 French Guiana fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live +10:00pm Canada 0 - 0 Honduras fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Friendly 
Live 5:30am Burkina Faso 0 - 0 Belarus
Live 8:30am Thailand 3 - 0 Korea DPR
Club Friendly 
Live 5:00am PSG 1 - 1 Paris
Live 5:15am Sporting Braga 2 - 0 Nacional
Live 8:00am Indonesia U19 vs Espanyol Esport3, Global TV Indonesia
Live +10:05am Roma 1 - 0 Slovácko
Live +11:30am Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 3 Würzburger Kickers
Live +12:00pm Freiburg 0 - 3 Sandhausen
Live +12:00pm Amiens SC 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
Live +12:00pm Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion TV2 Sumo, TV2 Sport Premium, O2 TV
Live +12:00pm Metz 1 - 4 Auxerre
Live +12:00pm Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Gençlerbirliği Nova Sports 2, Nova Sports 2 Cyprus
Live +12:05pm Caen P1 - 1 Le Havre
Live +12:40pm Marítimo 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
Live + 1:00pm KV Oostende 1 - 1 SV Roeselare
Live 1:00pm Tubize vs Gent
Live 1:00pm Heidenheim vs Wacker Burghausen
Live + 1:30pm Málaga 0 - 1 Sheffield United fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 1:30pm PEC Zwolle 3 - 0 Emmen
Live + 1:30pm Arosa 0 - 7 Deportivo La Coruña
Live + 1:30pm Winterthur 2 - 1 Wolfsburg
Live + 1:35pm Standard Liège 1 - 0 Mouscron-Péruwelz
Live + 2:00pm Shamrock Rovers 0 - 4 Burnley
Live + 2:00pm Dundee 1 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
Live + 2:05pm Linense 1 - 0 Real Betis Betis TV
Live + 2:30pm Mickleover Sports 0 - 4 Burton Albion
Live + 2:35pm Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Liverpool LFCTV GO, DAZN, LFC TV, Sport TV3, TV2…
Live + 2:45pm Hearts 1 - 2 Newcastle United
Live + 7:15pm SJ Earthquakes 4 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht TV
Live 10:00pm Juárez vs Tijuana ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESP…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 2:15pm Real Garcilaso 2 - 1 Alianza Atlético Peru Magico, TVC Deportes, GolTV Sudam…
Live + 4:30pm Universidad San Martín 4 - 1 Juan Aurich Peru Magico, GolTV Sudamerica
United States - USL 
Live + 9:00pm San Antonio 1 - 1 OKC Energy ESPNU, WatchESPN, YouTube
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:30am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 11:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 4:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 6:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm Gold Cup Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 9:30pm Gold Cup Match Day Fox Sports 1
 Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Copa Chile
 China - Super League
 Colombia - Primera A
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Russian Cup
 Russia - Super Cup
 Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 Singapore - Singapore Cup
 Sweden - Division 1
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - Premier Development League
 World - Star Sixes
 World - Beach Soccer
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 7:00am Peru vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Peru vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 1:00am El Salvador vs Curaçao Fox Soccer Plus, Sportklub 2 Slovenia
Repeat 2:00am El Salvador vs Curaçao Univision Deportes, TSN1
Repeat 2:00am USA vs Martinique Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00am Mexico vs Jamaica Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Mexico vs Jamaica Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am El Salvador vs Curaçao Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Mexico vs Jamaica Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am Mexico vs Jamaica Fox Sports 1, beIN SPORTS 2
Repeat 10:30am El Salvador vs Curaçao Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Mexico vs Jamaica Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00pm El Salvador vs Curaçao Univision Deportes, beIN Sports HD 5
Repeat 2:00pm Mexico vs Jamaica Univision Deportes, beIN SPORTS 2
Repeat 3:00pm USA vs Martinique Fox Sports 2
Repeat 5:00pm Mexico vs Jamaica Fox Soccer Plus
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Flamengo vs Grêmio fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:30am Palmeiras vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:30am Flamengo vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:30am Flamengo vs Grêmio fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:00pm Palmeiras vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:30pm Avaí vs Coritiba PFC Internacional
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 2:00pm Cerro Porteño vs Boston River FOX Deportes
Africa - CAF Champions League 
Repeat 10:00am Mamelodi Sundowns vs Vita Club fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Club Friendly 
Repeat 10:00am PSV vs Sion fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Sparta Praha vs Blackburn Rovers
Repeat 5:00pm PSV vs Sion fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00pm Málaga vs Sheffield United fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Cerro vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 3:00am Cerro vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Cerro vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 8:00pm Cerro vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Peñarol vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 4:00pm Caracas vs Monagas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am Barca TV por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 1:00pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 7:30pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia