Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jul. 15

  • Thu
    Jul 13
  • Fri
    Jul 14
  • Sat
    Jul 15
  • Sun
    Jul 16
  • Mon
    Jul 17
  • Tue
    Jul 18
  • Wed
    Jul 19
  •  
?  
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Live + 4:30pm Panama 3 - 0 Martinique fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live + 7:00pm Nicaragua 0 - 3 USA fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, Univision Deporte…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live +11:05am Deportivo Riestra 0 - 1 Deportivo Español TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Live + 1:05pm Comunicaciones 2 - 1 Estudiantes Caseros TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 6:00pm Corinthians 2 - 2 Atlético PR fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 4:15pm La Equidad 3 - 2 Deportivo Pasto RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live 6:30pm Once Caldas 0 - 0 Patriotas Boyacá RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live 8:35pm Envigado 0 - 2 Medellín RCN Television
Live + 8:45pm América de Cali 3 - 0 Deportes Tolima RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live +12:00pm Universidad Católica 0 - 3 Independiente del Valle Ecuavisa Internacional, GolTV Sudamerica
Club Friendly 
Live 5:00am Feirense 1 - 1 Academico Viseu
Live + 5:30am Marítimo 2 - 0 Gil Vicente
Live + 5:35am Rio Ave 2 - 2 Famalicão
Live + 6:00am Western Sydney Wanderers 1 - 3 Arsenal Arsenal Player, DAZN, Premier Sports, Are…
Live + 6:10am Urawa Reds 2 - 3 Borussia Dortmund
*J League World Challenge
BVB Total, Sky Go Deutschland, Sky Spo…
Live + 6:30am NEC 2 - 2 Heerenveen
Live + 7:30am Grimsby Town 2 - 1 Barnsley
Live + 8:00am Maidstone United 1 - 3 Crystal Palace
Live + 8:05am Paderborn 0 - 1 Schalke 04 WDR Fernsehen, Movistar+
Live + 8:30am SVZW 1 - 7 Heracles
Live + 8:35am XerxesDZB (zat) 1 - 3 Excelsior
Live + 8:35am SDC Putten 1 - 10 Feyenoord Fox Sports 1
Live + 8:45am NAC Breda 2 - 1 Volendam
Live + 9:00am Cambridge United 0 - 2 Norwich City
Live + 9:00am Grasshopper 2 - 1 Sochaux
Live + 9:00am St. Johnstone 3 - 0 Sunderland
Live + 9:00am Utrecht 1 - 1 Meppen
Live + 9:05am Kortrijk 1 - 0 Reading
Live + 9:30am Rödinghausen 3 - 3 Groningen
Live +10:00am Peterborough United 2 - 4 Queens Park Rangers
Live +10:00am Macclesfield Town 0 - 2 Derby County
Live +10:00am AFC Wimbledon 3 - 2 Watford
Live +10:00am Shrewsbury Town 2 - 1 Aston Villa
Live +10:00am Stockport County 1 - 2 Preston North End
Live +10:00am Mansfield Town 2 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday
Live +10:00am Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 0 Mainz 05 DAZN, DAZN
Live +10:05am Yeovil Town 1 - 3 Bristol City
Live +10:05am Lausanne Sport 1 - 1 Brentford
Live +10:05am Celtic 0 - 4 Olympique Lyonnais Celtic TV, Canal+ France
Live +10:15am Chievo 2 - 0 Lugano
Live 10:30am St. Gallen 0 - 0 Southampton ESPN3, WatchESPN, TV2 Sumo, TV2 Sport…
Live +10:30am Thun 5 - 1 Chiasso
Live +10:35am Club Brugge 1 - 3 AZ
Live +11:00am Internazionale 1 - 2 Nürnberg
Live +11:00am Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 2 Birmingham City LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live +11:00am Viktoria Plzeň 1 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live +11:00am Monaco 4 - 2 Stoke City ESPN3, WatchESPN, Canal+ France, Sport…
Live 11:00am Benfica vs Young Boys fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live +11:00am SPAL 4 - 0 Tamai
Live 11:00am Nacional 0 - 1 Boavista
Live +11:05am Buchholz 0 - 4 Hamburger SV
Live 11:05am Lokeren 0 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus Nova Sports 2, Nova Sports 2 Cyprus
Live +11:10am İstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 1 Vitesse
Live +11:30am Triestina 0 - 4 Hellas Verona
Live +12:00pm Elgoibar 0 - 5 Real Sociedad
Live +12:00pm Lorient 3 - 2 Guingamp
Live +12:00pm Lille 2 - 0 Reims
Live +12:00pm Portimonense 3 - 3P Vitória Guimarães
Live +12:30pm Lierse 0 - 2 Anderlecht
Live +12:30pm Strasbourg 1 - 0 Nancy
Live +12:30pm Reading 2 - 2 Gençlerbirliği
Live 12:30pm Rio Ave 1 - 0 Espinho
Live +12:35pm Brest 1 - 2 Rennes
Live +12:35pm Tondela 2 - 2 Chaves
Live +12:35pm MTK 2 - 1 Trabzonspor
Live 12:35pm Sporting Covilhã 0 - 0 Desportivo Aves
Live 1:00pm KV Oostende 1 - 3 OH Leuven
Live + 1:00pm Beerschot-Wilrijk 0 - 2 Sint-Truiden
Live + 1:00pm Zulte-Waregem 0 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
Live + 1:00pm Dijon 0 - 4 Saint-Étienne
Live + 1:00pm Sion 0 - 2 Athletic Club
Live 1:00pm Leixões vs Rio Ave
Live + 1:00pm Estoril 1 - 2 AFC Bournemouth TV2 Sumo, TV2 Sport Premium
Live + 1:00pm Penafiel 0 - 1 Moreirense
Live + 1:00pm Ajax 4 - 2 PAOK
Live + 1:00pm Villarreal 1 - 2 Villarreal II
Live 1:00pm Bordeaux vs Bastia
Live 1:00pm AEK Athens vs Bnei Sakhnin Nova Sports 3, Nova Sports 3 Cyprus
Live 1:00pm Bordeaux 2 - 0 Pau
Live + 1:05pm Montpellier 0 - 1 Rodez
Live + 1:05pm Angers SCO 1 - 0 Tours
Live 1:10pm Hannover 96 0 - 0 Twente
Live + 1:15pm Basel 3 - 2 Sporting CP Sport TV1, Fox Sports 2, TeleClub Sport,
Live + 1:30pm Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 - 3 Hertha BSC DAZN, DAZN
Live + 1:30pm Silva 0 - 5 Deportivo La Coruña
Live + 1:30pm Middlesbrough 2 - 0 Chesterfield
Live + 1:35pm Hull City 1 - 2 Oxford United
Live + 2:00pm Lusitano FCV 1 - 4 Vitória Setúbal
Live + 2:35pm Varzim 0 - 2 Belenenses
Live + 3:00pm Olympique Marseille 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe DAZN, Canal+ France, Smart Spor
Live + 7:10pm Philadelphia Union 2 - 2 Swansea City DAZN, DAZN
Live +10:00pm LA Galaxy 2 - 5 Manchester United ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 1:30pm Ayacucho 0 - 0 Academia Cantolao Peru Magico
Live 4:00pm Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 0 Deportivo Municipal Peru Magico
Live 9:00pm Sport Rosario 0 - 0 Universitario Peru Magico
United States - NASL 
Live + 6:30pm Indy Eleven 2 - 0 Jacksonville Armada ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live + 7:30pm North Carolina 2 - 1 Puerto Rico fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 9:00pm Edmonton 0 - 1 NY Cosmos ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live +10:00pm San Francisco Deltas 1 - 3 Miami CW South Florida - WSFL
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live + 3:50pm Portland Thorns 1 - 0 North Carolina Courage Lifetime, NWSLsoccer.com
Live + 7:05pm Sky Blue 2 - 2 Chicago Red Stars go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Live + 7:40pm Orlando Pride 4 - 1 Kansas City go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Live + 8:35pm Houston Dash 2 - 1 Washington Spirit go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Live +10:05pm Seattle Reign 1 - 1 Boston Breakers go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Venezuela - Primera División 
Live + 3:06pm Portuguesa 0 - 1 Deportivo Táchira fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GolTV Su…
Live 3:11pm JBL Zulia vs Deportivo Lara
Live + 3:36pm Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 - 1 Trujillanos
Live + 6:22pm Caracas 2 - 0 Monagas
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 2:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 3:30pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:30pm 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup: Pre-Game TSN2
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 11:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 Brazil - Serie B
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie D
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Copa Chile
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Pohár České pošty
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Germany - Telekom Cup
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Hungary - NB1
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Malaysia - Super League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Peru - Segunda División
 Philippines - UFL
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - Russian Cup
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - USL
 United States - Premier Development League
 Vietnam - V.League 2
 World - Star Sixes
 World - Beach Soccer
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 1:00am Costa Rica vs French Guiana Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00am Costa Rica vs French Guiana Univision Deportes, TSN1
Repeat 3:00am Canada vs Honduras Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Canada vs Honduras Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Costa Rica vs French Guiana Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:00am Canada vs Honduras Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:00am USA vs Martinique Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am Mexico vs Jamaica Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Costa Rica vs French Guiana Fox Soccer Plus, Univision Deportes, Spor…
Repeat 1:00pm Canada vs Honduras Univision Deportes, Sportklub 2 Slovenia,
Repeat 2:30pm Canada vs Honduras Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:00pm Panama vs Martinique Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00pm Nicaragua vs USA Fox Soccer Plus
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:00am Palmeiras vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:30am Sport Recife vs Chapecoense PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00am Fluminense vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:30am Flamengo vs Grêmio fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm CRB vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:30pm São Paulo vs Atlético GO PFC Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 1:00pm Universidad Católica vs Independiente del Valle Ecuavisa Internacional
Club Friendly 
Repeat 1:00am Málaga vs Sheffield United fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:30am Málaga vs Sheffield United fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00am Valencia vs Sporting CP fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:00pm Basel vs Athletic Club fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Valencia vs Sporting CP fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 5:00pm Basel vs Athletic Club fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 5:30pm Benfica vs Young Boys fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:00pm Juárez vs Tijuana
*Repeat from July 14, 2017
ESPN Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Málaga vs Sheffield United fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Benfica vs Young Boys fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:30pm Dorados vs Lobos BUAP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Cerro vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 3:00am Cerro vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 4:00pm Portuguesa vs Deportivo Táchira GOLTV
Delay 8:00pm Caracas vs Monagas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Portuguesa vs Deportivo Táchira fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30am UEFA Champions League Top Goals Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am UEFA Champions League Top Goals Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:30am FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00pm UEFA Champions League Top Goals Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:30pm Bundesliga Report Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:00pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:30pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018