Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Jul. 18

  • Sun
    Jul 16
  • Mon
    Jul 17
  • Tue
    Jul 18
  • Wed
    Jul 19
  • Thu
    Jul 20
  • Fri
    Jul 21
  • Sat
    Jul 22
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live +10:00am Astana 1 - 1 Spartaks Jūrmala Abu Dhabi Sports 4
Live +12:00pm Vardar 3 - 1 Malmö FF
*Qualifying Round
Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden, TV3 Sp…
Live +12:00pm Alashkert 1 - 3 BATE
Live + 1:00pm Samtredia 0 - 1 Qarabağ
*Qualifying Round
Idman TV, 1TV
Live + 2:00pm The New Saints 1 - 5 Rijeka YouTube, LAOLA1.TV, HRT 2, LAOLA1.t…
Live + 2:00pm Víkingur 0 - 2 FH
Live + 2:45pm Budućnost 0 - 0 Partizan
*Qualifying Round
LAOLA1.TV, Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Are…
International Champions Cup 
Live + 7:20am Milan 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund ESPN Deportes, ESPNU, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Europe - UEFA Women's European Championship 
Live +12:00pm Austria 1 - 0 Switzerland ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, YouTube, Euro…
Live + 2:45pm France 1 - 0 Iceland fuboTV, ESPN3, Univision Deportes, WatchE…
Club Friendly 
Live Canc. Monterrey vs Juventus
*Juventus has announced in an official statement that it will not be participating in the 'SuperCopa Tecate 2017' in Mexico.
Live + 5:50am Marítimo 1 - 0 Arouca
Live 6:00am Rayo Vallecano vs Vitória Setúbal
Live 10:00am Ingolstadt vs Bursaspor YouTube, Official Club Channel Home
Live +11:00am Viktoria Plzeň 0 - 1 Watford TV2 Sport Premium
Live +12:00pm Jablonec 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Live 12:00pm Feirense 1 - 2 Boavista
Live +12:00pm Sandhausen 3 - 2 Huddersfield Town
Live 12:00pm Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Zbrojovka Brno LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live +12:30pm Guingamp 1 - 0 Brest
Live +12:35pm ZFC Meuselwitz 0 - 6 RB Leipzig MDR Info
Live +12:35pm İstanbul Başakşehir 2 - 2 Ashdod
Live 1:00pm NAC Breda vs Sparta Rotterdam
Live + 1:00pm Heerenveen 3 - 1 Volendam
Live + 1:00pm Real Sociedad 0 - 1 Bordeaux DailyMotion
Live + 1:00pm Zulte-Waregem 1 - 3 Amiens SC
Live + 1:00pm Olympique Marseille 2 - 1 Sporting CP fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 1:00pm Grasshopper 3 - 1 PSV fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 1:00pm Augsburg 2 - 1 Tokyo
Live + 1:00pm NAC Breda 2 - 2 Gençlerbirliği
Live + 1:30pm Cerceda 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña
Live + 1:30pm Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 Estoril
Live + 1:30pm ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 MVV
Live + 1:35pm Deinze 1 - 2 Lokeren
Live + 1:35pm Hull City 2 - 1 Bristol Rovers
Live + 1:40pm PEC Zwolle 3 - 0 Almere City
Live + 2:00pm Peterborough United vs Ipswich Town
Live 2:30pm Solihull Moors vs Birmingham City
Live + 2:30pm Morecambe 0 - 2 Preston North End
Live 2:30pm Fylde 0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
Live + 2:30pm Solihull Moors 1 - 2 Burton Albion
Live + 2:30pm Arcos 2 - 2 Real Betis Betis TV
Live + 2:30pm Hartlepool United 1 - 2 Sunderland
Live + 2:45pm Chesterfield 1 - 2 Sheffield United
Live + 2:45pm Doncaster Rovers 1 - 1 Derby County
Live 2:45pm Walsall 0 - 0 Aston Villa
Live + 2:45pm Barnsley 3 - 1 Coventry City
Live + 2:50pm Port Vale 0 - 1 Derby County
Live + 3:05pm Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 0 Ajax Canal+ France, Ziggo Sport, Ziggo Sport Se…
Live + 3:05pm Napoli 4 - 1 Carpi Premium Play, PremiumSport 2 HD
Live 3:30pm Vitória Setúbal vs Real Betis
Live + 4:00pm Académica 1 - 1P Tondela
Live 8:55pm Murciélagos vs América fuboTV, UnivisionTDN
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 11:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 Brazil - Serie B
 Chile - Copa Chile
 China - Chinese FA Cup
 Colombia - Primera A
 Czech Republic - Pohár České pošty
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 Singapore - Singapore Cup
 Ukraine - Premier League
 United States - USL
 United States - Premier Development League
 World - Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Mexico - SuperCopa MX 
Repeat 7:00am Querétaro vs América Univision Deportes
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 8:00am Italy vs Spain Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Germany vs Czech Republic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm England vs Scotland Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 3:00pm Bayern München vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 5:00pm Real Madrid vs Bayern München Fox Sports Prime Ticket
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Jamaica vs El Salvador Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am USA vs Martinique Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Mexico vs Jamaica Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Jamaica vs El Salvador Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Mexico vs Jamaica Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Nicaragua vs USA Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm Canada vs Honduras Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 7:00am Internazionale vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Internazionale vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Friendly 
Repeat 10:00am Romania vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Europe - UEFA Women's European Championship 
Repeat 2:00pm Germany vs Sweden Univision Deportes
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 2:00pm Emelec vs San Lorenzo FOX Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 9:00am Tigres UANL vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Repeat 2:00am Crucero del Norte vs Juventud Unida Univ TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 2:30pm Coritiba vs Fluminense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:30pm Corinthians vs Atlético PR fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:30pm Botafogo vs Sport Recife PFC Internacional
Club Friendly 
Repeat 1:00am Benfica vs Young Boys fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:00am Valencia vs Sporting CP fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Benfica vs Young Boys fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 3:00pm PSV vs Grasshopper fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 3:00pm Sporting CP vs Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 5:00pm Benfica vs Young Boys fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm PSV vs Grasshopper fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
United States - NASL 
Repeat 1:00pm San Francisco Deltas vs Miami Eleven Sports Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Defensor Sporting vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 3:00am Defensor Sporting vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 12:00am Portuguesa vs Deportivo Táchira fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:00pm Estudiantes de Mérida vs Zulia fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:30pm Caracas vs Monagas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 12:30am Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30am Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 12:30pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018