Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Jul. 20

  • Tue
    Jul 18
  • Wed
    Jul 19
  • Thu
    Jul 20
  • Fri
    Jul 21
  • Sat
    Jul 22
  • Sun
    Jul 23
  • Mon
    Jul 24
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Live +11:00am Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Rabotnički LAOLA1.TV, Belarus 5, LAOLA1.tv Int…
Live +11:00am Lyngby 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava Viaplay Denmark, TV3 Sport
Live +12:00pm Trakai P2 - 1 Norrköping
Live +12:00pm VPS 2 - 1 Brøndby 6'eren, Ruutu+, IS Extra, Dplay Denmark
Live +12:00pm Mladá Boleslav 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers ČT Sport
Live 12:00pm Sūduva 0 - 1 Liepāja
Live 12:00pm HJK vs Škendija 79
Live +12:30pm Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 Rheindorf Altach LAOLA1.TV, ORF eins, Belarus 5
Live + 1:00pm Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Hajduk Split Arena Sport 4 Serbia, Diema Sport, Gong…
Live + 1:00pm Midtjylland 3 - 1 Ferencváros Canal 9 Denmark, M4 Sports, Dplay Denmar…
Live + 1:00pm Brann 0 - 2 Ružomberok
Live + 1:00pm AIK 2 - 0 Željezničar SportKlub 1 Serbia, Sportklub 1 Croati…
Live + 1:00pm Zaria 1 - 2 Apollon Cytavision Sports 3
Live + 1:00pm AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Cork City Cytavision Sports 1, Cytavision Sports…
Live + 1:00pm Odd 1 - 0 Vaduz
Live + 1:00pm Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 Trenčín LAOLA1.TV, Sport 2, LAOLA1.tv Inter…
Live 1:00pm Zira vs Astra
Live + 1:30pm Galatasaray 1 - 1 Östersunds FK DAZN, EuroSport Nordic, Smart Spor
Live + 1:30pm Utrecht 3 - 1 Valletta Fox Sports 1
Live + 1:30pm Fola Esch 4 - 1 İnter Bakı
Live + 1:30pm Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem Diema Sport 2
Live + 1:45pm Luzern 2 - 1 Osijek LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live + 2:00pm Skënderbeu Korçë 2 - 0 Kairat SuperSport 2 Digitalb
Live + 2:00pm Lech Poznań 2 - 0 Haugesund
Live + 2:00pm Domžale 3 - 2 Valur SportKlub 1 Slovenia, Sportklub 2 Croatia,
Live 2:00pm AEL vs Progrès Niedercorn
Live + 2:30pm Mladost 0 - 3 Sturm Graz ORF eins, ORF TV Live
Live + 2:30pm Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 2 Qabala TVP Sport, Idman TV, TVP Sport Live S…
Live 2:30pm Crvena Zvezda vs Irtysh
Live + 2:45pm Široki Brijeg 0 - 2 Aberdeen RedTV International, Premier Sports, Are…
Live 2:45pm Gorica vs Panionios
Live 3:00pm Videoton vs Nõmme Kalju
Live + 3:15pm KR 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Live + 7:30pm Jamaica 2 - 1 Canada
*Quarterfinals
fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live +10:30pm Mexico 1 - 0 Honduras
*Quarterfinals
fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
International Champions Cup 
Live + 9:30pm Manchester United 2 - 0 Manchester City ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, Wa…
Europe - UEFA Women's European Championship 
Live +12:00pm Norway 0 - 2 Belgium fuboTV, ESPN3, Univision Deportes, WatchE…
Live + 2:45pm Netherlands 1 - 0 Denmark ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, YouTube, Euro…
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Live + 8:00pm Chacarita Juniors 2 - 1 Juventud Unida G. TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 6:30pm Fluminense 1 - 1 Cruzeiro fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Live + 7:00pm Sport Recife 4 - 0 Atlético GO Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 8:00pm Atlético PR 0 - 0 Botafogo SporTV, Premiere FC Brasil
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 5:30pm Deportes Tolima 3 - 0 Alianza Petrolera Win Sports
Live + 7:10pm Rionegro Águilas 0 - 1 Atlético Nacional RCN Television
Live + 7:30pm Junior 3 - 0 América de Cali RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 9:30pm Atlético Bucaramanga 1 - 3 Millonarios RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Club Friendly 
Live + 8:15am Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 1 Leeds United
Live 8:30am Racing Club 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Live +11:00am Olginatese 1 - 3 Torino
Live +12:05pm Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 2 Nice
Live 12:20pm Mainz 05 0 - 0 Greuther Fürth
Live + 1:00pm West Ham United 2 - 1 Fulham ESPN3, WatchESPN, LAOLA1.TV
Live + 1:30pm Somozas 1 - 6 Deportivo La Coruña
Live + 2:00pm Sparta Praha 1 - 1 Vitesse Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Arena Sport 3, Ar…
Live + 2:00pm Panathinaikos 2 - 1 AZ Nova Sports 1, Fox Sports 5, Nova Sport…
Live + 2:00pm Farense 1 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
Live + 2:05pm La Nucía 0 - 5 Levante
Live + 3:30pm Benfica 2 - 1 Real Betis Sport TV1, Digiturk Play, Betis TV, beIN…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 11:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 4:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 6:30pm Gold Cup Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 6:30pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 9:30pm Gold Cup Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 9:30pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
 Angola - Girabola
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 United States - USL
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 1:00am New York RB vs SJ Earthquakes MSG
Repeat 1:00am Seattle Sounders FC vs DC United Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 7:00am Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 7:00am New York City vs Toronto AFN Sports 2, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong
Repeat 12:00pm New York RB vs SJ Earthquakes MSG
Repeat 12:30pm New York City vs Toronto YES Network
Repeat 4:00pm New York RB vs SJ Earthquakes MSG
Repeat 7:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs DC United Root Sports Northwest
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 8:00am Liechtenstein vs Italy Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Northern Ireland vs Norway Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Sweden vs France Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Scotland vs England Fox Soccer Plus
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 3:00am Costa Rica vs Panama Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Costa Rica vs Panama Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00am USA vs El Salvador Univision Deportes, beIN Sports HD 5
Repeat 7:00am USA vs El Salvador Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Costa Rica vs Panama Fox Soccer Plus, Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm USA vs El Salvador Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm USA vs El Salvador Univision Deportes
England - League Cup 
Repeat 7:00am Manchester City vs Manchester United fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Manchester City vs Manchester United fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Manchester City vs Manchester United fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Friendly 
Repeat 10:00am Brazil vs Australia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:00pm Romania vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 2:00pm Guaraní vs River Plate FOX Deportes
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Repeat 8:00pm Chacarita Juniors vs Juventud Unida G TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Avaí vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00am Flamengo vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:00am Flamengo vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:30am Flamengo vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:30pm Corinthians vs Atlético PR fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:30pm Flamengo vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional, beIN SPORTS 3
Repeat 11:30pm Sport Recife vs Atlético GO PFC Internacional
Club Friendly 
Repeat 1:00am PSV vs Grasshopper fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:00am Chivas De Guadalajara vs Porto Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am Guadalajara vs Porto Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30pm PSV vs Grasshopper fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
United States - NASL 
Repeat 2:00am San Francisco Deltas vs Miami Eleven Sports Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Defensor Sporting vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 3:00am Defensor Sporting vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:00pm Defensor Sporting vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 9:00pm Defensor Sporting vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 4:30pm Portuguesa vs Deportivo Táchira fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 12:30am Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018