Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Nov. 24, 2012

  • Thu
    Nov 22
  • Fri
    Nov 23
  • Sat
    Nov 24
  • Sun
    Nov 25
  • Mon
    Nov 26
  • Tue
    Nov 27
  • Wed
    Nov 28
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:45am Sunderland 2 - 4 West Bromwich Albion FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, SportsMax,
Live +10:00am Everton 1 - 1 Norwich City FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World,
Live +10:00am Manchester United 3 - 1 Queens Park Rangers FOX Deportes, Sportsnet, SportsMax, Sport…
Live +10:00am Stoke City 1 - 0 Fulham Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live +10:00am Wigan Athletic 3 - 2 Reading FOX Soccer Match Pass, Viaplay Denmark,
Live +12:30pm Aston Villa 0 - 0 Arsenal FOX Deportes, Sportsnet, Sky Sport 1 HD,
Spain - La Liga 
Live +10:00am Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Mallorca beIN SPORTS en Español, Canal+ Liga…
Live +12:00pm Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Granada beIN SPORTS en Español, Canal+ Liga…
Live + 2:00pm Málaga 4 - 0 Valencia beIN SPORTS en Español, ESPN Caribb…
Live + 4:00pm Real Betis 1 - 0 Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 2:45pm Palermo 3 - 1 Catania BT Sport ESPN, Sky Calcio 1, SuperSport…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Bayern München 5 - 0 Hannover 96 GOLTV, GolTV Canada, ESPN Caribbean,
Live + 9:30am Schalke 04 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt William Hill, Sky Sport HD Extra, Sport…
Live + 9:30am Mainz 05 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund GOLTV, William Hill, Foot+, Sport 2
Live + 9:30am Greuther Fürth 0 - 0 Nürnberg Sky Fußball Bundesliga, NTV+ Sport Onl…
Live + 9:30am Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Werder Bremen William Hill, K +PC
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am PSG 4 - 0 Troyes beIN SPORTS, Univision Deportes, TV5 M…
Live + 2:00pm Nancy 1 - 1 Ajaccio Univision Deportes, Digi Sport 3 Roman…
Live + 2:00pm Sochaux 0 - 1 Nice TV4 Sport, C Sports Live, beIN Sports…
Live + 2:00pm Bastia 2 - 1 Lorient beIN Sports MAX, beIN Sports MAX 3
Live + 2:00pm Reims 0 - 0 Brest beIN Sports MAX 5
Live + 2:00pm Rennes 0 - 1 Evian TG TV2 Sport Denmark, beIN Sports 2
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 3:30pm Benfica 2 - 0 Olhanense ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN, RTPi,
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live 3:00pm Independiente 2 - 2 River Plate GOLTV, William Hill, Canal 7 TV Public…
Live + 3:00pm Unión Santa Fe 2 - 2 Newell's Old Boys Telemundo, TyC Sports Internacional, Willi…
Live + 5:15pm San Martín San Juan 1 - 1 Belgrano TyC Sports Internacional, William Hill,
Live + 7:30pm Argentinos Juniors 1 - 2 San Lorenzo TyC Sports Internacional, William Hill
Australia - A-League 
Live + 1:30am Melbourne Heart 3 - 3 Newcastle Jets William Hill, Sky Sport 1 NZ, Fox Sport…
Live 3:45am Western Sydney Wanderers 0 - 2 Melbourne Victory William Hill, Sky Sport 1 NZ, Fox Sport…
Live + 5:45am Perth Glory 1 - 1 Wellington Phoenix FOX Soccer Match Pass, William Hill,
Chile - Primera Division 
Live + 3:00pm Palestino 1 - 2 Huachipato TV Chile, William Hill
Live + 5:30pm Colo Colo 4 - 5 Audax Italiano William Hill
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 3:30pm Itagüí 2 - 0 Atlético Nacional RCN Nuestra Tele
Live 5:30pm La Equidad 3 - 0 Medellín
Japan - J1 League 
Live +12:30am Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata TBS
Live +12:30am Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2 Kashima Antlers BS SUKAPA CH 241
Live +12:30am Gamba Osaka 2 - 2 Tokyo Sky A sports +
Live 12:30am Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 - 1 Cerezo Osaka One World Sports, William Hill, EuroSpo…
Live +12:30am Sagan Tosu 3 - 1 Urawa Reds Sukachan 1
Live + 3:30am Consadole Sapporo 0 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos Sukachan 2
Live + 3:30am Omiya Ardija 2 - 0 Júbilo Iwata One World Sports, William Hill, J Sports…
Live + 3:30am Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 Vissel Kobe William Hill, J Sports 1, GMM Football…
Live + 3:30am Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse Sukachan 1
Portugal - LigaPro 
Live Postp. Belenenses vs Sporting CP II William Hill, Sport TV1, Sport TV Áfric…
Live 10:00am Feirense 1 - 0 Marítimo II
Live 10:00am Tondela 2 - 0 Penafiel
Live 11:00am Porto II 1 - 0 Trofense
Live 11:00am Santa Clara 4 - 0 Arouca
Live 11:00am Sporting Braga II 0 - 1 Atlético CP
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Live + 7:45am Motherwell 0 - 0 Heart of Midlothian Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live +10:00am Celtic 0 - 1 Inverness CT
Live +10:00am Hibernian 0 - 1 Aberdeen
Live +10:00am Kilmarnock 1 - 2 St. Johnstone
Live +10:00am Ross County 1 - 2 Dundee United
Live +10:00am St. Mirren 3 - 1 Dundee FOX Soccer Match Pass
 Africa - CECAFA Cup
 Albania - Superliga
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Asia - AFF Championship
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Serie B
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 England - Championship
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 England - FA Trophy
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Hungary - NB1
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 India - I-League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Campionato Primavera
 Italy - Serie A Futsal
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - Terceira Divisão
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 3:00am Basel vs Sporting CP Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 11:00am Liverpool vs Young Boys ESPN Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Lazio vs Tottenham Hotspur ESPN Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Hapoel Tel Aviv ESPN Deportes
England - Premier League 
Repeat 2:00am Norwich City vs Manchester United MSG Plus
Repeat 2:30pm Everton vs Norwich City FOX Deportes
Repeat 4:30pm Manchester United vs Queens Park Rangers FOX Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Stoke City vs Fulham Fox Soccer Plus, Sport.TV Liga Inglesa, S…
Delay 11:59pm Aston Villa vs Arsenal FOX Soccer Match Pass
Delay 11:59pm Manchester United vs Queens Park Rangers FOX Soccer Match Pass
Delay 11:59pm Sunderland vs West Bromwich Albion FOX Soccer Match Pass
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 5:30am Deportivo La Coruña vs Levante beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 3:00pm Rayo Vallecano vs Mallorca beIN SPORTS
Delay 3:30pm Vallodolid vs Granada beIN SPORTS
Delay 6:00pm Málaga vs Valencia beIN SPORTS
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Internazionale vs Cagliari beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 6:00pm Palermo vs Catania beIN SPORTS en Español
Germany - Bundesliga 
Delay 11:30am Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund GOLTV, GolTV Canada, EuroSport 2 Nordic,
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:00am Saint-Étienne vs Valencienne beIN SPORTS
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 11:00am Beira-Mar vs Vitória Guimarães Sport TV África
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 1:30am Vélez Sarsfield vs Boca Juniors GOLTV
Repeat 9:00pm Independiente vs River Plate GOLTV
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 4:00pm Melbourne Heart vs Newcastle Jets Fox Soccer Plus
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 3:30pm Limón vs Pérez Zeledón Telecentro
England - Championship 
Delay 1:00pm Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Nottingham Forest beIN SPORTS
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 5:30pm Motagua vs Real España Telecentro
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat 3:30am Kasiwa Reysol vs Vissel Kobe One World Sports
Repeat 12:00pm Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Cerezo Osaka One World Sports
Repeat 7:00pm Kasiwa Reysol vs Vissel Kobe One World Sports
Repeat 10:00pm Omiya Ardija vs Júbilo Iwata One World Sports
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Toros Neza vs Dorados GOLTV
Delay 5:00pm La Piedad vs Lobos BUAP GOLTV, GolTV Canada
Repeat 7:00pm La Piedad vs Lobos BUAP GOLTV
Repeat 11:00pm La Piedad vs Lobos BUAP GOLTV
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00am León de Huánuco vs Real Atlético Garcilaso Peru Magico
Repeat 3:00am Universitario vs Cobresol Peru Magico
Repeat 5:00am Cienciano vs Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
Repeat 7:00am Alianza Lima vs Melgar Peru Magico
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 12:00pm St. Mirren vs Dundee Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World
Repeat 9:00pm Motherwell vs Heart of Midlothian Fox Soccer Plus

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018