Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Sep. 12, 2010

  • Fri
    Sep 10
  • Sat
    Sep 11
  • Sun
    Sep 12
  • Mon
    Sep 13
  • Tue
    Sep 14
  • Wed
    Sep 15
  • Thu
    Sep 16
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live 11:00am Birmingham City 0 - 0 Liverpool FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sport TV1,
Spain - La Liga 
Live 11:00am Sporting Gijón 2 - 0 Mallorca DIRECTV
Live 11:00am Real Zaragoza 3 - 5 Málaga ESPN Deportes, ESPN2 Caribbean, ESPN
Live 11:00am Getafe 4 - 1 Levante
Live 1:00pm Villarreal 4 - 0 Espanyol GolTV Canada, Canal+ Liga / HD, GOL T
Live 3:00pm Sevilla 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña ESPN Deportes
Italy - Serie A 
Live 6:30am Brescia Calcio 3 - 2 Palermo Fox Soccer Plus, BT Sport ESPN, Sky Calc…
Live 9:00am Catania 2 - 1 Parma FC ESPN2 Caribbean, ESPN+, ESPN Venezuela,
Live 9:00am Genoa 1 - 3 Chievo Verona
Live 9:00am Juventus 3 - 3 Sampdoria FOX Deportes, The Score, Sport TV1, ESPN…
Live 9:00am Lazio 3 - 1 Bologna
Live 9:00am Lecce 1 - 0 Fiorentina
Live 2:45pm Napoli 2 - 2 AS Bari TLN, EuroWorld Sport, BT Sport ESPN, Sky…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live 9:30am 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 - 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern My German TV
Live 11:30am 1. FC Köln 1 - 0 FC Sankt Pauli My German TV, BT Sport ESPN
France - Ligue 1 
Live 11:00am Brest 0 - 0 Lorient
Live 11:00am Nice 2 - 1 Bordeaux
Live 3:00pm Olympique Marseille 2 - 2 Monaco Fox Soccer Plus, GOL T
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live 11:00am Maritimo Funchal 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira
Live 11:00am Portimonense 3 - 1 Rio Ave
Live 1:00pm Uniao Leiria 2 - 1 Nacional Funchal Sport TV1
Live 3:15pm Academica de Coimbra 3 - 0 Naval Primeiro de Maio Sport TV1
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Live 3:00pm Korea Republic vs Germany
*FIFA U-17 Womens World Cup
FIFA.com
Live 3:00pm Mexico vs South Africa
*FIFA U-17 Womens World Cup
FIFA.com
Live 6:00pm Korea DPR vs Trinidad and Tobago
*FIFA U-17 Womens World Cup
FIFA.com
Live 6:00pm Chile vs Nigeria
*FIFA U-17 Womens World Cup
FIFA.com
England - FA Cup 
Live 11:00am Durham City 1 - 3 Dunston
Live 11:00am Kingstonian 3 - 0 Croydon Athletic
Live 11:00am Hendon 4 - 1 Cheshunt
Live 11:00am Cray Wanderers 1 - 0 South Park
Live 11:00am Grays Athletic 1 - 0 Windsor & Eton
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live 1:00pm Morelia 0 - 2 América FOX Deportes, Telemundo, Azteca America, Fo…
Live 1:00pm Pumas UNAM 0 - 1 San Luis Telemundo
Chile - Primera Division 
Live 4:00pm O Higgins Rancagua 1 - 2 Unión San Felipe
Live 4:00pm CD Huachipato 1 - 1 Everton Viña del Mar
Live 4:00pm Cobreloa Calama 0 - 0 Palestino Santiago
Live 4:30pm Santiago Wanderers 0 - 4 Cobresal Salvador
Live 6:00pm Colo Colo 1 - 3 Audax Italiano TV Chile
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 4:30pm Deportivo Pereira 0 - 0 Once Caldas Manizales
Live 4:30pm La Equidad Bogotá 1 - 1 Boyacá Chicó
Live 4:30pm Nacional de Medellín 1 - 0 Independiente Medellín RCN Nuestra Tele
Live 6:45pm América de Cali 1 - 2 Deportivo Cali RCN Nuestra Tele
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live 1:00pm UCR 0 - 1 LD Alajuelense Telecentro
Live 1:00pm UCR 0 - 1 Alajuelense
Live 1:30pm CS Cartaginés 3 - 1 Puntarenas FC Centro America TV
Live 1:30pm Cartaginés 3 - 1 Puntarenas
Live 4:00pm Brujas FC 0 - 0 AD San Carlos
Live 4:00pm Club Brugge 0 - 0 San Carlos
Live 4:00pm Brujas 0 - 0 San Carlos
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live 12:45pm Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 0 El Nacional Quito Ecuavisa Internacional
Live 2:45pm Macará Ambato 1 - 1 Espoli Cayambé Ecuavisa Internacional
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Australia - A-League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 China - Super League
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Greece - Superleague
 Hungary - NB1
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Japan - J1 League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Ukraine - Premier League
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00am Manchester City vs Blackburn Rovers Fox Sports Premium, Fox Sports Chile
Delay 2:00am Arsenal vs Bolton ESPN + Brasil, ESPN2 Norte
Delay 4:00am Everton vs Manchester United ESPN2 Norte
Delay 8:30am Newcastle United vs Blackpool Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 12:30pm Wigan Athletic vs Sunderland Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Everton vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Delay 12:00am Real Madrid vs Osasuna ESPN Caribbean, ESPN Cono Sur, ESPN L…
Delay 2:00am Athletic Bilbao vs Atlético Madrid ESPN Caribbean
Repeat 5:00pm Real Madrid vs Osasuna
*Repeat from September 11, 2010
ESPN Deportes
Delay 9:00pm Barcelona vs Hercules Centro America TV
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 3:30am Inter Milan vs Udinese Sky Calcio 1
Delay 3:00pm Napoli vs AS Bari FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Cagliari vs AS Roma EuroWorld Sport
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 8:00pm Morelia vs América FOX Deportes
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:30am Universidad Católica vs Unión Española TV Chile
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 11:00am CS Herediano vs Santos Telecentro
England - Championship 
Repeat 7:00pm Cardiff City vs Hull City Sportsnet World
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 5:00pm CDyS Vida vs CD Motagua Centro America TV
Delay 7:00pm Hispano FC vs Real CD España Centro America TV
Delay 7:00pm CD Olimpia vs CD Platense Telecentro
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Delay 1:00pm PSV vs NEC ESPN Deportes

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018