Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Sep. 11, 2010

  • Thu
    Sep 9
  • Fri
    Sep 10
  • Sat
    Sep 11
  • Sun
    Sep 12
  • Mon
    Sep 13
  • Tue
    Sep 14
  • Wed
    Sep 15
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live 4:00pm New York Red Bulls 3 - 1 Colorado Rapids UniMás
Live 4:00pm Toronto FC 0 - 1 DC United CBC, CBC Sports
Live 6:05pm Philadelphia Union 1 - 0 Chicago Fire
Live 10:00pm San Jose Earthquakes 0 - 0 FC Dallas
Live 10:30pm Los Angeles Galaxy 3 - 1 Columbus Crew BT Sport ESPN
England - Premier League 
Live 7:45am Everton 3 - 3 Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World, Sport T…
Live 10:00am Arsenal 4 - 1 Bolton FOX Deportes, Sportsnet East, Sportsnet O…
Live 10:00am Fulham 2 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Live 10:00am Manchester City 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World, Fox Spor…
Live 10:00am Newcastle United 0 - 2 Blackpool
Live 10:00am West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
Live 10:00am West Ham United 1 - 3 Chelsea ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, TSN2, RDS-HD, ES…
Live 10:00am Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Sunderland
Spain - La Liga 
Live 12:00pm Barcelona 0 - 2 Hercules GolTV Canada, Sport TV1, Canal+ Liga …
Live 12:00pm Valencia 1 - 0 Racing Santander DIRECTV
Live 2:00pm Real Madrid 1 - 0 Osasuna ESPN Deportes, GolTV Canada, Canal+ Lig…
Live 4:00pm Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 Atlético Madrid GolTV Canada, ESPN, ESPN+, ESPN+
Italy - Serie A 
Live 12:00pm Inter Milan 2 - 1 Udinese FOX Deportes, The Score, Sport TV1, ESP…
Live 2:45pm AC Cesena 2 - 0 AC Milan Sport TV1, BT Sport ESPN, ESPN2 Norte
Live 2:45pm Cagliari 5 - 1 AS Roma The Score
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live 9:30am Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg My German TV, GolTV Canada
Live 9:30am Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 4 Eintracht Frankfurt My German TV
Live 9:30am Hamburger SV 1 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg My German TV
Live 9:30am Hannover 96 2 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen My German TV
Live 9:30am SC Freiburg 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart My German TV
Live 12:30pm Bayern München 0 - 0 Werder Bremen My German TV
France - Ligue 1 
Live 1:00pm Auxerre 1 - 1 Caen
Live 1:00pm Montpellier 1 - 2 Nancy
Live 1:00pm Olympique Lyon 1 - 1 Valenciennes TV5 Monde
Live 1:00pm PSG 4 - 0 Arles
Live 1:00pm Stade Rennes 2 - 1 Sochaux
Live 1:00pm Toulouse 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne
Live 3:00pm Lens 1 - 4 Lille
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live 2:15pm Sporting CP Lisbon 0 - 0 SC Olhanense Sport TV1
Live 4:15pm FC Porto 3 - 2 Sporting Braga GOL T
England - FA Cup 
Live 11:00am AFC Hornchurch 8 - 2 Oxhey Jets FC
Live 11:00am Andover 0 - 4 Chertsey Town
Live 11:00am Arlesey Town 0 - 2 Enfield Town
Live 11:00am Ashington AFC 3 - 1 Northallerton Town
Live 11:00am Bamber Bridge 2 - 0 Bacup Borough FC
Live 11:00am Banbury United 1 - 2 Chippenham Town
Live 11:00am Barwell 2 - 0 Hucknall Town
Live 11:00am Beckenham Town 3 - 2 Norton Sports
Live 11:00am Billericay Town 1 - 0 Tilbury
Live 11:00am Binfield 0 - 3 Margate
Live 11:00am Bitton AFC 2 - 3 Old Woodstock Town
Live 11:00am Bodmin Town 1 - 4 Poole Town
Live 11:00am Bognor Regis Town 3 - 2 Hastings United
Live 11:00am Bottesford Town 0 - 3 Buxton
Live 11:00am Brentwood Town 4 - 0 Aylesbury United
Live 11:00am Burgess Hill Town 3 - 2 Eastbourne Town
Live 11:00am Burnham Ramblers 0 - 3 Chesham United
Live 11:00am Burnham 2 - 1 Colney Heath
Live 11:00am Cambridge City 3 - 0 Long Buckby
Live 11:00am Canvey Island 4 - 1 Newport Pagnell Town FC
Live 11:00am Carshalton Athletic 2 - 1 Tunbridge Wells
Live 11:00am Cinderford Town 5 - 0 Ringwood Town
Live 11:00am Coalville Town 5 - 0 Eccleshall
Live 11:00am Cobham 0 - 1 Chipstead
Live 11:00am Corinthian-casuals 1 - 2 Erith & Belvedere
Live 11:00am Coventry Sphinx 1 - 0 Sutton Coldfield Town
Live 11:00am East Thurrock United 2 - 1 Leighton Town
Live 11:00am Ely City 0 - 1 Stewarts & Lloyds FC
Live 11:00am Erith Town 1 - 0 Slough Town
Live 11:00am Evesham United 1 - 3 Coleshill Town
Live 11:00am Felixstowe & Walton United 2 - 1 Wellingborough Town
Live 11:00am Fleet Town 3 - 1 Faversham Town
Live 11:00am Folkestone Invicta 4 - 2 Horsham
Live 11:00am Frickley Athletic 3 - 2 Kendal Town
Live 11:00am Frome Town 1 - 0 Willand Rovers
Live 11:00am Glossop North End FC 0 - 4 Mossley
Live 11:00am Godalming Town 1 - 2 Metropolitan Police
Live 11:00am Great Wakering Rovers 2 - 4 Harrow Borough
Live 11:00am Halifax Town 2 - 0 Whitby Town
Live 11:00am Hednesford Town 1 - 2 Newcastle Town
Live 11:00am Hemel HempsteAD Town 1 - 2 Concord Rangers
Live 11:00am Hitchin Town 2 - 1 Aveley
Live 11:00am Holbrook Sports 1 - 3 Loughborough Dynamo
Live 11:00am Hungerford Town 6 - 2 Totton & Eling
Live 11:00am Hythe Town 2 - 0 Epsom & Ewell FC
Live 11:00am Ilford 0 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
Live 11:00am Kidsgrove Athletic 3 - 0 Chasetown
Live 11:00am Leiston 3 - 2 St Neots Town
Live 11:00am Lowestoft Town 7 - 1 Desborough Town
Live 11:00am Matlock Town 3 - 1 Worksop Town
Live 11:00am Nantwich Town 4 - 0 Burscough
Live 11:00am Needham Market 6 - 1 Kempston Rovers
Live 11:00am Newcastle Benfield FC 1 - 0 Spennymoor
Live 11:00am Newport Isle Of Wight FC 0 - 3 Bishop's Cleeve
Live 11:00am North Ferriby United 2 - 1 Ossett Town
Live 11:00am North Greenford United 2 - 1 Northwood
Live 11:00am Norton & Stockton Ancients 2 - 1 Chester-le-street Town
Live 11:00am Oadby Town 2 - 1 Dosthill Colts
Live 11:00am Ossett Albion 1 - 2 Whitley Bay FC
Live 11:00am Oxford City 0 - 1 Mangotsfield United
Live 11:00am Parkgate 1 - 3 Warrington Town
Live 11:00am Pilkington Xxx 0 - 2 Market Drayton Town
Live 11:00am Ramsbottom United 0 - 2 Skelmersdale United
Live 11:00am Redbridge 2 - 0 London Colney
Live 11:00am Retford United 0 - 5 Mickleover Sports
Live 11:00am Romford 1 - 1 Crawley Green
Live 11:00am Rossendale United 3 - 4 Leigh Genesis
Live 11:00am Salford City 0 - 1 Northwich Victoria
Live 11:00am Shirebrook Town 1 - 3 Lincoln United
Live 11:00am Sholing 5 - 0 Hassocks
Live 11:00am Stocksbridge Park Steels 4 - 2 Trafford
Live 11:00am Stourbridge 2 - 0 Romulus
Live 11:00am Sutton United 1 - 2 Alton Town
Live 11:00am Swindon Supermarine 4 - 0 Brading Town
Live 11:00am Tadcaster 3 - 0 Shildon AFC
Live 11:00am Taunton Town 1 - 2 Weymouth
Live 11:00am Thackley 3 - 1 Marske United
Live 11:00am Thatcham Town 0 - 1 Thame
Live 11:00am Tipton Town 1 - 0 Norton United
Live 11:00am Tonbridge Angels 0 - 1 Guildford City
Live 11:00am Tooting & Mitcham United 4 - 1 Walton Casuals
Live 11:00am Torpoint Athletic 2 - 4 Clevedon Town
Live 11:00am Truro City 8 - 2 Bridgwater Town
Live 11:00am United Of Manchester 3 - 0 Radcliffe Borough
Live 11:00am Walton & Hersham 1 - 4 Bashley
Live 11:00am Wealdstone 7 - 0 Tring Athletic
Live 11:00am Wednesfield 5 - 1 Rugby Town
Live 11:00am West Auckland Town 3 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue
Live 11:00am Whitehawk 3 - 1 Maidstone United
Live 11:00am Whitstable Town 0 - 1 East GrinsteAD Town
Live 11:00am Wimborne Town 1 - 3 Sherborne Town
Live 11:00am Woodford United 1 - 3 Bury Town
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live 6:00pm Jaguares 4 - 0 Puebla Azteca America
Live 6:00pm Querétaro FC 5 - 2 Santos Laguna UniMás
Live 8:00pm Pachuca 1 - 1 Guadalajara UniMás
Live 8:00pm Tigres UANL 0 - 1 Monterrey Telemundo
Live 9:45pm Atlas 1 - 3 Cruz Azul Telemundo
Live 10:00pm Atlante 0 - 1 Estudiantes Tecos Telemundo
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 7:20pm Millonarios Bogotá 0 - 0 Santa Fe Bogotá
Live 8:30pm Envigado FC 1 - 1 Cúcuta Deportivo
Live 9:30pm Real Cartagena 1 - 1 Junior Barranquilla RCN Nuestra Tele
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live 6:00pm Barrio México 1 - 0 Limón
Live 7:00pm Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 1 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Centro America TV
Live 7:00pm Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 1 Pérez Zeledón
Live 10:00pm CS Herediano 1 - 1 Santos
Live 10:00pm Herediano 1 - 1 Santos de Guápiles
Italy - Serie B 
Live 9:00am Empoli FC 1 - 1 US Triestina Calcio
Live 9:00am Frosinone Calcio 1 - 0 Portosummaga
Live 9:00am Novara 2 - 1 US Grosseto
Live 9:00am Pescara 0 - 2 Atalanta Bergamo
Live 9:00am Piacenza Calcio 2 - 4 Ascoli Calcio
Live 9:00am Siena 3 - 1 AS Cittadella
Live 9:00am UC Albinoleffe 3 - 1 Varese
Live 9:00am US Sassuolo Calcio 1 - 2 Torino
Live 9:00am Vicenza Calcio 0 - 0 AS Livorno Calcio
 Australia - A-League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Chile - Primera Division
 China - Super League
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - National League
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Greece - Superleague
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - NB1
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Japan - J1 League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Wales - Premier League
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 9:00pm Philadelphia Union vs Chicago Fire FOX Deportes
England - Premier League 
Delay 12:00pm West Bromwich Albion vs Tottenham Hotspur Sportsnet One
Repeat 2:00pm West Bromwich Albion vs Tottenham Hotspur FOX Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Osasuna
*Repeat from September 11, 2010
ESPN Deportes
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 2:30pm Inter Milan vs Udinese Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN Caribbean
Repeat 7:00pm AC Cesena vs AC Milan FOX Deportes
Friendly 
Repeat 11:00pm Guatemala vs El Salvador Centro America TV
Chile - Primera Division 
Delay 6:00pm Universidad Católica vs Unión Española TV Chile

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018