Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday, Sep. 11

 
 
United States - Major League Soccer 
Live
4:00pm Toronto FC 0 - 1 DC United CBC, CBC Sports Live Streaming
Live
4:00pm New York Red Bulls 3 - 1 Colorado Rapids UniMás, Setanta Sports 1
Live
6:05pm Philadelphia Union 1 - 0 Chicago Fire
Repeat
9:00pm Philadelphia Union vs Chicago Fire Fox Deportes
Live
10:00pm San Jose Earthquakes 0 - 0 FC Dallas Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sport…
Live
10:30pm Los Angeles Galaxy 3 - 1 Columbus Crew ESPN UK / HD
England - Premier League 
Live
7:45am Everton 3 - 3 Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet Worl…
Live
10:00am Arsenal 4 - 1 Bolton Fox Deportes, Sportsnet East, Sp…
Live
10:00am Fulham 2 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Live
10:00am Manchester City 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet Worl…
Live
10:00am Newcastle United 0 - 2 Blackpool
Live
10:00am West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
Live
10:00am West Ham United 1 - 3 Chelsea ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, TSN2, ES…
Live
10:00am Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Sunderland
Delay
12:00pm West Bromwich Albion vs Tottenham Hotspur Sportsnet One
Repeat
2:00pm West Bromwich Albion vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Live
12:00pm Barcelona 0 - 2 Hercules GolTV Canada, Sport TV1, Sky S…
Live
12:00pm Valencia 1 - 0 Racing Santander Directv
Live
2:00pm Real Madrid 1 - 0 Osasuna ESPN Deportes, GolTV Canada,
Live
4:00pm Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 Atlético Madrid GolTV Canada, Sky Sports 4/HD,
Repeat
9:00pm Real Madrid vs Osasuna ESPN Deportes
England - FA Cup 
Live
11:00am Tadcaster 3 - 0 Shildon AFC
Live
11:00am Ossett Albion 1 - 2 Whitley Bay FC
Live
11:00am North Ferriby United 2 - 1 Ossett Town
Live
11:00am Ashington AFC 3 - 1 Northallerton Town
Live
11:00am Norton & Stockton Ancients 2 - 1 Chester-le-street Town
Live
11:00am West Auckland Town 3 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue
Live
11:00am Newcastle Benfield FC 1 - 0 Spennymoor
Live
11:00am Thackley 3 - 1 Marske United
Live
11:00am Halifax Town 2 - 0 Whitby Town
Live
11:00am United Of Manchester 3 - 0 Radcliffe Borough
Live
11:00am Parkgate 1 - 3 Warrington Town
Live
11:00am Nantwich Town 4 - 0 Burscough
Live
11:00am Salford City 0 - 1 Northwich Victoria
Live
11:00am Frickley Athletic 3 - 2 Kendal Town
Live
11:00am Bamber Bridge 2 - 0 Bacup Borough FC
Live
11:00am Rossendale United 3 - 4 Leigh Genesis
Live
11:00am Stocksbridge Park Steels 4 - 2 Trafford
Live
11:00am Glossop North End FC 0 - 4 Mossley
Live
11:00am Ramsbottom United 0 - 2 Skelmersdale United
Live
11:00am Wednesfield 5 - 1 Rugby Town
Live
11:00am Stourbridge 2 - 0 Romulus
Live
11:00am Evesham United 1 - 3 Coleshill Town
Live
11:00am Pilkington Xxx 0 - 2 Market Drayton Town
Live
11:00am Oadby Town 2 - 1 Dosthill Colts
Live
11:00am Coventry Sphinx 1 - 0 Sutton Coldfield Town
Live
11:00am Kidsgrove Athletic 3 - 0 Chasetown
Live
11:00am Coalville Town 5 - 0 Eccleshall
Live
11:00am Hednesford Town 1 - 2 Newcastle Town
Live
11:00am Bottesford Town 0 - 3 Buxton
Live
11:00am Matlock Town 3 - 1 Worksop Town
Live
11:00am Holbrook Sports 1 - 3 Loughborough Dynamo
Live
11:00am Barwell 2 - 0 Hucknall Town
Live
11:00am Shirebrook Town 1 - 3 Lincoln United
Live
11:00am Retford United 0 - 5 Mickleover Sports
Live
11:00am Cambridge City 3 - 0 Long Buckby
Live
11:00am Lowestoft Town 7 - 1 Desborough Town
Live
11:00am Ely City 0 - 1 Stewarts & Lloyds FC
Live
11:00am Woodford United 1 - 3 Bury Town
Live
11:00am Felixstowe & Walton United 2 - 1 Wellingborough Town
Live
11:00am Needham Market 6 - 1 Kempston Rovers
Live
11:00am Brentwood Town 4 - 0 Aylesbury United
Live
11:00am Wealdstone 7 - 0 Tring Athletic
Live
11:00am Hemel HempsteAD Town 1 - 2 Concord Rangers
Live
11:00am Burnham 2 - 1 Colney Heath
Live
11:00am Romford 1 - 1 Crawley Green
Live
11:00am North Greenford United 2 - 1 Northwood
Live
11:00am Ilford 0 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
Live
11:00am AFC Hornchurch 8 - 2 Oxhey Jets FC
Live
11:00am Canvey Island 4 - 1 Newport Pagnell Town FC
Live
11:00am Redbridge 2 - 0 London Colney
Live
11:00am Arlesey Town 0 - 2 Enfield Town
Live
11:00am Billericay Town 1 - 0 Tilbury
Live
11:00am East Thurrock United 2 - 1 Leighton Town
Live
11:00am Hitchin Town 2 - 1 Aveley
Live
11:00am Burnham Ramblers 0 - 3 Chesham United
Live
11:00am Sholing 5 - 0 Hassocks
Live
11:00am Corinthian-casuals 1 - 2 Erith & Belvedere
Live
11:00am Cobham 0 - 1 Chipstead
Live
11:00am Sutton United 1 - 2 Alton Town
Live
11:00am Carshalton Athletic 2 - 1 Tunbridge Wells
Live
11:00am Tonbridge Angels 0 - 1 Guildford City
Live
11:00am Tooting & Mitcham United 4 - 1 Walton Casuals
Live
11:00am Godalming Town 1 - 2 Metropolitan Police
Live
11:00am Erith Town 1 - 0 Slough Town
Live
11:00am Beckenham Town 3 - 2 Norton Sports
Live
11:00am Burgess Hill Town 3 - 2 Eastbourne Town
Live
11:00am Fleet Town 3 - 1 Faversham Town
Live
11:00am Folkestone Invicta 4 - 2 Horsham
Live
11:00am Whitstable Town 0 - 1 East GrinsteAD Town
Live
11:00am Whitehawk 3 - 1 Maidstone United
Live
11:00am Binfield 0 - 3 Margate
Live
11:00am Bognor Regis Town 3 - 2 Hastings United
Live
11:00am Walton & Hersham 1 - 4 Bashley
Live
11:00am Andover 0 - 4 Chertsey Town
Live
11:00am Bitton AFC 2 - 3 Old Woodstock Town
Live
11:00am Oxford City 0 - 1 Mangotsfield United
Live
11:00am Swindon Supermarine 4 - 0 Brading Town
Live
11:00am Banbury United 1 - 2 Chippenham Town
Live
11:00am Thatcham Town 0 - 1 Thame
Live
11:00am Hungerford Town 6 - 2 Totton & Eling
Live
11:00am Cinderford Town 5 - 0 Ringwood Town
Live
11:00am Truro City 8 - 2 Bridgwater Town
Live
11:00am Torpoint Athletic 2 - 4 Clevedon Town
Live
11:00am Wimborne Town 1 - 3 Sherborne Town
Live
11:00am Taunton Town 1 - 2 Weymouth
Live
11:00am Frome Town 1 - 0 Willand Rovers
Live
11:00am Great Wakering Rovers 2 - 4 Harrow Borough
Live
11:00am Tipton Town 1 - 0 Norton United
Live
11:00am Leiston 3 - 2 St Neots Town
Live
11:00am Hythe Town 2 - 0 Epsom & Ewell FC
Live
11:00am Newport Isle Of Wight FC 0 - 3 Bishop's Cleeve
Live
11:00am Bodmin Town 1 - 4 Poole Town
Italy - Serie A 
Live
12:00pm Inter Milan 2 - 1 Udinese Fox Deportes, RAI Internazionale
Delay
2:30pm Inter Milan vs Udinese Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN Caribbean
Live
2:45pm Cagliari 5 - 1 AS Roma The Score
Live
2:45pm AC Cesena 2 - 0 AC Milan RAI Internazionale, Sport TV1,
Repeat
7:00pm AC Cesena vs AC Milan Fox Deportes
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live
9:30am Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg My German TV, GolTV Canada
Live
9:30am Hamburger SV 1 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg My German TV
Live
9:30am Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 4 Eintracht Frankfurt My German TV
Live
9:30am SC Freiburg 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart My German TV
Live
9:30am Hannover 96 2 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen My German TV
Live
12:30pm Bayern München 0 - 0 Werder Bremen My German TV, Setanta Sports A…
France - Ligue 1 
Live
1:00pm Auxerre 1 - 1 Caen
Live
1:00pm Olympique Lyon 1 - 1 Valenciennes TV5 Monde USA
Live
1:00pm Montpellier 1 - 2 Nancy
Live
1:00pm PSG 4 - 0 Arles
Live
1:00pm Stade Rennes 2 - 1 Sochaux
Live
1:00pm Toulouse 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne
Live
3:00pm Lens 1 - 4 Lille
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live
12:00pm Penafiel 0 - 0 Belenenses
Live
2:15pm Sporting CP Lisbon 0 - 0 SC Olhanense Sport TV1
Live
4:15pm FC Porto 3 - 2 Sporting Braga GOL T
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live
6:00pm Querétaro FC 5 - 2 Santos Laguna UniMás
Live
6:00pm Jaguares 4 - 0 Puebla Azteca America
Live
8:00pm Tigres UANL 0 - 1 Monterrey Telemundo
Live
8:00pm Pachuca 1 - 1 Guadalajara UniMás
Live
9:45pm Atlas 1 - 3 Cruz Azul Telemundo
Live
10:00pm Atlante 0 - 1 Estudiantes Tecos Telemundo
 Australia - A-League
 Belgium - Pro League
 Brazil - Serie A - Brasileirao
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - A Group
 Chile - Primera Division
 China - Super League
 Colombia - Primera A
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - Conference National
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Greece - Superleague
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - NB1
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Japan - J1 League
 Mexico - Liga MX
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Norway - Tippeligaen
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - Segunda Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Premier League
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 United States - Womens Professional Soccer
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Soccer Shows
 World - Friendly
*Kick-off times are shown in your time zone

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why signup?