ADVERTISEMENT

San Jose Earthquakes II

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of San Jose Earthquakes II directly. We publish San Jose Earthquakes II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch San Jose Earthquakes II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

San Jose Earthquakes II Squad

Goalkeepers

C. Nguyen
# 65 C. Nguyen

USA

17 years · ·

J. Nicolson

USA

17 years · ·

M. Lopez

USA

17 years · ·

M. Biegański

Poland

21 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. Ochoa
# 41 E. Ochoa

Mexico

18 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

D. Munie
# 24 D. Munie

USA

24 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Oseguera

USA

17 years · ·

C. Metelitsa

USA

18 years · ·

O. Verhoeven

USA

17 years · · 6 ft 0 in

A. Cano
# 66 A. Cano

El Salvador

19 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Ricketts

USA

22 years · ·

Sean Bilter

22 years · ·

I. Carrillo

USA

20 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Walls
# 77 C. Walls

USA

21 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

D. Fregoso

USA

17 years · ·

Michael  Baldisimo

Philippines

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Edwards

USA

21 years · ·

Ricardo Ibarra
# 72 R. Ibarra

USA

23 years · ·

E. Mendoza

USA

17 years · ·

E. Blancas

USA

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Tsakiris

USA

18 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Medina
# 99 C. Medina

USA

17 years · · 5 ft 8 in

A. Chow
# 75 A. Chow

USA

18 years · ·

J. Skahan
# 16 J. Skahan

USA

26 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Joel Garcia

21 years · ·

Attackers

Riley Lynch

21 years · ·

J. Donnery

USA

18 years · ·

R. Tsunehara

USA

17 years · ·

S. Navarette

USA

18 years · ·

W. Richmond

USA

23 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Spivey
# 54 J. Spivey

USA

18 years · ·

O. Bouda
# 25 O. Bouda

Burkina Faso

23 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

San Jose Earthquakes II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
C. Nguyen 00000000000
J. Nicolson 00000200000
M. Lopez 00000000000
M. Biegański 1802200000100
E. Ochoa 00000000000
Defenders
D. Munie 00000000000
K. Oseguera 00000000000
C. Metelitsa 00000100000
O. Verhoeven 761101000100
A. Cano 922110100000
J. Ricketts 901100000000
Sean Bilter 1802200000000
I. Carrillo 00000000000
C. Walls 901100000000
Midfielders
D. Fregoso 21010200000
Michael Baldisimo 00000000000
A. Edwards 842111110200
R. Ibarra 1022111100000
E. Mendoza 1652201000000
E. Blancas 1802200010000
N. Tsakiris 00000000000
C. Medina 00000000000
A. Chow 901100000100
J. Skahan 00000000000
Joel Garcia 1052110110000
Attackers
Riley Lynch 1452202011000
J. Donnery 1322202000000
R. Tsunehara 271010200100
S. Navarette 141010100000
W. Richmond 901100000000
J. Spivey 482020200000
O. Bouda 00000000000

Transfers

San Jose Earthquakes II Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
B. Leroux
23 March 2024
23 March 2024Earthquakes-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30