ADVERTISEMENT

North Carolina Courage

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of North Carolina Courage directly. We publish North Carolina Courage TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch North Carolina Courage matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

North Carolina Courage Squad

Goalkeepers

C. Murphy

USA

27 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Bova
# 44 M. Bova

USA

23 years · 143.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

H. Hancuff

USA

23 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

E. Johnson

Cameroon

35 years · 125.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

B. St-Georges

Canada

26 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

F. Rauch
# 11 F. Rauch

Germany

27 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

K. Kurtz

USA

29 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

R. Williams

USA

28 years · · 5 ft 6 in

S. Collins

Canada

24 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Winebrenner

USA

25 years · · 5 ft 6 in

M. Berkely

USA

26 years · 125.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

D. O'Sullivan

Ireland Republic

30 years · 119 lb · 5 ft 4 in

R. Jackson

USA

18 years · 125.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

M. Matsukubo

Japan

19 years · 108 lb · 5 ft 1 in

C. Schilke

USA

25 years · · 5 ft 6 in

N. Miura

Japan

26 years · 97 lb · 5 ft 1 in

B. Pinto

USA

23 years · 123.5 lb · 5 ft 4 in

V. Pickett

Canada

27 years · 114.6 lb · 5 ft 6 in

D. Weatherholt

USA

30 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Speck
# 25 M. Speck

USA

31 years · · 5 ft 2 in

Attackers

H. Hopkins

USA

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

O. Wingate

USA

24 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Kerolin
# 9 Kerolin

Brazil

24 years · 119 lb · 5 ft 7 in

T. Lussi
# 14 T. Lussi

USA

29 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Sanchez

USA

25 years · 119 lb · 5 ft 3 in

Stats

North Carolina Courage Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
C. Murphy 1802200000000
M. Bova 00000200000
H. Hancuff 00000000000
Defenders
E. Johnson 00000000000
B. St-Georges 422020220000
F. Rauch 1702201000000
K. Kurtz 1802200000000
R. Williams 1802200000000
S. Collins 00000000000
J. Winebrenner 00000200000
M. Berkely 1802200010000
Midfielders
D. O'Sullivan 1802200000100
R. Jackson 102020200000
M. Matsukubo 1002111101000
C. Schilke 00000000000
N. Miura 1542202000000
B. Pinto 802111100000
V. Pickett 172020201000
D. Weatherholt 262020210000
M. Speck 00000000000
Attackers
H. Hopkins 1632202010000
O. Wingate 00000000000
Kerolin 00000000000
T. Lussi 1382202000000
A. Sanchez 1802201010000

Transfers

North Carolina Courage Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. St-Georges
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Red Stars-
D. Weatherholt
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Angel CityFree
A. Sanchez
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Spirit€ 230K
H. Hancuff
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Växjö-
F. Rauch
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Wolfsburg-
Transfers Out
M. Gejl
26 February 2024
26 February 2024MontpellierLoan
R. Madsen
13 January 2024
13 January 2024Everton-
B. Ratcliffe
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Spirit-
K. Pickett
26 January 2024
26 January 2024BayFree
F. Tagliaferri
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Royals-
E. Fox
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Arsenal-
E. Gray
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Royals-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30