ADVERTISEMENT

North Carolina FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of North Carolina FC directly. We publish North Carolina FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch North Carolina FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

North Carolina FC Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Fitzgerald

Japan

36 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Carrera

USA

20 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 3 in

J. McGuire

USA

29 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

S. Brewer Jr.

USA

24 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Pelayo
# 86 A. Pelayo

Mexico

17 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

B. Washington

USA

25 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Malou

Senegal

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Flores

El Salvador

24 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 6 in

L. Batista

USA

26 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 5 in

E. Armstrong

USA

25 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Navarro

USA

32 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Craig

England

31 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

J. Hayes

USA

28 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

R. Sommersall

Saint Kitts And Nevis

26 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Rodrigo da Costa

Brazil

30 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Martin
# 17 C. Martin

USA

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Maldonado

USA

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Lumsden

USA

16 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

G. McLaughlin

USA

26 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

O. Anderson

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Servania

Puerto Rico

22 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Rafael Mentzingen

Brazil

27 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Perez

France

26 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Conway
# 11 E. Conway

USA

26 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 5 in

J. Placias

USA

17 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

North Carolina FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Fitzgerald 00000000000
A. Carrera 901100300000
J. McGuire 2703300100000
Defenders
S. Brewer Jr. 612111300000
A. Pelayo 831101300000
B. Washington 1802200100000
J. Malou 1802200100000
N. Flores 1022111100000
L. Batista 2703300000000
E. Armstrong 2584312100000
D. Navarro 00000000000
P. Craig 3604400000000
Midfielders
J. Hayes 00000300000
R. Sommersall 1112110100100
Rodrigo da Costa 3524402000100
C. Martin 3394401001000
M. Maldonado 2703300110000
K. Lumsden 00000200000
Attackers
G. McLaughlin 31010100000
O. Anderson 2584312100000
J. Servania 82020300000
Rafael Mentzingen 2994310110000
L. Perez 3524402001000
E. Conway 1023121300000
J. Placias 122020400100

Transfers

North Carolina FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Fitzgerald
07 March 2024
07 March 2024RichmondFree
P. Craig
07 March 2024
07 March 2024MiamiFree
C. Martin
07 March 2024
07 March 2024SD LoyalFree
J. McGuire
07 March 2024
07 March 2024MiamiFree
J. Hayes
07 March 2024
07 March 2024San AntonioFree
L. Batista
07 March 2024
07 March 2024San AntonioFree
S. Brewer Jr.
07 March 2024
07 March 2024Union OmahaFree
J. Malou
07 March 2024
07 March 2024TulsaFree
Rodrigo da Costa
07 March 2024
07 March 2024Memphis 901Free
A. Carrera
22 February 2024
22 February 2024DallasLoan
E. Conway
07 March 2024
07 March 2024SD LoyalFree
B. Washington
07 March 2024
07 March 2024Loudoun UtdFree
Transfers Out
Totti
31 January 2024
31 January 2024BrocktonFree
D. Benton
09 January 2024
09 January 2024One Knoxville-
B. Thompson
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Hartford AthFree
C. Lue Young
31 January 2024
31 January 2024LexingtonFree
G. Fernandes
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Red Wolves-
David Garcia
25 January 2024
25 January 2024HailstormFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30