ADVERTISEMENT

Fatsa Belediyesi Spor Kulübü

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Fatsa Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Fatsa Belediyesi Spor Kulübü directly. We publish Fatsa Belediyesi Spor Kulübü TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Fatsa Belediyesi Spor Kulübü matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Fatsa Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Özcelep

Turkey

21 years · ·

A. Demir
# 79 A. Demir

Turkey

18 years · · 6 ft 6 in

Ö. Çavuşoğlu

Turkey

33 years · ·

Defenders

M. Karagöz

Turkey

23 years · ·

H. Baş
# 66 H. Baş

Turkey

18 years · ·

E. Usta
# 55 E. Usta

Turkey

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Arslan
# 15 A. Arslan

Turkey

22 years · ·

A. İlkyaz

Turkey

24 years · · 5 ft 10 in

S. Yıldırım

Turkey

29 years · · 6 ft 2 in

S. Başıbüyük

Turkey

30 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

E. Kara
# 61 E. Kara

Turkey

34 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

S. Üresin

Turkey

22 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Albayrak

Turkey

31 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Genç
# 30 M. Genç

Turkey

20 years · ·

E. Yıldırım

Turkey

19 years · ·

A. Özdemir

Turkey

33 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Aygün
# 37 M. Aygün

Turkey

21 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Çelik
# 47 M. Çelik

Turkey

28 years · ·

T. Tatlı

Turkey

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Seres
# 20 B. Seres

Turkey

31 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Reis
# 77 Y. Reis

Turkey

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Balakkız

Turkey

25 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

H. Horzum
# 10 H. Horzum

France

25 years · ·

B. Ulutaş

Turkey

22 years · · 5 ft 11 in

H. Aydın
# 14 H. Aydın

Turkey

30 years · ·

M. Öztürk

Turkey

25 years · ·

Stats

Fatsa Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Özcelep 1802200210100
A. Demir 0000030000
Ö. Çavuşoğlu 189021210020300
Defenders
M. Karagöz 2265231170000
H. Baş 0000010000
E. Usta 175621201230200
A. Arslan 3227431150110
A. İlkyaz 178121201210700
S. Yıldırım 67211741151100
S. Başıbüyük 171020191130100
E. Kara 183022202121400
Midfielders
S. Üresin 1111181441381400
M. Albayrak 955198116110200
M. Genç 64415696120200
E. Yıldırım 0000030000
A. Özdemir 975191361370100
M. Aygün 505165114160000
M. Çelik 649196134151501
T. Tatlı 1832222201102300
B. Seres 70303040100
Y. Reis 669981511000
A. Balakkız 1315221661170400
Attackers
H. Horzum 1124171341241400
B. Ulutaş 537165115180100
H. Aydın 86915105267000
M. Öztürk 92813112625000

Transfers

Fatsa Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Seres
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Tokat BDPSFree
Y. Reis
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Mardin 1969Free
Transfers Out
T. Tatlı
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Altınordu-
K. Öztürk
16 January 2024
16 January 2024GümüşhaneFree
B. Civek
23 January 2024
23 January 202423 ElazığFree
M. Genç
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Erokspor-
Y. Arslantürk
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Arsin İdmanFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30