ADVERTISEMENT

Prison Service FC

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

Prison Service FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Prison Service FC directly. We publish Prison Service FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Prison Service FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Prison Service FC Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Enill

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

J. Bourne

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

K. Henry

Trinidad And Tobago

31 years · ·

Defenders

K. Rivers

Trinidad And Tobago

35 years · ·

L. Whyle

Trinidad And Tobago

28 years · · 5 ft 11 in

M. Dufeal

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

O. Clarke

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

H. Munroe

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

P. Parris

Trinidad And Tobago

32 years · ·

A. Lezama

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

A. Casanova

Trinidad And Tobago

31 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

W. John

Trinidad And Tobago

32 years · · 6 ft 4 in

S. Phillip

Trinidad And Tobago

30 years · ·

Midfielders

D. Jordan

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

L. Haynes

Trinidad And Tobago

37 years · ·

K. Roberts

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

A. Parris

Trinidad And Tobago

33 years · ·

T. Sutherland

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

S. Thomas

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

D. Herbert

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

D. Cuffie-Joseph

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

S. Ferrier

Trinidad And Tobago

30 years · ·

A. Peters

Trinidad And Tobago

37 years · ·

A. Auguste

Trinidad And Tobago

28 years · ·

J. King

Trinidad And Tobago

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Vidale

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

T. Byron

Trinidad And Tobago

22 years · ·

K. Williams

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

Attackers

R. Alleyne

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

R. Alleyne

Trinidad And Tobago

37 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

J. Joseph

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

K. Williams

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

J. Britto

Venezuela

years · ·

C. Wight

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

A. Bibby-Bailey

Trinidad And Tobago

years · ·

R. Francois

Trinidad And Tobago

24 years · 187.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Devonish

Trinidad And Tobago

29 years · ·

R. John

Trinidad And Tobago

28 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

J. Clarence

Trinidad And Tobago

35 years · ·

Stats

Prison Service FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Enill 0000000000
J. Bourne 0000000000
K. Henry 0000000000
Defenders
K. Rivers 0000001000
L. Whyle 0000000000
M. Dufeal 0000000000
O. Clarke 0000000000
H. Munroe 0000000000
P. Parris 0000000000
A. Lezama 0000000000
A. Casanova 0000000000
W. John 0000002000
S. Phillip 0000000000
Midfielders
D. Jordan 0000001000
L. Haynes 0000000000
K. Roberts 0000000000
A. Parris 0000000000
T. Sutherland 0000000000
S. Thomas 0000000000
D. Herbert 0000000000
D. Cuffie-Joseph 0000000000
S. Ferrier 0000000000
A. Peters 0000000000
A. Auguste 0000000000
J. King 0000001000
J. Vidale 0000003000
T. Byron 0000002000
K. Williams 0000001000
Attackers
R. Alleyne 0000000000
R. Alleyne 0000001000
J. Joseph 0000000000
K. Williams 0000000000
J. Britto 0000000000
C. Wight 0000000000
A. Bibby-Bailey 0000000000
R. Francois 0000001000
J. Devonish 0000000000
R. John 0000004000
J. Clarence 0000001000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30