Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Samut Prakan City FC

Founded  1987 / 2008
Stadium  Samut Prakarn SAT Stadium
Capacity  5,100
Manager  J. Punpee

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1S. Yokakul 2296211170000
18T. Auksonsri 28103012120100200
Defenders
5N. Pephat 270000070000
32S. Jitvijan 25117013130000100
91P. Trisat 21621770100100
33Renan Costa 26472660110200
31S. Kesi 2399011110000100
16S. Pimbaotham 2362211180100
43W. Choosong 22101812111110400
Midfielders
4D. Sa-ardchom 36294642280100
17N. Sripramarn 22433853530100
10S. Shimoji 37286826170000
19P. Choeichiu 4010101020100
8K. Jorates 256771082930000
15E. Aneni 21327122101110100
3K. Pimrat 358221192440300
6R. Moraksa 22115913130200300
Attackers
29P. Leucă 324851257272000
11P. Sripudpong 2889413121914100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Shimoji 01 July 2022ChainatFree
K. Pimrat 01 July 2022KasetsartFree
P. Choeichiu 01 July 2022PhraeFree
P. Leucă 01 July 2022Dinamo-AutoFree
D. Sa-ardchom 01 July 2022PhraeFree
K. Jorates 01 July 2022PattayaFree
Renan Costa 01 July 2022Doce MelFree
N. Pephat 01 July 2022Nong BuaFree
N. Sripramarn 01 July 2022ChonburiFree
R. Moraksa 01 July 2022ChonburiFree
S. Kesi 03 July 2022ChonburiFree
S. Pimbaotham 01 July 2022PattayaFree
W. Choosong 01 July 2022PrachuapFree
P. Sripudpong 01 July 2022ChainatFree
T. Auksonsri 03 July 2022ChonburiFree
P. Trisat 01 July 2022Uthai ThaniFree
E. Aneni 01 July 2022Águia FCVFree
Transfers Out
A. Zarifović 13 July 2022PrachuapFree
K. Ingreso 01 June 2022BGPU-
Y. Ono 22 June 2022Chiangmai UtdFree
Samuel 01 June 2022Buriram Utd-
D. Sakai 01 July 2022Customs UtdFree
P. Khammai 06 July 2022Bangkok UtdFree
A. Termmee 22 July 2022KasetsartFree
C. Srinawong 06 July 2022Bangkok UtdFree
C. Buran 07 July 2022LamphunFree
S. Bureerat 23 June 2022Port-
C. Rattanawong 01 July 2022Nong BuaFree
T. Thong-on 01 January 2022Customs Utd-
S. Wongsai 01 June 2022Chonburi-
Y. Lertlam 06 August 2022TratFree
J. Wonggorn 01 June 2022BGPU-
N. Phonkam 01 July 2022RatchasimaFree
P. Choedwichit 01 July 2022Customs UtdFree
C. Kaeoyos 01 July 2022BanbuengFree
P. Khamphaeng 01 July 2022SuphanburiFree
J. Wingwon 01 July 2022SongkhlaFree
K. Thawornsak 20 July 2022PhraeFree
K. Sansanit 24 June 2022ChonburiFree

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

CroatiaDec 9
10:00am
Brazil
NetherlandsDec 9
2:00pm
Argentina
MoroccoDec 10
10:00am
Portugal
EnglandDec 10
2:00pm
France
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan 1 - 1P Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco P0 - 0 Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 6 - 1 Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Brazil
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Morocco vs Portugal
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2