ADVERTISEMENT

SP La Fiorita

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

SP La Fiorita Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SP La Fiorita directly. We publish SP La Fiorita TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SP La Fiorita matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SP La Fiorita Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Neri

San Marino

26 years · ·

G. Vivan

Italy

40 years · ·

A. Semprini

Italy

30 years · ·

M. Zavoli

San Marino

27 years · ·

Defenders

G. Zampano

Italy

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

F. Sottile

Italy

31 years · ·

M. Mazzotti

Italy

25 years · ·

N. Arrigoni

Italy

29 years · ·

N. Greco

Italy

23 years · ·

A. Grandoni

San Marino

27 years · ·

L. Costa

Italy

32 years · ·

M. Gasperoni

Italy

32 years · ·

A. Brighi

Italy

31 years · ·

L. Fatica

Italy

35 years · ·

Midfielders

J. Berardi

San Marino

20 years · ·

J. Semprini

Italy

21 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Grassi

Italy

30 years · ·

R. Virgilio

Italy

22 years · ·

P. Staiano

Italy

20 years · ·

M. Semprini

San Marino

29 years · ·

L. Lunadei

San Marino

26 years · ·

T. Zafferani

San Marino

28 years · ·

A. Amati

Italy

29 years · ·

D. Rinaldi

San Marino

37 years · ·

Attackers

F. Castellazzi

Italy

39 years · ·

T. Guidi

San Marino

25 years · ·

E. Olcese

Argentina

40 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Vitaioli

San Marino

34 years · · 6 ft 2 in

A. Ambrosini

Italy

37 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 9 in

G. Denis

Argentina

42 years · 191.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

SP La Fiorita Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Neri 90110020000
G. Vivan 450550090000
A. Semprini 1802200110000
M. Zavoli 171019190040000
Defenders
G. Zampano 560972520000
F. Sottile 162431330000
M. Mazzotti 179922202350000
N. Arrigoni 298541230000
N. Greco 5861073431000
A. Grandoni 1349211568112000
L. Costa 457752430000
M. Gasperoni 153420182433000
A. Brighi 168822193340000
L. Fatica 217125250313000
Midfielders
J. Berardi 0000000000
J. Semprini 1225201551362000
A. Grassi 146024177870000
R. Virgilio 94612102321000
P. Staiano 0000000000
M. Semprini 36311383190000
L. Lunadei 512164124150000
T. Zafferani 873227153190000
A. Amati 210125250702000
D. Rinaldi 534174133183000
Attackers
F. Castellazzi 414040130000
T. Guidi 123721138997000
E. Olcese 1323221751199000
M. Vitaioli 10152110115136000
A. Ambrosini 13002315812814000
G. Denis 0000000000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 0 - 0 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30