ADVERTISEMENT

FK Dynamo Makhachkala

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

FK Dynamo Makhachkala Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Dynamo Makhachkala directly. We publish FK Dynamo Makhachkala TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Dynamo Makhachkala matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Dynamo Makhachkala Squad

Goalkeepers

E. Goshev
# 46 E. Goshev

Russia

26 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

T. Magomedov

Russia

22 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

D. Volk
# 27 D. Volk

Russia

22 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

V. Kovačević

Serbia

31 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Kasimov

Russia

20 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Alibekov

Russia

26 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Kagermazov

Russia

27 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

F. Campo

Colombia

23 years · · 6 ft 3 in

M. Ibragimov

Russia

23 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

I. Shumakhov

Russia

24 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Sandrachuk

Russia

22 years · · 5 ft 9 in

T. Sundukov

Russia

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Khramtsov

Russia

22 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

A. Zaynivov

Russia

19 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

I. Yakhyaev

Russia

21 years · ·

K. Zinovich

Belarus

21 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

R. Magomedov

Russia

23 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Krachkovskiy

Russia

21 years · ·

N. Glushkov

Russia

25 years · 125.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Z. Yusupov

Russia

26 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Kostyukov

Russia

32 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Attackers

R. Abduragimov

Russia

26 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Gadzhiev

Russia

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Egas Cacintura

Angola

26 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Serderov

Russia

30 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

FK Dynamo Makhachkala Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
E. Goshev 00000160000
T. Magomedov 901100160000
D. Volk 198022220010100
Defenders
V. Kovačević 206323230101300
A. Kasimov 270330000100
M. Alibekov 180020200021300
S. Kagermazov 1879232301501300
F. Campo 0000010000
M. Ibragimov 0000050000
I. Shumakhov 198623230200100
A. Sandrachuk 283191181220000
T. Sundukov 418153123150200
M. Khramtsov 1666231941140300
Midfielders
A. Zaynivov 384041120000
I. Yakhyaev 0000000000
K. Zinovich 185321110100
R. Magomedov 11752013710103100
A. Krachkovskiy 120312120000
N. Glushkov 1883232211113300
Z. Yusupov 161321192432700
M. Kostyukov 4931257591100
Attackers
R. Abduragimov 315050190000
A. Gadzhiev 17202040000
Egas Cacintura 196422220403400
S. Serderov 103220128996200

Transfers

FK Dynamo Makhachkala Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Ibragimov
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Chayka-
A. Krachkovskiy
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Kairat300K
F. Campo
25 January 2024
25 January 2024KaragandyFree
Transfers Out
S. Lysenko
18 March 2024
18 March 2024BiologFree
R. Lisakovich
15 February 2024
15 February 2024NemanFree
S. Abdullahi
25 January 2024
25 January 2024KhimkiFree
D. Osokin
27 March 2024
27 March 2024Dinamo SPbFree
S. Smith
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Callies-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30