Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Dunărea Călăraşi

Founded  1920
Stadium  Stadionul Central Ion Comşa
Capacity  10,400
Manager  M. Condei

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
A. Popa 22270330000000
I. Alexandru 190000000000
A. Achiriloaei 20180220000000
Defenders
R. Sălceanu 17360440000000
I. Ţenea 25270330000000
B. Matei 32430550101000
D. Filip 23180220000000
G. Cotigă 31118303000000
B. Şandru 32306440100000
Midfielders
B. Kanda 28329440200000
A. Ciucur 310000000000
M. Calu 21192514100000
A. Bedea 26436550101000
S. Sava 2220101001000
L. Tache 1720101000000
V. Gheorghe 36314541300000
E. Seymour 2231101000000
R. Ivan 2194211100000
T. Caragea 2146110100000
L. Boiangiu 2492312100000
A. Moise 2111202000000
Attackers
M. Fotescu 2644101000000
A. Popescu 23363541200000
A. Stoica 24349550301000
A. Nica 23120220200000
G. Velici 2935202000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
V. Gheorghe 21 July 2021SlatinaFree
G. Cotigă 21 July 2021SlatinaFree
B. Kanda 29 January 2021ConcordiaFree
B. Matei 21 July 2021Minaur BMFree
G. Velici 23 July 2021Crişul CCFree
A. Stoica 13 July 2021ViitorulFree
A. Nica 20 August 2021Concordia-
A. Popa 21 July 2021Gaz MetanLoan
A. Popescu 23 July 2021AerostarFree
D. Filip 20 August 2021PanduriiFree
L. Boiangiu 13 July 2021Prog. Spartac-
E. Seymour 08 July 2021TunariFree
R. Ivan 20 August 2021ConcordiaFree
A. Achiriloaei 26 July 2021Gloria PLFree
Transfers Out
V. Alexandru 15 June 2021U Cluj-
A. Cârstocea 05 July 2021BuzăuFree
S. Djurić 14 July 2021St. JohannFree
A. Zaluschi 08 February 2021Minaur BMFree
S. Alami 01 July 2021Rapid-
K. Wiktorski 05 July 2021BuzăuFree
R. Began 15 June 2021SepsiFree
G. Tudoran 22 July 2021MetaloglobusFree
A. Cincă 23 June 2021SlatinaFree
A. Rus 01 July 2021Petrolul 52-
A. López 22 July 2021BuzăuFree
A. Sîrbu 22 July 2021MetaloglobusFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortoSep 19
1:00pm
Moreirense
ValenciaSep 19
3:00pm
Real Madrid
EstorilSep 19
3:30pm
Sporting CP
FlamengoSep 19
7:30pm
Grêmio
BenficaSep 20
2:00pm
Boavista
BarcelonaSep 20
3:00pm
Granada
GetafeSep 21
1:30pm
Atlético Madrid
Manchester CitySep 21
2:45pm
Wycombe Wanderers
Norwich CitySep 21
2:45pm
Liverpool
FulhamSep 21
2:45pm
Leeds United
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android