ADVERTISEMENT

CCyD Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CCyD Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca directly. We publish CCyD Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CCyD Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CCyD Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Cabanillas

Peru

19 years · ·

J. Stucchi

Peru

22 years · ·

P. Zubczuk

Peru

29 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Medina

Peru

30 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

P. Requena

Peru

33 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Acosta

Peru

20 years · ·

A. Gutiérrez

Peru

24 years · ·

J. Valoyes

Colombia

37 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Mondino

Argentina

29 years · · 6 ft 0 in

K. Aparicio

Peru

31 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

K. Ruiz
# 14 K. Ruiz

Peru

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Cano

Peru

23 years · ·

Á. Romero

Peru

33 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Otazú
# 27 M. Otazú

Paraguay

27 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Guevara

Peru

21 years · ·

J. Pérez
# 16 J. Pérez

Peru

22 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Infante

Peru

18 years · ·

Á. Ojeda

Peru

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Aliaga
# 29 L. Aliaga

Peru

22 years · ·

J. Sánchez

Peru

34 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Attackers

J. Quintero

Colombia

30 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

V. Perlaza

Colombia

29 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Cantoro

Peru

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

C. Fernández

Peru

28 years · ·

Stats

CCyD Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Cabanillas 00000000000
J. Stucchi 00000000000
P. Zubczuk 7208800000000
J. Medina 00000800000
Defenders
P. Requena 6197701102000
D. Acosta 00000000000
A. Gutiérrez 6307700001100
J. Valoyes 6358710101300
D. Mondino 7208800000100
K. Aparicio 6428804010200
Midfielders
K. Ruiz 2638261610000
L. Cano 00000000000
Á. Romero 6307702000300
M. Otazú 901100000000
R. Guevara 01010800000
J. Pérez 3098261620100
M. Infante 01010500000
Á. Ojeda 2968352501100
L. Aliaga 00000200000
J. Sánchez 4737614102300
Attackers
J. Quintero 6558805031200
V. Perlaza 6548806010000
T. Cantoro 1158080810000
C. Fernández 4698625200100

Transfers

CCyD Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Á. Ojeda
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CiencianoFree
Á. Romero
02 January 2024
02 January 2024BinacionalFree
J. Quintero
02 January 2024
02 January 2024LlacuabambaFree
K. Aparicio
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CiencianoFree
D. Mondino
02 January 2024
02 January 2024AgropecuarioFree
J. Valoyes
02 January 2024
02 January 2024HuancayoFree
K. Ruiz
02 January 2024
02 January 2024MannucciFree
L. Cano
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CoopsolFree
M. Otazú
11 March 2024
11 March 2024TacuaryFree
V. Perlaza
02 January 2024
02 January 2024ADTFree
T. Cantoro
02 January 2024
02 January 2024UniversitarioFree
J. Pérez
02 January 2024
02 January 2024HuancayoFree
C. Fernández
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Deportivo G.Free
Transfers Out
L. Trujillo
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Unión ComercioFree
J. Ortiz
26 February 2024
26 February 2024MunicipalFree
M. Abisab
20 January 2024
20 January 2024TemucoFree
J. Randazzo
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Mushuc Runa-
C. Mejía
08 March 2024
08 March 2024Los ChankasFree
F. Sánchez
28 February 2024
28 February 2024Agropecuaria-
C. Diez
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Deportivo G.Free
O. Belinetz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlvaradoFree
E. Rabanal
02 January 2024
02 January 2024MannucciFree
G. Gentile
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Deportivo G.Free
E. Ramírez
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Deportivo G.Free
R. Fernández
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CuscoFree
A. Huamán
27 February 2024
27 February 2024Agropecuaria-
P. Gallardo
27 February 2024
27 February 2024Huaral-
E. Canales
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Deportivo G.Free
J. Iparraguirre
20 February 2024
20 February 2024Juan AurichFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30