ADVERTISEMENT

Club Universitario de Deportes

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Universitario de Deportes directly. We publish Club Universitario de Deportes TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Universitario de Deportes matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Universitario de Deportes Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Alcalá

Peru

21 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Britos

Uruguay

36 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Romero
# 21 D. Romero

Peru

22 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Calderón

Peru

25 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

W. Riveros

Paraguay

31 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 1 in

P. Guzmán

Peru

24 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

N. Cabanillas

Peru

24 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 7 in

H. Ancajima

Peru

26 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Portocarrero

Ecuador

27 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Bolívar

Peru

24 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Saravia

Peru

25 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Di Benedetto

Argentina

31 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Corzo
# 29 A. Corzo

Peru

34 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

J. Murrugarra

Peru

27 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 9 in

C. Gonzáles

Peru

31 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Concha
# 17 J. Concha

Peru

24 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Ureña
# 18 R. Ureña

Chile

31 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

É. Flores

Peru

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

H. Calcaterra

Peru

35 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Y. Celi
# 7 Y. Celi

Peru

22 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Pérez
# 16 M. Pérez

Argentina

32 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

C. Olivares

Peru

24 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Dorregaray

Argentina

31 years · · 6 ft 1 in

J. Rivera
# 11 J. Rivera

Peru

26 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Polo
# 24 A. Polo

Peru

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Á. Valera

Peru

27 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Club Universitario de Deportes Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Alcalá 00000000000
S. Britos 7208800000000
D. Romero 00000600000
A. Calderón 00000200000
Defenders
W. Riveros 7208800000200
P. Guzmán 00000300000
N. Cabanillas 1855232600100
H. Ancajima 00000300000
S. Portocarrero 5358623200100
J. Bolívar 00000000000
M. Saravia 311010800000
M. Di Benedetto 6898801000300
A. Corzo 6928801000000
Midfielders
J. Murrugarra 4816510300300
C. Gonzáles 3438444400000
J. Concha 4608717101100
R. Ureña 2233300000001
É. Flores 6258808023000
H. Calcaterra 1608080812100
Y. Celi 224040800000
M. Pérez 4668535300000
Attackers
C. Olivares 111010400000
D. Dorregaray 3798444430100
J. Rivera 1327070730100
A. Polo 7208800021000
Á. Valera 2794404020000

Transfers

Club Universitario de Deportes Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Britos
02 January 2024
02 January 2024LiverpoolFree
C. Gonzáles
20 January 2024
20 January 2024AdalahFree
C. Olivares
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CuscoFree
D. Dorregaray
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Nea SalamisFree
S. Portocarrero
18 January 2024
18 January 2024BarcelonaLoan
J. Concha
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Alianza LimaFree
A. Barco
01 August 2024
01 August 2024Defensor-
J. Valladolid
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Huaral-
C. Villanueva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Coopsol-
Transfers Out
J. Carvallo
02 January 2024
02 January 2024UCVFree
E. Herrera
01 February 2024
01 February 2024ÑublenseFree
É. Flores
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Atlas-
R. Siucho
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Alianza Atl.Loan
L. Urruti
14 March 2024
14 March 2024Deportivo G.Free
A. Succar
02 January 2024
02 January 2024MannucciLoan
J. Luján
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Los ChankasFree
J. Tandazo
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Unión ComercioLoan
H. Cubas
26 February 2024
26 February 2024Juan PabloLoan
F. Arévalo
04 January 2024
04 January 2024CuscoLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30