ADVERTISEMENT

Loughgall FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Loughgall FC directly. We publish Loughgall FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Loughgall FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Loughgall FC Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Devine
# 20 D. Devine

Northern Ireland

28 years · ·

B. Turker

Germany

32 years · ·

Defenders

M. Carson

Northern Ireland

31 years · ·

L. Cartwright

Northern Ireland

23 years · ·

O. Brogan

Ireland Republic

21 years · ·

J. Carroll

Ireland Republic

23 years · ·

B. Murdock

Northern Ireland

31 years · ·

J. Rea
# 3 J. Rea

Northern Ireland

26 years · ·

C. Loughran

Northern Ireland

29 years · ·

Midfielders

R. Norton
# 12 R. Norton

Northern Ireland

25 years · ·

P. Andrade

Northern Ireland

24 years · ·

A. Hoey
# 10 A. Hoey

Northern Ireland

27 years · ·

C. McAleer

Northern Ireland

30 years · · 5 ft 8 in

T. Kelly

Northern Ireland

22 years · ·

A. Towe
# 27 A. Towe

Northern Ireland

19 years · ·

Attackers

N. Ferris

Northern Ireland

25 years · ·

R. Waide
# 39 R. Waide

Northern Ireland

24 years · ·

A. Baldé
# 18 A. Baldé

Dominican Republic

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

J. Gibson
# 13 J. Gibson

Northern Ireland

28 years · ·

A. Teggart

Northern Ireland

37 years · ·

L. Boyd
# 37 L. Boyd

Northern Ireland

18 years · ·

B. Magee
# 21 B. Magee

Northern Ireland

21 years · ·

Stats

Loughgall FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Devine 2703300300000
B. Turker 270030300030000
Defenders
M. Carson 5188625120100
L. Cartwright 229126260300400
O. Brogan 13902815136150500
J. Carroll 6469720141200
B. Murdock 225326251020800
J. Rea 2267292721050400
C. Loughran 2463292721321000
Midfielders
R. Norton 10372112910132100
P. Andrade 240928280402200
A. Hoey 16932921819116500
C. McAleer 800208128150100
T. Kelly 2162262517121110
A. Towe 0000020000
Attackers
N. Ferris 1788332211181114400
R. Waide 258716160100
A. Baldé 827161151150000
J. Gibson 939208123150200
A. Teggart 16772917126140200
L. Boyd 191523240000
B. Magee 2151312387915200

Transfers

Loughgall FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Waide
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Ballymena Utd-
L. Boyd
01 February 2024
01 February 2024GlentoranLoan
A. Towe
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Dungannon-
Transfers Out
M. Patton
12 February 2024
12 February 2024Dundela-
A. Duke
22 January 2024
22 January 2024BallymacashLoan
R. Batlokwa
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Athlone-
J. Boyd
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Crusaders-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30