Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

Founded  2003
Stadium  Estadio Banorte
Capacity  20,108
Manager  Rafael García

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
21R. Díaz 25144016160100200
13V. Mendoza 2000000210000
12L. López 211350161510100000
Defenders
15O. De La Cruz 2270916796180000
24Juan De Dios Martínez 210000050000
2R. Fernández 202385141180200
141L. Félix 20853131035110000
170R. Salas 19180220070200
11A. Nava 2112182415910110100
150A. Mejía 191212191453110710
161K. Robles 190000020000
27A. Zamora 29132915150101200
33H. Muñoz 26103212120100410
4V. Torres 25251430291311500
Midfielders
17G. Zanatta 201686151141100
16P. Santos 2163311652190110
19J. Mina 26144707080000
7I. Tona 21156028181014133300
18A. Domínguez 30136016160800400
157G. Enríquez 210000010000
14A. Marín 2798815114743000
5M. Rodríguez 2313552515107161600
132A. Rentería 200000010000
180B. Guevara 1817202050000
8J. Vázquez 26115211010000
25J. Lugo 231878272072102501
Attackers
23G. León 2184211101410200
9D. López 217671697873000
26J. Zúñiga 262535312836312200
20Jonathan Martínez 23958239147210100
28S. López 21581205155240100
156M. Herrera 190000010000
10Lucas 261234161511012100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Zamora 01 January 2021Puebla-
J. Vázquez 01 January 2021Leones Negros-
A. Marín 01 January 2021Alebrijes-
A. Domínguez 01 January 2021Chapulineros-
Lucas 01 January 2021Mineros-
H. Muñoz 01 January 2021Tijuana-
R. Díaz 01 January 2021Cimarrones-
G. León 01 January 2021Toluca-
Transfers Out
J. Molina 01 January 2021PetroleraLoan
C. Villanueva 01 January 2021Tapatío-
M. Pérez 01 January 2021Tapatío-
P. Jaquez 01 January 2021Pumas-
D. Reasco 01 January 2021LDU Quito-
S. Manríquez 01 January 2021Tijuana-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

NetherlandsJun 13
3:00pm
Ukraine
ScotlandJun 14
9:00am
Czech Republic
PolandJun 14
12:00pm
Slovakia
SpainJun 14
3:00pm
Sweden
ArgentinaJun 14
5:00pm
Chile
ParaguayJun 14
8:00pm
Bolivia
HungaryJun 15
12:00pm
Portugal
FranceJun 15
3:00pm
Germany
FinlandJun 16
9:00am
Russia
TurkeyJun 16
12:00pm
Wales
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android