ADVERTISEMENT

CD Tapatío

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Tapatío directly. We publish CD Tapatío TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Tapatío matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD Tapatío Squad

Goalkeepers

E. García

Mexico

21 years · ·

E. Montiel

Mexico

20 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Rangel
# 27 J. Rangel

Mexico

24 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

L. Sepúlveda

Mexico

22 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Martínez

Mexico

21 years · ·

M. Gómez
# 54 M. Gómez

Mexico

21 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Cendejas

Mexico

21 years · ·

L. Rey
# 65 L. Rey

Mexico

21 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

U. García

Mexico

22 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Agüayo

Mexico

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Flores
# 202 D. Flores

USA

20 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

M. Chávez

Mexico

19 years · ·

Gael García

Mexico

20 years · ·

A. Castro
# 205 A. Castro

Mexico

19 years · ·

L. Ledesma

Mexico

20 years · · 5 ft 7 in

D. Villaseca

Mexico

21 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

H. Mata
# 75 H. Mata

Mexico

17 years · 114.6 lb · 5 ft 6 in

B. Téllez

Mexico

19 years · · 6 ft 3 in

E. Corona
# 183 E. Corona

Mexico

22 years · ·

D. Guajardo

Mexico

21 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

S. Zamora
# 44 S. Zamora

Mexico

21 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Gilberto García

Mexico

23 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

A. Palma
# 66 A. Palma

Mexico

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

C. Torres
# 59 C. Torres

Mexico

19 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. Wilke
# 55 T. Wilke

Mexico

22 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

L. Jiménez

Mexico

20 years · ·

J. Brígido

Mexico

22 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 2 in

B. Sánchez

Mexico

23 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Martínez

Mexico

23 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 6 in

H. Camberos

Mexico

17 years · ·

A. Organista

Mexico

23 years · 112.4 lb · 5 ft 3 in

Stats

CD Tapatío Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
E. García 153017170060100
E. Montiel 00000110000
J. Rangel 540660000000
Defenders
L. Sepúlveda 334440110000
R. Martínez 421550100100
M. Gómez 123714140100300
M. Cendejas 462020130100
L. Rey 74610820112100
U. García 98611110100300
J. Agüayo 197423230111601
D. Flores 476954150100
Midfielders
M. Chávez 105412120002420
Gael García 92716106881300
A. Castro 18101010000
L. Ledesma 199826271000
D. Villaseca 120312190000
H. Mata 0000000000
B. Téllez 229734350100
E. Corona 0000010000
D. Guajardo 1288221571180201
S. Zamora 188024213742400
Gilberto García 1074181267101301
Attackers
A. Palma 1429231581393201
C. Torres 120606070000
T. Wilke 7101486694300
L. Jiménez 433743170100
J. Brígido 169330300100
B. Sánchez 899181089134100
S. Martínez 666060110000
H. Camberos 3881046471200
A. Organista 1466201821323200

Transfers

CD Tapatío Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Brígido
30 January 2024
30 January 2024ChivasFree
U. García
05 January 2024
05 January 2024San Luis-
C. Torres
01 February 2024
01 February 2024LAFC IIFree
Transfers Out
Ó. Macías
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San Luis-
L. Puente
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PachucaFree
L. Ledesma
05 January 2024
05 January 2024ChivasFree
L. Carrillo
04 January 2024
04 January 2024TlaxcalaFree
J. Parra
05 January 2024
05 January 2024La PazFree
M. Chávez
11 January 2024
11 January 2024ChivasFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30