ADVERTISEMENT

Cancún FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Cancún FC directly. We publish Cancún FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Cancún FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Cancún FC Squad

Goalkeepers

O. González

Mexico

24 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

G. Gutiérrez

Mexico

27 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Andrade

Mexico

22 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

R. Reyes

Mexico

23 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Jonathan Hernández

Mexico

20 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Padilla

Mexico

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. González

Mexico

22 years · ·

L. Jiménez

Mexico

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

W. Ortega

Mexico

23 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Alonzo

Mexico

24 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

B. Galindo

Mexico

25 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. García

Mexico

26 years · 218.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

H. Marín
# 26 H. Marín

Mexico

31 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

J. Vázquez

Mexico

36 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 5 in

R. Castillo

Mexico

22 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Martínez

Mexico

21 years · ·

A. Arreola

Mexico

23 years · ·

Junior Moreira

Guinea-Bissau

21 years · ·

R. Suárez

Mexico

28 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

G. Eguade
# 18 G. Eguade

Mexico

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

P. Uscanga

Mexico

33 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

J. Díaz

Mexico

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

J. Rodríguez

Colombia

28 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

C. Traoré

Burkina Faso

21 years · ·

L. Sánchez

Mexico

21 years · ·

C. Vela
# 8 C. Vela

Mexico

19 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 5 in

L. Loroña

Mexico

30 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Tamay
# 25 A. Tamay

Mexico

30 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 5 in

K. Amoustapha

Niger

23 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Cancún FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
O. González 0000020000
G. Gutiérrez 108012120000100
C. Andrade 00000300000
Defenders
R. Reyes 10692111104160100
Jonathan Hernández 314040140000
A. Padilla 775266206251201
J. González 5101050100
L. Jiménez 253030100000
W. Ortega 275832311410800
J. Alonzo 2812323201406500
B. Galindo 288032320103600
E. García 1924221180000
H. Marín 177023203471400
Midfielders
J. Vázquez 257830291411611
R. Castillo 22342927224210800
E. Martínez 0000020000
A. Arreola 33030191000
Junior Moreira 2165292812220501
R. Suárez 8202080000
G. Eguade 372243213280510
P. Uscanga 827297224250000
J. Díaz 5491266461000
Attackers
J. Rodríguez 22803126517514201
C. Traoré 2083302642042400
L. Sánchez 64040110000
C. Vela 23101050000
L. Loroña 57413674160100
A. Tamay 2359322841947700
K. Amoustapha 426060141000

Transfers

Cancún FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Díaz
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Yalmakan-
G. Gutiérrez
05 January 2024
05 January 2024TolucaFree
O. González
30 January 2024
30 January 2024MinerosFree
Transfers Out
H. Aguayo
05 January 2024
05 January 2024TepaFree
E. Reséndez
05 January 2024
05 January 2024AucasFree
Arturo Sánchez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AtlanteFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30