ADVERTISEMENT

Internacional FC de Palmira

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Internacional FC de Palmira directly. We publish Internacional FC de Palmira TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Internacional FC de Palmira matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Internacional FC de Palmira Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Loaiza

Colombia

21 years · ·

E. Facussé

Honduras

25 years · · 6 ft 4 in

A. Rodríguez

Colombia

19 years · ·

Defenders

F. Torres

Colombia

19 years · ·

S. Sandoval

Colombia

22 years · ·

M. Caicedo

Colombia

20 years · ·

J. García

Colombia

20 years · ·

S. Acha

Argentina

24 years · ·

Midfielders

Ó. Segura

Colombia

21 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. González

Colombia

22 years · ·

E. Viveros

Colombia

18 years · ·

J. Guzmán

Colombia

19 years · ·

J. Morcillo

Colombia

19 years · ·

J. Gamboa

Colombia

23 years · ·

J. Arcila

Colombia

18 years · ·

E. Martínez

Colombia

20 years · ·

J. Leudo

Colombia

30 years · 187.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Vergara

Colombia

20 years · ·

M. Herrera

Colombia

22 years · ·

K. Suárez

Colombia

22 years · ·

W. Palacios

Colombia

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

M. Sánchez de León

Argentina

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

M. Gonzalez

Colombia

19 years · ·

J. Ditta

Colombia

20 years · ·

F. Monín

Argentina

25 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

Internacional FC de Palmira Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Loaiza 180220070000
E. Facussé 630770010100
A. Rodríguez 0000010000
Defenders
F. Torres 7101020000
S. Sandoval 344541110100
M. Caicedo 0000000000
J. García 785990100300
S. Acha 185321150100
Midfielders
Ó. Segura 473862620300
K. González 187413030300
E. Viveros 92413150000
J. Guzmán 0000000000
J. Morcillo 27101010000
J. Gamboa 508871510000
J. Arcila 94413130000
E. Martínez 810990002000
J. Leudo 384734240100
S. Vergara 231532320100
M. Herrera 364743330100
K. Suárez 810990003100
W. Palacios 209523230100
M. Sánchez de León 407651310300
Attackers
M. Gonzalez 608981711100
J. Ditta 725981213000
F. Monín 36202020000

Transfers

Internacional FC de Palmira Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Leudo
15 February 2024
15 February 2024Llaneros-
M. Sánchez de León
14 January 2024
14 January 2024A Merlo-
J. Loaiza
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cortuluá-
W. Palacios
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Quindío-
F. Monín
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ColegialesLoan
K. Suárez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cortuluá-
M. Herrera
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cortuluá-
S. Vergara
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Orsomarso-
J. Ditta
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cortuluá-
E. Facussé
19 January 2024
19 January 2024MotaguaLoan
J. García
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cortuluá-
Ó. Segura
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CaliLoan
E. Martínez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cortuluá-
M. Gonzalez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cortuluá-
A. Rodríguez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cortuluá-
J. Arcila
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cortuluá-
S. Acha
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Sacachispas-
J. Gamboa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cortuluá-
J. Morcillo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cortuluá-
J. Guzmán
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cortuluá-
E. Viveros
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cortuluá-
K. González
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cortuluá-
F. Torres
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cortuluá-
Transfers Out

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 0 - 0 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30