ADVERTISEMENT

Uttar Baridhara Club

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

Uttar Baridhara Club Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Hossen
# 22 A. Hossen

Bangladesh

30 years · ·

Md Shahin Mollah
# 30 S. Mollah

Bangladesh

17 years · ·

Shaharia Rahman Emon
# 33 S. Emon

Bangladesh

23 years · ·

M. Alif
# 35 M. Alif

Bangladesh

32 years · ·

Saiful Islam Khan
# 1 S. Khan

Bangladesh

24 years · ·

Defenders

Saiddoston Fozilov

Uzbekistan

26 years · ·

Sohel Rana

Bangladesh

33 years · ·

Mahmoud Sayed Abdelrahim

Egypt

32 years · ·

Arshad Habib Bishal
# 14 A. Bishal

Bangladesh

years · ·

Riyaz Choiyal

Bangladesh

21 years · ·

Mohamed Sohel
# 29 M. Sohel

Bangladesh

years · ·

Youssouf Mory Bamba
# 77 Y. Bamba

Côte D'Ivoire

26 years · ·

Rashed Hossain Biplob
# 16 R. Biplob

Bangladesh

35 years · ·

Khokon Miah
# 2 K. Miah

Bangladesh

years · ·

Mubinur Rashid
# 25 M. Rashid

Bangladesh

24 years · ·

Jubayer Rahman
# 28 J. Rahman

Bangladesh

25 years · ·

Foyez Ahamed

Bangladesh

20 years · ·

Mohamed Asif Hossain Rimon

Bangladesh

32 years · ·

Abdul Salam Sohel

Bangladesh

20 years · ·

Arif Khan Joy

Bangladesh

27 years · ·

Uttam Kumar Bonik
# 24 U. Bonik

Bangladesh

30 years · ·

Midfielders

Mohamed Mithu
# 27 M. Mithu

Bangladesh

years · ·

Rakith Sarkar

Bangladesh

23 years · ·

Yevgeniy Kochnev

Uzbekistan

30 years · ·

M. Jewel
# 31 M. Jewel

Bangladesh

27 years · ·

Sagor Hossain

Bangladesh

20 years · ·

P. Singh
# 12 P. Singh

Bangladesh

22 years · ·

Omor Faruk
# 17 O. Faruk

Bangladesh

27 years · ·

R. Hossain

Bangladesh

27 years · ·

Mostafa Kahraba

Egypt

35 years · · 5 ft 7 in

M. Ahmed
# 15 M. Ahmed

Bangladesh

36 years · ·

Attackers

S. Juel
# 10 S. Juel

Bangladesh

21 years · ·

S. Biswas

Bangladesh

27 years · ·

A. Hossain

Bangladesh

20 years · ·

A. Sakib
# 23 A. Sakib

Bangladesh

17 years · ·

Ali Akbor
# 19 A. Akbor

Bangladesh

27 years · ·

M. Mia

Bangladesh

years · ·

Stats

Uttar Baridhara Club Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Hossen 1575050900001
S. Mollah 00000000000
S. Emon 00000000000
M. Alif 37855021200000
S. Khan 1445191725400400
Defenders
S. Fozilov 1890212100041600
S. Rana 00000000000
Mahmoud Sayed 946111101001200
A. Bishal 00000000000
R. Choiyal 00000600000
M. Sohel 9631211100000
Y. Bamba 990111100030000
R. Biplob 1841222114101200
K. Miah 742020400000
M. Rashid 8521881021300300
J. Rahman 461101600000
F. Ahamed 00000000000
A. Rimon 00000500000
A. Sohel 00000000000
A. Khan Joy 1446181806300200
U. Bonik 2244312900100
Midfielders
M. Mithu 5041551061500100
Rakith Sarkar 882021400000
Y. Kochnev 1651191907042301
M. Jewel 3656515101200
S. Hossain 15841301100000
P. Singh 1786202002010600
O. Faruk 522107361000100
R. Hossain 6740401000000
Mostafa Kahraba 1890212100025500
M. Ahmed 3351501501821100
Attackers
S. Juel 35586261510000
S. Biswas 13831818010133101
A. Hossain 12852115613631200
A. Sakib 7842151641710000
A. Akbor 132020500000
M. Mia 1683303200100

Transfers

Uttar Baridhara Club Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
U. Bonik
02 February 2022
02 February 2022Russel-
Transfers Out
H. Topu
01 January 2022
01 January 2022Mohammedan-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30