ADVERTISEMENT

Dornbirner SV

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

Dornbirner SV Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Dornbirner SV directly. We publish Dornbirner SV TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Dornbirner SV matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Dornbirner SV Squad

Goalkeepers

K. Fend

Austria

33 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

F. Rojc

Austria

25 years · ·

C. Nadrai

Austria

19 years · ·

D. Masnikosa

Austria

25 years · ·

Defenders

L. Tsohataridis

Austria

33 years · · 5 ft 11 in

J. Pfahl

Germany

20 years · ·

A. Bokanovic

Austria

20 years · ·

A. Filler

Austria

23 years · ·

B. Maric-Pranjic

Austria

22 years · ·

M. Stajnko

Austria

20 years · ·

K. Kabal

Austria

years · ·

M. Gehrer

Austria

32 years · ·

L. Bokanovic

Austria

years · ·

Midfielders

F. Kucher

Austria

18 years · ·

M. Genc

Austria

21 years · ·

F. Wagner

Austria

22 years · ·

A. Kaya

Turkey

17 years · ·

C. Nagel

Austria

24 years · ·

D. Holzknecht

Austria

23 years · ·

A. Owusu

Germany

24 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Bokanovic

Austria

23 years · ·

J. Gamper

Austria

29 years · ·

J. Klammer

Austria

31 years · · 6 ft 0 in

J. Erhart

Austria

31 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Attackers

Junior Cordeiro

Brazil

31 years · ·

D. Nachbaur

Austria

25 years · ·

N. Schöpf

Austria

25 years · ·

E. Saygin

Austria

18 years · ·

D. Stajnko

Austria

20 years · ·

M. Mathis

Austria

24 years · · 5 ft 10 in

E. Yüzüak

Turkey

20 years · ·

H. Cansiz

Austria

20 years · ·

B. Uyanık

Austria

27 years · ·

Stats

Dornbirner SV Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
K. Fend 117013130000100
F. Rojc 2703300100000
C. Nadrai 0000060000
D. Masnikosa 180220000000
Defenders
L. Tsohataridis 56013581100110
J. Pfahl 115015141816400
A. Bokanovic 91215105450500
A. Filler 98114104070100
B. Maric-Pranjic 304040100000
M. Stajnko 0000000000
K. Kabal 83012102551400
M. Gehrer 0000000000
L. Bokanovic 4101010000
Midfielders
F. Kucher 55404060000
M. Genc 0000000000
F. Wagner 62404050000
A. Kaya 0000000000
C. Nagel 137817161817100
D. Holzknecht 116314131210600
A. Owusu 0000000000
J. Bokanovic 79713103730100
J. Gamper 47202020000
J. Klammer 96211110211300
J. Erhart 625981512200
Attackers
Junior Cordeiro 134220200000
D. Nachbaur 96014113532201
N. Schöpf 129216142220400
E. Saygin 109714131310310
D. Stajnko 0000000000
M. Mathis 111211111000
E. Yüzüak 180220000100
H. Cansiz 109517134740300
B. Uyanık 0000000000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30