ADVERTISEMENT

CS Independiente Rivadavia

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

CS Independiente Rivadavia Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

Saturday, 18 May · Primera División
Live
+
2:30pm
Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Sunday, 26 May · Primera División
Live
+
4:30pm
Sarmiento 0 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia
Thursday, 30 May · Copa Argentina
Live
+
2:30pm
Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 2 Banfield
Tuesday, 4 June · Primera División
Live
+
7:00pm
Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 1 Unión Santa Fe
Saturday, 15 June · Primera División
Live
+
5:00pm
Huracán 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
Thursday, 18 July · Primera División
6:00pm
Independiente Rivadavia vs Gimnasia La Plata
Tuesday, 23 July · Primera División
5:45pm
Newell's Old Boys vs Independiente Rivadavia
Saturday, 27 July · Primera División
2:00pm
Independiente Rivadavia vs Independiente
Sunday, 4 August · Primera División
7:00pm
Atlético Tucumán vs Independiente Rivadavia
Sunday, 11 August · Primera División
TBA
Independiente Rivadavia vs Boca Juniors
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CS Independiente Rivadavia directly. We publish CS Independiente Rivadavia TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CS Independiente Rivadavia matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CS Independiente Rivadavia Squad

Goalkeepers

G. Marinelli

Argentina

35 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Lastra

Argentina

23 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 4 in

M. Monllor

Argentina

35 years · ·

Defenders

M. Ortale
# 15 M. Ortale

Argentina

22 years · ·

M. Ruíz Díaz

Argentina

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Bianchi

Argentina

35 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Ostchega

Argentina

25 years · ·

F. Petrasso

Argentina

22 years · ·

R. Lucero
# 24 R. Lucero

Argentina

22 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

N. Paz
# 14 N. Paz

Argentina

30 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Dionisio

Argentina

25 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

L. Abecasis

Argentina

33 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Maidana

Argentina

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

E. Más
# 3 E. Más

Argentina

35 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Palacios

Argentina

20 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Midfielders

J. Ascacíbar

Argentina

22 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

A. Napolitano

Argentina

25 years · ·

F. Maidana

Argentina

23 years · ·

J. Vázquez

Argentina

29 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Paz

Argentina

23 years · ·

Ezequiel Ham

Syria

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Soñora

USA

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

G. Gil Romero

Argentina

30 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Arzura
# 35 J. Arzura

Argentina

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

D. Tonetto

Argentina

35 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

V. Ramis

Argentina

29 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Reali
# 10 M. Reali

Argentina

26 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 4 in

M. Asenjo
# 31 M. Asenjo

Argentina

29 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

F. Castro
# 22 F. Castro

Argentina

30 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Zeballos

Argentina

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Cavallaro

Argentina

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

F. Di Santo

Argentina

34 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

F. Sartori

Argentina

21 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Saliadarre

Argentina

21 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

CS Independiente Rivadavia Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
G. Marinelli 1080121200000100
A. Lastra 00000000000
M. Monllor 000001200000
Defenders
M. Ortale 01010300000
M. Ruíz Díaz 3605411300200
B. Bianchi 8109900011600
T. Ostchega 4748441800100
F. Petrasso 812101002100510
R. Lucero 1073030700000
N. Paz 351101400000
A. Dionisio 00000200000
L. Abecasis 849111013211400
M. Maidana 7919902310200
E. Más 71710915301000
T. Palacios 2824312900100
Midfielders
J. Ascacíbar 231010100000
A. Napolitano 4628717500200
F. Maidana 502020400000
J. Vázquez 70011744511100
L. Paz 00000000000
Ezequiel Ham 4599542400100
J. Soñora 2225323400000
G. Gil Romero 848111107101400
J. Arzura 271010300000
D. Tonetto 000001200000
Attackers
V. Ramis 33710462621100
M. Reali 1020121203004100
M. Asenjo 1716151510000
F. Castro 2406240910100
S. Zeballos 15160601000000
J. Cavallaro 2685232311000
F. Di Santo 531101000000
F. Sartori 882111210000
E. Saliadarre 231010500000

Transfers

CS Independiente Rivadavia Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Bianchi
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Atl. TucumánLoan
F. Di Santo
03 February 2024
03 February 2024Univ CatólicaFree
E. Más
09 January 2024
09 January 2024ColónFree
G. Marinelli
04 January 2024
04 January 2024TigreFree
J. Arzura
03 February 2024
03 February 2024Villa Dálmine-
J. Cavallaro
28 January 2024
28 January 2024ArsenalFree
G. Gil Romero
09 January 2024
09 January 2024GuaraníFree
M. Monllor
04 January 2024
04 January 2024San Martín SJFree
F. Castro
07 January 2024
07 January 2024Curicó UnidoFree
J. Soñora
08 February 2024
08 February 2024HuracánFree
N. Paz
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Univ CatólicaFree
M. Asenjo
18 January 2024
18 January 2024AgropecuarioFree
J. Vázquez
09 January 2024
09 January 2024AldosiviFree
T. Ostchega
09 January 2024
09 January 2024Nueva ChicagoLoan
R. Lucero
03 January 2024
03 January 2024AldosiviFree
A. Napolitano
04 January 2024
04 January 2024GELPFree
S. Zeballos
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Los Andes-
F. Maidana
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Gimn JujuyLoan
A. Lastra
03 February 2024
03 February 2024BocaLoan
F. Sartori
28 February 2024
28 February 2024Newell'sFree
E. Saliadarre
05 January 2024
05 January 2024RacingLoan
Transfers Out
M. Gagliardo
16 January 2024
16 January 2024QuilmesFree
J. Aguirre
08 March 2024
08 March 2024Rafaela-
B. Sánchez
16 January 2024
16 January 2024TemperleyFree
A. Distaulo
06 January 2024
06 January 2024GüemesFree
A. Arce
17 February 2024
17 February 2024LDU Quito€ 2.8M
J. Elordi
07 January 2024
07 January 2024Delfín-
F. Romero
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Estudiantes-
F. Masuero
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ArsenalFree
J. Perales
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MidlandFree
S. Flores
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Estudiantes-
S. Moya
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Huracán-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia