ADVERTISEMENT

Todor Lyubchev Nedelev

Todor Lyubchev Nedelev
Current team: Ludogorets
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Bulgaria
Date of birth: 7 February, 1993 (31 years)
Place of birth: Plovdiv, Bulgaria
Height: 5 ft 9 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Todor Lyubchev Nedelev Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24LudogoretsParva Liga769151058152000
2022/23LudogoretsParva Liga321550451000
2022/23Botev PlovdivParva Liga263330200000
2021/22Botev PlovdivParva Liga2280302821646100
2020/21Botev PlovdivParva Liga97612120503300
2019/20Botev PlovdivParva Liga256330291719400
2018/19Botev PlovdivParva Liga3053353505014300
2017/18Botev PlovdivParva Liga277633312329300
2016/17Botev PlovdivParva Liga2869333216111300
2015/16Botev PlovdivParva Liga104212120403200
2015/16Mainz 05 II3. Liga488660400000
2015/16MainzBundesliga0000030000
2014/15Mainz 05 II3. Liga645990702000
2014/15MainzBundesliga0000010000
2013/14Mainz 05 IIRegionalliga193330300000
2013/14MainzBundesliga15202020000
2013/14Botev PlovdivParva Liga6601174545200
2012/13Botev PlovdivParva Liga1968292361869200
2011/12Botev PlovdivSecond League140423167802000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24LudogoretsBulgarian Cup171321113000
2022/23LudogoretsBulgarian Cup90211120000
2020/21Botev PlovdivBulgarian Cup63110100000
2019/20Botev PlovdivBulgarian Cup476550102000
2018/19Botev PlovdivBulgarian Cup587660202000
2017/18Botev PlovdivBulgarian Cup390440001000
2016/17Botev PlovdivBulgarian Cup481660203000
2014/15MainzDFB Pokal0000000000
2013/14Botev PlovdivBulgarian Cup78110100000
2012/13Botev PlovdivBulgarian Cup90110000000
2011/12Botev PlovdivBulgarian Cup116211110000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24LudogoretsUEFA Europa League0000030000
2023/24LudogoretsUEFA Europa Conference League0000080000
2023/24LudogoretsUEFA Champions League0000020000
2017/18Botev PlovdivUEFA Europa League443550201100
2016Botev PlovdivClub Friendly0000000000
2016MainzClub Friendly0000000000
2014/15MainzUEFA Europa League0000000000
2013/14Botev PlovdivUEFA Europa League406642023200

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024BulgariaFriendly0000000000
2022/23BulgariaUEFA Nations League153321210000
2022BulgariaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers308440302000
2022BulgariaFriendly174220100000
2021BulgariaFriendly150220101000
2020/21BulgariaUEFA Nations League270431210000
2020BulgariaUEFA Euro Qualifying430651311000
2020BulgariaFriendly44101010000
2019BulgariaFriendly46110100000
2018/19BulgariaUEFA Nations League352440111200
2018BulgariaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers223422060000
2018BulgariaFriendly41202020000
2017BulgariaFriendly65110100000
2016BulgariaUEFA Euro Qualifying143523240000
2016BulgariaFriendly0000000000
2015Bulgaria U21UEFA Euro U-21180220003000
2014BulgariaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers157220110000
2014BulgariaFriendly115220200000
2013BulgariaFriendly79110100000
2012Bulgaria U19UEFA U19 European Championship270330002000

Trophies

Todor Lyubchev Nedelev Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Bulgaria - Parva LigaWinner12022/2023
Bulgaria - Bulgarian CupWinner22022/2023, 2016/2017
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup2nd Place12018/2019
Bulgaria - Super CupWinner22023/2024, 2017/2018

Transfers

Todor Lyubchev Nedelev Transfers

DateFromToFee
28.02.23BotevLudogoretsN/A
26.06.17MainzBotevN/A
23.01.16MainzBotevLoan
01.01.14BotevMainz€ 3M

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30