ADVERTISEMENT

PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad directly. We publish PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad Squad

Goalkeepers

U. Habil
# 68 U. Habil

Bulgaria

18 years · ·

S. Padt
# 1 S. Padt

Netherlands

33 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

P. Pepelyashev

Bulgaria

20 years · ·

D. Hristov

Bulgaria

21 years · ·

S. Sluga
# 12 S. Sluga

Croatia

31 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

G. Terziev

Bulgaria

31 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Gropper

Israel

25 years · ·

O. Verdon
# 24 O. Verdon

Benin

28 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Son
# 17 Son

Spain

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Witry
# 16 A. Witry

Norway

28 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Sonko Sundberg

Gambia

27 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Nedyalkov

Bulgaria

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Dinis Almeida

Portugal

28 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Heister

Germany

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

Claude Gonçalves

Portugal

29 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Piotrowski

Poland

26 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Pedro Naressi

Brazil

26 years · · 5 ft 10 in

M. Stefanov

Bulgaria

23 years · ·

I. Chochev

Bulgaria

31 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

I. Yordanov

Bulgaria

23 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

T. Nedelev

Bulgaria

31 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

S. Delev
# 90 S. Delev

Bulgaria

34 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Rwan Cruz
# 99 Rwan Cruz

Brazil

22 years · ·

Caio Vidal

Brazil

23 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Rick
# 7 Rick

Brazil

24 years · ·

M. Tissera

Argentina

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Raí

Brazil

25 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

B. Tekpetey

Ghana

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

K. Duah
# 9 K. Duah

Switzerland

27 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
U. Habil 0000020000
S. Padt 720880090200
P. Pepelyashev 0000030000
D. Hristov 90110040000
S. Sluga 135015150060000
Defenders
G. Terziev 2527251150100
D. Gropper 27101020000
O. Verdon 158918180211200
Son 168723194442200
A. Witry 171120191335200
N. Sonko Sundberg 134116151110101
A. Nedyalkov 316440120100
Dinis Almeida 94211030000
M. Heister 339642330200
Midfielders
Claude Gonçalves 141221165761500
J. Piotrowski 180622211629300
Pedro Naressi 1131201196131300
M. Stefanov 0000000000
I. Chochev 162413041000
I. Yordanov 7321091410000
T. Nedelev 61013856132000
Attackers
S. Delev 577185134163100
Rwan Cruz 1365221751459200
Caio Vidal 102521111011134300
Rick 11002212109122100
M. Tissera 656060191001
Raí 65211140000
B. Tekpetey 1480221931637400
K. Duah 7671486568100

Transfers

PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
I. Chochev
15 February 2024
15 February 2024CSKA 1948-
Pipa
01 July 2024
01 July 2024West Bromwich-
V. Naydenov
09 January 2024
09 January 2024Etar VT-
Rwan Cruz
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Santos-
Transfers Out
I. Plastun
08 February 2024
08 February 2024OrdabasyFree
T. Petrov
20 February 2024
20 February 2024Spartak Varna-
I. Budinov
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Botev VratsaLoan
D. Yankov
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Montréal€ 1.9M
Pedro Henrique
13 January 2024
13 January 2024GuaraniLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
06/29 12:00pm Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30