ADVERTISEMENT

Rodrigo Fagundes de Freitas

Rodrigo Fagundes de Freitas
Current team: Criciúma
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 10 March, 1987 (37 years)
Place of birth: Coxim, Brazil
Weight: 180.8 lb
Height: 6 ft 1 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Rodrigo Fagundes de Freitas Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024CriciúmaBrasileirão
2024CriciúmaCampeonato Catarinense 1111013130002201
2023CriciúmaCampeonato Catarinense 1153017170000300
2023CriciúmaSerie B313735350000701
2022CriciúmaSerie B315035350002700
2021CriciúmaSerie C198022220000300
2021Santo AndréCampeonato Paulista A1117013130000100
2020/21Botafogo PBCopa do Nordeste136220100000
2020Botafogo PBSerie C810990002100
2020BrasilienseSerie D360440000200
2020Santo AndréCampeonato Paulista A1108012120001300
2019Operário PRCampeonato Paranaense 11802200100100
2019Operário PRSerie B221525250071710
2018Operário PRSerie C2445230100100
2018BrusqueSerie D0000060000
2018VeranópolisCampeonato Gaúcho 11876150120100
2017BoaSerie B0000070000
2017XV de PiracicabaCampeonato Paulista A2144016160005400
2017XV de PiracicabaSerie D540660001200
2016ParanáCampeonato Paranaense 10000010000
2015ParanáSerie B271431061200
2015XV de PiracicabaCampeonato Paulista A15578530111100
2014XV de PiracicabaCampeonato Paulista A1764981072200
2012CENESerie D330633042100
2012ToledoCampeonato Paranaense 1145417161231301
2011Cascavel CRCampeonato Paranaense 199011110000400
2010Marcílio DiasSerie D540660000100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024CriciúmaCopa do Brasil180220000000
2023CriciúmaCopa do Brasil180220000000
2022CriciúmaCopa do Brasil180220000000
2021CriciúmaCopa do Brasil360440000100
2020Santo AndréCopa do Brasil180220000000
2017XV de PiracicabaCopa Paulista99011110001000
2016XV de PiracicabaCopa Paulista135316151031100
2014XV de PiracicabaCopa Paulista171019190000300
2013XV de PiracicabaCopa Paulista189021210001500

Trophies

Rodrigo Fagundes de Freitas Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Serie CWinner12018
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1Winner12023
Brazil - Brasiliense2nd Place12020
Brazil - Sul-MatogrossenseWinner12013
Brazil - Catarinense 2Winner12022
Brazil - Copa PaulistaWinner12016
Brazil - Recopa CatarinenseWinner12024

Transfers

Rodrigo Fagundes de Freitas Transfers

DateFromToFee
18.05.21Santo AndréCriciúmaFree
01.02.21BotafogoSanto AndréFree
05.10.20BrasilienseBotafogoN/A
07.08.20Santo AndréBrasilienseFree
02.01.20OperárioSanto AndréFree
12.06.18BrusqueOperárioN/A
12.04.18VeranópolisBrusqueN/A
23.11.17XV PiracicabaVeranópolisN/A
05.09.17BoaXV PiracicabaN/A
04.07.17XV PiracicabaBoaN/A
01.08.16ParanáXV PiracicabaN/A
01.07.13CENEXV PiracicabaN/A
01.05.12TCWCENEN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30