ADVERTISEMENT

EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba) directly. We publish EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba) TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba) matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba) Squad

Goalkeepers

Fernando Henrique

Brazil

40 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Coutinho

Brazil

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

João Lucas

Brazil

30 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

Heverton

Brazil

36 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Luiz Polo

Brazil

21 years · ·

Caio Hila

Brazil

24 years · ·

Rael

Brazil

24 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Michel

Brazil

28 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Victor Pereira

Brazil

31 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Glauco

Brazil

30 years · ·

Gilberto Alemão

Brazil

34 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Bruno Santos

Brazil

36 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

Gabriel Galhardo

Brazil

30 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Serginho

Brazil

20 years · ·

Iago

Brazil

20 years · ·

Samuel Mika

Brazil

22 years · ·

Felipe Benedetti

Brazil

22 years · ·

Samuel Andrade

Brazil

23 years · ·

Daniel Costa

Brazil

35 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Guilherme Teixeira

Brazil

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Vitor Braga

Brazil

29 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Paulo

Brazil

30 years · ·

Mauro Silva

Brazil

30 years · ·

Attackers

Artur

Brazil

25 years · ·

Maikinho

Brazil

32 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Breno

Brazil

25 years · ·

Jhoninha

Brazil

22 years · ·

Minho

Brazil

32 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Anderson Magrão

Brazil

36 years · ·

Everton Kanela

Brazil

28 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Ygor Vinícius

Brazil

31 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Anthony

Brazil

20 years · ·

Lúcio Flávio

Brazil

37 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba) Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Fernando Henrique 144016160000100
Coutinho 0000090000
João Lucas 0000070000
Defenders
Heverton 135015150001300
Luiz Polo 0000000000
Caio Hila 2129180150200
Rael 561871260300
Michel 120115150700500
Victor Pereira 283431090000
Glauco 563761070101
Gilberto Alemão 680981231000
Bruno Santos 8791192170200
Midfielders
Gabriel Galhardo 180220000200
Serginho 0000040000
Iago 0101040000
Samuel Mika 96113121530200
Felipe Benedetti 6121284880200
Samuel Andrade 111215123540100
Daniel Costa 78815105964100
Guilherme Teixeira 6151174740000
Vitor Braga 5181156281300
Paulo 312122102141000
Mauro Silva 892111100000
Attackers
Artur 0000000000
Maikinho 204422222000
Breno 377550306000
Jhoninha 318734250000
Minho 91115114941300
Anderson Magrão 1107161421026100
Everton Kanela 20101010000
Ygor Vinícius 37101010000
Anthony 1425050101000
Lúcio Flávio 323030130100

Transfers

EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba) Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Ygor Vinícius
19 March 2024
19 March 2024CRACFree
Gabriel Galhardo
13 March 2024
13 March 2024CAPFree
Guilherme Teixeira
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Atlético SCFree
Breno
20 February 2024
20 February 2024Portuguesa RJLoan
Jhoninha
01 January 2024
01 January 2024São BernardoLoan
Everton Kanela
21 March 2024
21 March 2024CAPFree
Transfers Out
Augusto Potiguar
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Rio BrancoFree
Leonardo Paiva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ComercialFree
Pilar
21 March 2024
21 March 2024TrezeFree
João Victor
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Santo AndréLoan
Júnior Sergipano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ComercialFree
Enzo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Santo AndréFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30