ADVERTISEMENT

Martin Bogatinov

Martin Bogatinov
Current team: Ethnikos Achna
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: North Macedonia
Date of birth: 26 April, 1986 (38 years)
Weight: 176.4 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Martin Bogatinov Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Ethnikos AchnaFirst Division944111100160101
2021/22Ethnikos AchnaFirst Division900101000180300
2020/21Ethnikos AchnaFirst Division283632320140500
2019/20Ethnikos AchnaFirst Division195522220110200
2017/18Ethnikos AchnaFirst Division202623230110600
2016/17Ethnikos AchnaFirst Division1756202001100300
2015/16Ethnikos AchnaFirst Division288032320030300
2014/15ErmisFirst Division207023230020100
2013/14FCSBLiga I0000020000
2012/13Karpaty LvivPremier League189922220130301
2011/12Karpaty LvivPremier League108012120090000
2010/11Karpaty LvivPremier League720880030100
2010/11RabotničkiPrva Liga144016160000100
2009/10RabotničkiPrva Liga720880000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Ethnikos AchnaCypriot Cup0000010000
2022/23Ethnikos AchnaCypriot Cup0000010000
2021/22Ethnikos AchnaCypriot Cup0000070000
2020/21Ethnikos AchnaCypriot Cup0000020000
2019/20Ethnikos AchnaCypriot Cup0000020000
2018/19Ethnikos AchnaCypriot Cup0000010000
2016/17Ethnikos AchnaCypriot Cup180220000000
2015/16Ethnikos AchnaCypriot Cup90110010000
2014/15ErmisCypriot Cup180220010000
2012/13Karpaty LvivUkrainian Cup300330000000
2011/12Karpaty LvivUkrainian Cup210220010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2014/15ErmisUEFA Europa League180220000000
2011/12Karpaty LvivUEFA Europa League180220020000
2010/11RabotničkiUEFA Europa League450550010100
2009/10RabotničkiUEFA Europa League90110000100

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022North MacedoniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000020000
2020/21North MacedoniaUEFA Nations League0000040000
2020North MacedoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying0000010000
2018North MacedoniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers180220000000
2016North MacedoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying0000030000
2016North MacedoniaFriendly0000020000
2015North MacedoniaFriendly46110100000
2014North MacedoniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers270330030000
2013North MacedoniaFriendly43101010000
2012North MacedoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying450550050000
2012North MacedoniaFriendly180321100000
2011North MacedoniaFriendly4101000000
2010North MacedoniaFriendly92211000000

Trophies

Martin Bogatinov Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Macedonia-Fyr - First League2nd Place12009/2010
Romania - Liga IWinner12013/2014
Cyprus - 2. DivisionWinner12018/2019
Romania - Cupa României2nd Place12013/2014
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup2nd Place12021/2022
Macedonia-Fyr - Cup2nd Place12009/2010
Cyprus - Super CupWinner12014/2015

Transfers

Martin Bogatinov Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.15ErmisEthnikos AchnaN/A
12.01.14Karpaty LvivFCSBN/A
25.02.11RabotničkiKarpaty Lviv€ 150K

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia